Resultados de Campeonato austríaco
Admiral Bundesliga | ||||
19/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
19/05/2024 13:00 | Salzburg | - | LASK Linz | |
19/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
19/05/2024 13:00 | Sturm Graz | - | Austria Klagenfurt | |
19/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
19/05/2024 13:00 | Rapid Vienna | - | Hartberg | |
18/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 13:00 | Wolfsberger AC | - | WSG Tirol | |
18/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 13:00 | Blau-Weiß Linz | - | Austria Wien | |
18/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 13:00 | Rheindorf Altach | - | Austria Lustenau | |
12/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
12/05/2024 13:00 | LASK Linz | - | Sturm Graz | |
12/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
12/05/2024 13:00 | Austria Klagenfurt | - | Rapid Vienna | |
12/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
12/05/2024 13:00 | Hartberg | - | Salzburg | |
11/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 13:00 | Austria Wien | - | Wolfsberger AC | |
11/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 13:00 | Austria Lustenau | - | Blau-Weiß Linz | |
11/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 13:00 | WSG Tirol | - | Rheindorf Altach | |
05/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 13:00 | Rapid Vienna | - | Salzburg | |
05/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
05/05/2024 10:30 | Sturm Graz | - | Hartberg | |
05/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
05/05/2024 10:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | - | LASK Linz | |
04/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 13:00 | Blau-Weiß Linz | - | WSG Tirol | |
04/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 13:00 | Rheindorf Altach | - | Wolfsberger AC | |
03/05/2024 15:30 | ||||
03/05/2024 15:30 | Austria Lustenau | - | Austria Wien | |
28/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 13:00 | Salzburg | - | Sturm Graz | |
28/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
28/04/2024 10:30 | LASK Linz | - | Rapid Vienna | |
28/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
28/04/2024 10:30 | Hartberg | - | Austria Klagenfurt | |
27/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 13:00 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Blau-Weiß Linz | |
27/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 13:00 | WSG Tirol | - | Austria Lustenau | |
26/04/2024 15:30 | ||||
26/04/2024 15:30 | Austria Wien | - | Rheindorf Altach | |
24/04/2024 16:30 | ||||
24/04/2024 16:30 | Rapid Vienna | - | Sturm Graz | |
24/04/2024 14:30 | ||||
24/04/2024 14:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | - | Salzburg | |
24/04/2024 14:30 | ||||
24/04/2024 14:30 | Hartberg | - | LASK Linz | |
23/04/2024 16:30 | ||||
23/04/2024 16:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | - | Rheindorf Altach | |
23/04/2024 14:30 | ||||
23/04/2024 14:30 | Austria Lustenau | - | Wolfsberger AC | |
23/04/2024 14:30 | ||||
23/04/2024 14:30 | WSG Tirol | - | Austria Wien | |
20/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 13:00 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Austria Lustenau | |
20/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 13:00 | Austria Wien | - | WSG Tirol | |
20/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 13:00 | Rheindorf Altach | - | Blau-Weiß Linz | |
21/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 13:00 | Salzburg | - | Austria Klagenfurt | |
21/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
21/04/2024 10:30 | LASK Linz | - | Hartberg | |
19/04/2024 15:30 | ||||
19/04/2024 15:30 | Sturm Graz | - | Rapid Vienna | |
13/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 13:00 | Austria Lustenau | - | Rheindorf Altach | |
13/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 13:00 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Austria Wien | |
13/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 13:00 | WSG Tirol | - | Blau-Weiß Linz | |
14/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 13:00 | Rapid Vienna | - | Austria Klagenfurt | |
14/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
14/04/2024 10:30 | Hartberg | - | Sturm Graz | |
12/04/2024 15:30 | ||||
12/04/2024 15:30 | LASK Linz | - | Salzburg | |
07/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 13:00 | Salzburg | - | Rapid Vienna | |
07/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
07/04/2024 10:30 | Sturm Graz | - | LASK Linz | |
07/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
07/04/2024 10:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | - | Hartberg | |
06/04/2024 15:30 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | - | Wolfsberger AC | |
06/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 13:00 | Austria Wien | - | Austria Lustenau | |
05/04/2024 15:30 | ||||
05/04/2024 15:30 | Rheindorf Altach | - | WSG Tirol | |
31/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 13:00 | Sturm Graz | - | Salzburg | |
31/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
31/03/2024 10:30 | LASK Linz | - | Austria Klagenfurt | |
31/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
31/03/2024 10:30 | Hartberg | - | Rapid Vienna | |
30/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 13:00 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Rheindorf Altach | |
30/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 13:00 | Austria Lustenau | - | WSG Tirol | |
29/03/2024 15:30 | ||||
29/03/2024 15:30 | Austria Wien | - | Blau-Weiß Linz | |
16/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 13:00 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |
16/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 13:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien | |
16/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 13:00 | WSG Tirol | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | |
17/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 13:00 | Salzburg | 5 - 1 | Hartberg | |
17/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 10:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 - 4 | Sturm Graz | |
15/03/2024 15:30 | ||||
15/03/2024 15:30 | Rapid Vienna | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | |
10/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 13:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | |
10/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 13:00 | Austria Wien | 2 - 0 | WSG Tirol | |
10/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 13:00 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 - 1 | Rapid Vienna | |
10/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 13:00 | Austria Lustenau | 2 - 0 | Blau-Weiß Linz | |
10/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 13:00 | Hartberg | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |
09/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 13:00 | LASK Linz | 0 - 1 | Salzburg | |
03/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 13:00 | Salzburg | 1 - 0 | Austria Klagenfurt | |
03/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 13:00 | Sturm Graz | 4 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |
03/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 13:00 | Rapid Vienna | 1 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | |
03/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 13:00 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 - 2 | Austria Wien | |
03/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 13:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | |
03/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 13:00 | WSG Tirol | 1 - 0 | Hartberg | |
25/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 13:00 | Rapid Vienna | 3 - 0 | Austria Wien | |
25/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 10:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 - 0 | Blau-Weiß Linz | |
25/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 10:30 | WSG Tirol | 0 - 2 | Sturm Graz | |
24/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 13:00 | Salzburg | 7 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |
24/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 13:00 | LASK Linz | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | |
24/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 13:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 2 | Hartberg | |
18/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 13:00 | Sturm Graz | 1 - 1 | Rapid Vienna | |
18/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
18/02/2024 10:30 | Austria Lustenau | 0 - 1 | Austria Klagenfurt | |
18/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
18/02/2024 10:30 | Hartberg | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | |
17/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 13:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 - 1 | WSG Tirol | |
17/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 13:00 | Austria Wien | 2 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | |
17/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 13:00 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 - 1 | Salzburg | |
11/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 13:00 | LASK Linz | 2 - 2 | Austria Klagenfurt | |
11/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
11/02/2024 10:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 2 | Rapid Vienna | |
11/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
11/02/2024 10:30 | WSG Tirol | 0 - 2 | Austria Lustenau | |
10/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 13:00 | Austria Wien | 3 - 1 | Hartberg | |
10/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 13:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 1 | Blau-Weiß Linz | |
09/02/2024 16:30 | ||||
09/02/2024 16:30 | Salzburg | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |
10/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 13:00 | Sturm Graz | 1 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |
10/12/2023 10:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 10:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 - 2 | WSG Tirol | |
10/12/2023 10:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 10:30 | Hartberg | 2 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |
09/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 13:00 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 - 2 | Austria Wien | |
09/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 13:00 | Austria Lustenau | 1 - 3 | LASK Linz | |
09/12/2023 10:30 | ||||
09/12/2023 10:30 | Rapid Vienna | 0 - 1 | Salzburg | |
05/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/12/2023 15:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |
05/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/12/2023 15:00 | WSG Tirol | 1 - 2 | Rapid Vienna | |
04/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
04/12/2023 15:00 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 - 1 | Hartberg | |
03/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 13:00 | Austria Wien | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | |
03/12/2023 10:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 10:30 | Salzburg | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |
03/12/2023 10:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 10:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |
26/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 13:00 | Rapid Vienna | 1 - 0 | Blau-Weiß Linz | |
26/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
26/11/2023 10:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien | |
26/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
26/11/2023 10:30 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 1 | Austria Klagenfurt | |
25/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 13:00 | Salzburg | 3 - 2 | Hartberg | |
25/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 13:00 | LASK Linz | 1 - 0 | WSG Tirol | |
25/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 13:00 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |
12/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 13:00 | Austria Wien | 0 - 0 | Salzburg | |
12/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 10:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 - 3 | Sturm Graz | |
12/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 10:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 - 0 | LASK Linz | |
11/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 13:00 | Austria Lustenau | 2 - 3 | Wolfsberger AC | |
11/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 13:00 | Hartberg | 1 - 0 | Rapid Vienna | |
11/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 13:00 | WSG Tirol | 5 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | |
05/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 13:00 | LASK Linz | 3 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |
05/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 10:30 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 2 | Rapid Vienna | |
05/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 10:30 | Hartberg | 3 - 2 | Blau-Weiß Linz | |
04/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 13:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 - 0 | Austria Klagenfurt | |
04/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 13:00 | Austria Wien | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |
04/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 13:00 | WSG Tirol | 0 - 2 | Salzburg | |
29/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 13:00 | Rapid Vienna | 3 - 3 | LASK Linz | |
29/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
29/10/2023 10:30 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien | |
29/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
29/10/2023 10:30 | Austria Lustenau | 0 - 4 | Hartberg | |
28/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 13:00 | Salzburg | 3 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |
28/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 13:00 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 - 0 | WSG Tirol | |
28/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 13:00 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |
22/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 13:00 | Rapid Vienna | 2 - 3 | Austria Klagenfurt | |
22/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
22/10/2023 10:30 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |
22/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
22/10/2023 10:30 | WSG Tirol | 0 - 2 | Austria Wien | |
21/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 13:00 | Salzburg | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | |
21/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 13:00 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 1 | Hartberg | |
21/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 13:00 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |
08/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 13:00 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 - 2 | Salzburg | |
08/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 10:30 | LASK Linz | 1 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |
08/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 10:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 2 | Sturm Graz | |
07/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 13:00 | Austria Wien | 4 - 0 | Blau-Weiß Linz | |
07/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 13:00 | Austria Lustenau | 0 - 5 | Rapid Vienna | |
07/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 13:00 | Hartberg | 3 - 0 | WSG Tirol | |
01/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 13:00 | Austria Wien | 0 - 0 | Rapid Vienna | |
01/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 10:30 | Sturm Graz | 1 - 0 | WSG Tirol | |
01/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 10:30 | Hartberg | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |
30/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 13:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 1 | LASK Linz | |
30/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 13:00 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 - 0 | Austria Klagenfurt | |
30/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 13:00 | Austria Lustenau | 0 - 4 | Salzburg | |
24/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 13:00 | Rapid Vienna | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |
24/09/2023 10:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 10:30 | LASK Linz | 0 - 0 | Hartberg | |
24/09/2023 10:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 10:30 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 - 1 | Austria Wien | |
23/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 13:00 | Salzburg | 0 - 1 | Blau-Weiß Linz | |
23/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 13:00 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |
23/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 13:00 | WSG Tirol | 2 - 3 | Wolfsberger AC | |
17/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 13:00 | Rapid Vienna | 3 - 3 | Wolfsberger AC | |
17/09/2023 10:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 10:30 | Austria Lustenau | 2 - 3 | WSG Tirol | |
17/09/2023 10:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 10:30 | Hartberg | 2 - 1 | Austria Wien | |
16/09/2023 15:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:30 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 2 | Salzburg | |
16/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 13:00 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 - 3 | LASK Linz | |
16/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 13:00 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | |
03/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 13:00 | Salzburg | 2 - 0 | Rapid Vienna | |
03/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 13:00 | LASK Linz | 2 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |
03/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 13:00 | Austria Wien | 2 - 2 | Austria Klagenfurt | |
02/09/2023 15:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:30 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 2 | Sturm Graz | |
02/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 13:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 3 | Hartberg | |
02/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 13:00 | WSG Tirol | 2 - 4 | Blau-Weiß Linz | |
27/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 13:00 | LASK Linz | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien | |
27/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 13:00 | Rapid Vienna | 1 - 1 | WSG Tirol | |
27/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 13:00 | Hartberg | 0 - 3 | Austria Klagenfurt | |
26/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:30 | Austria Lustenau | 0 - 3 | Rheindorf Altach | |
26/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 13:00 | Sturm Graz | 4 - 1 | Blau-Weiß Linz | |
26/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 13:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 2 | Salzburg | |
20/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 13:00 | Austria Wien | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |
20/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 13:00 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 - 5 | Rapid Vienna | |
20/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 13:00 | Hartberg | 1 - 5 | Salzburg | |
19/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
19/08/2023 15:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | |
19/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 13:00 | WSG Tirol | 1 - 1 | LASK Linz | |
19/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 13:00 | Austria Lustenau | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |
13/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
13/08/2023 13:00 | Salzburg | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien | |
13/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
13/08/2023 13:00 | Rapid Vienna | 0 - 1 | Hartberg | |
13/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
13/08/2023 13:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 0 | WSG Tirol | |
12/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:30 | LASK Linz | 2 - 0 | Blau-Weiß Linz | |
12/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 13:00 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 0 | Austria Klagenfurt | |
12/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 13:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | |
09/08/2023 16:30 | ||||
09/08/2023 16:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC | |
06/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 13:00 | Austria Lustenau | 0 - 2 | Austria Wien | |
06/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 13:00 | Salzburg | 3 - 0 | WSG Tirol | |
06/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 13:00 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 3 - 3 | Hartberg | |
05/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:30 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 0 | LASK Linz | |
05/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 13:00 | Rapid Vienna | 4 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |
30/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
30/07/2023 13:00 | Austria Wien | 0 - 3 | Sturm Graz | |
29/07/2023 15:30 | ||||
29/07/2023 15:30 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 2 | Salzburg | |
29/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
29/07/2023 13:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 1 | Blau-Weiß Linz | |
29/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
29/07/2023 13:00 | Hartberg | 2 - 2 | Austria Lustenau | |
29/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
29/07/2023 13:00 | WSG Tirol | 1 - 3 | Austria Klagenfurt | |
28/07/2023 16:30 | ||||
28/07/2023 16:30 | LASK Linz | 1 - 1 | Rapid Vienna |