Resultados de Paulista Série A2
Paulista A2 | ||||
05/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/04/2024 20:00 | Velo Clube | - | Juventus | |
05/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/04/2024 20:00 | Portuguesa Santista | - | Noroeste | |
30/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 20:00 | Juventus | - | Velo Clube | |
30/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 20:00 | Noroeste | - | Portuguesa Santista | |
27/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 20:00 | São José EC | 1 - 2 | Velo Clube | |
27/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 20:00 | XV de Piracicaba | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa Santista | |
27/03/2024 19:30 | ||||
27/03/2024 19:30 | São Bento | 1 - 2 | Noroeste | |
27/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 19:00 | Ferroviária | 0 - 0 | Juventus | |
24/03/2024 11:10 | ||||
24/03/2024 11:10 | Portuguesa Santista | 3 - 2 | XV de Piracicaba | |
24/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 11:00 | Juventus | 1 - 1 | Ferroviária | |
23/03/2024 19:15 | ||||
23/03/2024 19:15 | Velo Clube | 2 - 1 | São José EC | |
23/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 15:00 | Noroeste | 1 - 1 | São Bento | |
16/03/2024 15:10 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:10 | Portuguesa Santista | 2 - 0 | CA Linense | |
16/03/2024 15:10 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:10 | Velo Clube | 2 - 2 | Capivariano | |
16/03/2024 15:10 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:10 | Comercial | 1 - 1 | Monte Azul | |
16/03/2024 15:10 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:10 | Noroeste | 5 - 1 | Taubaté | |
16/03/2024 15:10 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:10 | Ferroviária | 1 - 1 | Primavera SP | |
16/03/2024 15:10 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:10 | Oeste | 0 - 4 | Juventus | |
16/03/2024 15:10 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:10 | São Bento | 2 - 0 | São José EC | |
16/03/2024 15:10 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:10 | XV de Piracicaba | 1 - 3 | Rio Claro | |
10/03/2024 11:10 | ||||
10/03/2024 11:10 | Taubaté | 2 - 1 | Comercial | |
10/03/2024 10:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 10:00 | Juventus | 1 - 1 | Noroeste | |
10/03/2024 10:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 10:00 | Primavera SP | 2 - 0 | Velo Clube | |
10/03/2024 10:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 10:00 | Monte Azul | 4 - 2 | XV de Piracicaba | |
09/03/2024 19:30 | ||||
09/03/2024 19:30 | São José EC | 1 - 2 | Ferroviária | |
09/03/2024 18:30 | ||||
09/03/2024 18:30 | CA Linense | 4 - 0 | Oeste | |
09/03/2024 15:10 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:10 | Rio Claro | 3 - 3 | São Bento | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Capivariano | 3 - 0 | Portuguesa Santista | |
07/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
07/03/2024 20:00 | Comercial | 1 - 2 | Juventus | |
06/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
06/03/2024 20:00 | Portuguesa Santista | 2 - 0 | Rio Claro | |
06/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
06/03/2024 20:00 | Velo Clube | 2 - 1 | São José EC | |
06/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
06/03/2024 20:00 | XV de Piracicaba | 5 - 2 | Noroeste | |
06/03/2024 19:30 | ||||
06/03/2024 19:30 | Oeste | 0 - 1 | Primavera SP | |
06/03/2024 19:30 | ||||
06/03/2024 19:30 | São Bento | 1 - 0 | CA Linense | |
06/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
06/03/2024 19:00 | Ferroviária | 0 - 0 | Taubaté | |
06/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/03/2024 15:00 | Monte Azul | 1 - 2 | Capivariano | |
03/03/2024 11:10 | ||||
03/03/2024 11:10 | Comercial | 1 - 4 | XV de Piracicaba | |
02/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 19:00 | Oeste | 0 - 1 | Ferroviária | |
02/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 17:00 | Taubaté | 0 - 2 | Velo Clube | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Capivariano | 1 - 2 | CA Linense | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Noroeste | 1 - 1 | São Bento | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Primavera SP | 4 - 0 | Monte Azul | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Rio Claro | 1 - 1 | Juventus | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | São José EC | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa Santista | |
25/02/2024 11:10 | ||||
25/02/2024 11:10 | Ferroviária | 1 - 1 | Capivariano | |
25/02/2024 10:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 10:00 | Juventus | 2 - 0 | Taubaté | |
25/02/2024 10:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 10:00 | Monte Azul | 1 - 1 | Noroeste | |
24/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 17:00 | CA Linense | 0 - 0 | São José EC | |
24/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 17:00 | XV de Piracicaba | 1 - 1 | Primavera SP | |
24/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 16:00 | Velo Clube | 1 - 1 | Rio Claro | |
24/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 16:00 | São Bento | 2 - 1 | Oeste | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Portuguesa Santista | 1 - 0 | Comercial | |
21/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
21/02/2024 21:00 | Taubaté | 0 - 0 | São José EC | |
21/02/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/02/2024 20:00 | Portuguesa Santista | 5 - 5 | São Bento | |
21/02/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/02/2024 20:00 | Velo Clube | 1 - 2 | XV de Piracicaba | |
21/02/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/02/2024 20:00 | Comercial | 1 - 1 | Oeste | |
21/02/2024 19:30 | ||||
21/02/2024 19:30 | CA Linense | 1 - 1 | Monte Azul | |
21/02/2024 19:30 | ||||
21/02/2024 19:30 | Noroeste | 2 - 0 | Ferroviária | |
21/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
21/02/2024 19:00 | Capivariano | 2 - 5 | Rio Claro | |
21/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
21/02/2024 15:00 | Primavera SP | 1 - 1 | Juventus | |
18/02/2024 10:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 10:00 | Juventus | 3 - 0 | Monte Azul | |
18/02/2024 10:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 10:00 | Primavera SP | 2 - 2 | Capivariano | |
17/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 19:00 | São José EC | 4 - 0 | Comercial | |
17/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 17:00 | Ferroviária | 2 - 1 | CA Linense | |
17/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 17:00 | XV de Piracicaba | 2 - 0 | Portuguesa Santista | |
17/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 16:00 | São Bento | 1 - 0 | Velo Clube | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Oeste | 2 - 1 | Noroeste | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Rio Claro | 3 - 2 | Taubaté | |
10/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 19:00 | Noroeste | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa Santista | |
10/02/2024 18:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 18:30 | CA Linense | 2 - 1 | Primavera SP | |
10/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 17:00 | Ferroviária | 1 - 0 | Rio Claro | |
10/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 16:00 | Velo Clube | 3 - 1 | Comercial | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Juventus | 0 - 1 | XV de Piracicaba | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Capivariano | 0 - 0 | São Bento | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Taubaté | 1 - 2 | Oeste | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Monte Azul | 0 - 2 | São José EC | |
07/02/2024 20:00 | ||||
07/02/2024 20:00 | São José EC | 5 - 0 | Juventus | |
07/02/2024 20:00 | ||||
07/02/2024 20:00 | XV de Piracicaba | 0 - 0 | Capivariano | |
07/02/2024 19:30 | ||||
07/02/2024 19:30 | Noroeste | 0 - 1 | Velo Clube | |
07/02/2024 19:30 | ||||
07/02/2024 19:30 | Oeste | 0 - 1 | Monte Azul | |
07/02/2024 19:30 | ||||
07/02/2024 19:30 | São Bento | 1 - 0 | Taubaté | |
07/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
07/02/2024 15:00 | Rio Claro | 3 - 0 | CA Linense | |
06/02/2024 20:00 | ||||
06/02/2024 20:00 | Portuguesa Santista | 0 - 2 | Ferroviária | |
06/02/2024 20:00 | ||||
06/02/2024 20:00 | Comercial | 0 - 0 | Primavera SP | |
04/02/2024 10:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 10:00 | Monte Azul | 3 - 3 | Rio Claro | |
03/02/2024 19:15 | ||||
03/02/2024 19:15 | Velo Clube | 0 - 0 | Ferroviária | |
03/02/2024 18:30 | ||||
03/02/2024 18:30 | CA Linense | 0 - 1 | Taubaté | |
03/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 17:00 | XV de Piracicaba | 0 - 0 | São José EC | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Portuguesa Santista | 1 - 1 | Oeste | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Capivariano | 0 - 1 | Juventus | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Comercial | 0 - 3 | São Bento | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Primavera SP | 1 - 2 | Noroeste | |
31/01/2024 21:30 | ||||
31/01/2024 21:30 | Ferroviária | 0 - 0 | XV de Piracicaba | |
31/01/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/01/2024 20:00 | Velo Clube | 1 - 2 | Portuguesa Santista | |
31/01/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/01/2024 20:00 | Taubaté | 1 - 0 | Primavera SP | |
31/01/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/01/2024 20:00 | São José EC | 1 - 0 | Rio Claro | |
31/01/2024 19:30 | ||||
31/01/2024 19:30 | Noroeste | 1 - 1 | Comercial | |
31/01/2024 19:30 | ||||
31/01/2024 19:30 | Oeste | 3 - 2 | Capivariano | |
31/01/2024 19:30 | ||||
31/01/2024 19:30 | São Bento | 3 - 0 | Monte Azul | |
31/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
31/01/2024 15:00 | Juventus | 1 - 1 | CA Linense | |
28/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 16:00 | Comercial | 1 - 1 | Ferroviária | |
28/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 11:00 | Portuguesa Santista | 2 - 1 | Juventus | |
28/01/2024 10:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 10:00 | Taubaté | 2 - 1 | Monte Azul | |
27/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 19:00 | Noroeste | 1 - 0 | CA Linense | |
27/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 19:00 | Oeste | 0 - 0 | Velo Clube | |
27/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 19:00 | São José EC | 1 - 0 | Capivariano | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | Rio Claro | 0 - 0 | Primavera SP | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | São Bento | 0 - 2 | XV de Piracicaba | |
24/01/2024 20:00 | ||||
24/01/2024 20:00 | XV de Piracicaba | 0 - 1 | Oeste | |
24/01/2024 19:30 | ||||
24/01/2024 19:30 | CA Linense | 2 - 0 | Comercial | |
24/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
24/01/2024 19:00 | Capivariano | 1 - 1 | Taubaté | |
24/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
24/01/2024 19:00 | Ferroviária | 1 - 1 | São Bento | |
24/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/01/2024 15:00 | Juventus | 1 - 0 | Velo Clube | |
24/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/01/2024 15:00 | Primavera SP | 1 - 2 | São José EC | |
24/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/01/2024 15:00 | Monte Azul | 1 - 2 | Portuguesa Santista | |
24/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/01/2024 15:00 | Rio Claro | 0 - 3 | Noroeste | |
21/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 17:00 | Noroeste | 2 - 2 | Capivariano | |
21/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 17:00 | Ferroviária | 2 - 1 | Juventus | |
21/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 16:00 | Comercial | 2 - 2 | Rio Claro | |
21/01/2024 10:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 10:00 | Portuguesa Santista | 0 - 0 | Taubaté | |
20/01/2024 19:15 | ||||
20/01/2024 19:15 | Velo Clube | 2 - 1 | Monte Azul | |
20/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 17:00 | XV de Piracicaba | 1 - 2 | CA Linense | |
20/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 16:00 | São Bento | - | Primavera SP | |
20/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 15:00 | Oeste | 1 - 1 | São José EC | |
17/01/2024 20:15 | ||||
17/01/2024 20:15 | Taubaté | 1 - 1 | XV de Piracicaba | |
17/01/2024 20:00 | ||||
17/01/2024 20:00 | São José EC | 2 - 1 | Noroeste | |
17/01/2024 19:30 | ||||
17/01/2024 19:30 | CA Linense | 0 - 1 | Velo Clube | |
17/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
17/01/2024 19:00 | Capivariano | 2 - 0 | Comercial | |
17/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/01/2024 15:00 | Juventus | 0 - 1 | São Bento | |
17/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/01/2024 15:00 | Primavera SP | 2 - 0 | Portuguesa Santista | |
17/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/01/2024 15:00 | Monte Azul | 1 - 1 | Ferroviária | |
17/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/01/2024 15:00 | Rio Claro | 2 - 0 | Oeste |