Resultados de Copa Paulista

Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista
15/10/2022 16:00
15/10/2022 16:00 Marília Marília 2 - 3 Marília XV de Piracicaba
08/10/2022 16:00
08/10/2022 16:00 XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba 3 - 1 XV de Piracicaba Marília
01/10/2022 18:00
01/10/2022 18:00 Marília Marília 2 - 1 Marília Portuguesa
01/10/2022 16:00
01/10/2022 16:00 XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba 1 - 0 XV de Piracicaba São Caetano
25/09/2022 16:00
25/09/2022 16:00 São Caetano São Caetano 1 - 0 São Caetano XV de Piracicaba
24/09/2022 16:00
24/09/2022 16:00 Portuguesa Portuguesa 2 - 2 Portuguesa Marília
18/09/2022 17:00
18/09/2022 17:00 Marília Marília 1 - 0 Marília Noroeste
17/09/2022 16:00
17/09/2022 16:00 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 2 - 2 Desportivo Brasil Portuguesa
16/09/2022 21:00
16/09/2022 21:00 XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba 2 - 1 XV de Piracicaba Água Santa
13/09/2022 20:00
13/09/2022 20:00 Botafogo SP II Botafogo SP II 1 - 1 Botafogo SP II São Caetano
11/09/2022 20:00
11/09/2022 20:00 Noroeste Noroeste 1 - 1 Noroeste Marília
10/09/2022 21:00
10/09/2022 21:00 Portuguesa Portuguesa 1 - 0 Portuguesa Desportivo Brasil
10/09/2022 16:00
10/09/2022 16:00 Água Santa Água Santa 1 - 1 Água Santa XV de Piracicaba
08/09/2022 16:00
08/09/2022 16:00 São Caetano São Caetano 2 - 1 São Caetano Botafogo SP II
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 Botafogo SP II Botafogo SP II 1 - 3 Botafogo SP II Marília
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 Noroeste Noroeste 1 - 0 Noroeste Comercial
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 São Bento São Bento 1 - 0 São Bento Desportivo Brasil
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba 3 - 0 XV de Piracicaba Primavera SP
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 Rio Claro Rio Claro 3 - 0 Rio Claro EC Lemense
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 Água Santa Água Santa 3 - 1 Água Santa Juventus
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 Oeste Oeste 2 - 0 Oeste EC São Bernardo
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 Portuguesa Portuguesa 1 - 1 Portuguesa São Caetano
30/08/2022 21:00
30/08/2022 21:00 Comercial Comercial 1 - 3 Comercial Botafogo SP II
28/08/2022 11:00
28/08/2022 11:00 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 0 - 0 Desportivo Brasil XV de Piracicaba
27/08/2022 17:00
27/08/2022 17:00 Sertãozinho Sertãozinho 0 - 3 Sertãozinho Noroeste
27/08/2022 16:00
27/08/2022 16:00 Primavera SP Primavera SP 0 - 0 Primavera SP Rio Claro
27/08/2022 16:00
27/08/2022 16:00 São Caetano São Caetano 1 - 2 São Caetano Água Santa
27/08/2022 16:00
27/08/2022 16:00 EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo 3 - 2 EC São Bernardo Portuguesa
27/08/2022 16:00
27/08/2022 16:00 Juventus Juventus 2 - 0 Juventus Oeste
26/08/2022 20:00
26/08/2022 20:00 EC Lemense EC Lemense 1 - 0 EC Lemense São Bento
22/08/2022 20:30
22/08/2022 20:30 São Bento São Bento 1 - 1 São Bento Primavera SP
22/08/2022 16:00
22/08/2022 16:00 Botafogo SP II Botafogo SP II 0 - 1 Botafogo SP II Sertãozinho
21/08/2022 11:00
21/08/2022 11:00 Rio Claro Rio Claro 1 - 2 Rio Claro XV de Piracicaba
20/08/2022 20:30
20/08/2022 20:30 Marília Marília 0 - 0 Marília Comercial
20/08/2022 17:00
20/08/2022 17:00 Portuguesa Portuguesa 2 - 2 Portuguesa Oeste
20/08/2022 16:00
20/08/2022 16:00 Água Santa Água Santa 1 - 1 Água Santa EC São Bernardo
20/08/2022 16:00
20/08/2022 16:00 São Caetano São Caetano 2 - 2 São Caetano Juventus
19/08/2022 20:00
19/08/2022 20:00 EC Lemense EC Lemense 1 - 1 EC Lemense Desportivo Brasil
17/08/2022 20:00
17/08/2022 20:00 Oeste Oeste 1 - 1 Oeste Água Santa
16/08/2022 20:30
16/08/2022 20:30 Noroeste Noroeste 2 - 0 Noroeste Botafogo SP II
14/08/2022 12:00
14/08/2022 12:00 Portuguesa Portuguesa 2 - 0 Portuguesa Juventus
14/08/2022 11:00
14/08/2022 11:00 Rio Claro Rio Claro 1 - 4 Rio Claro Desportivo Brasil
13/08/2022 17:00
13/08/2022 17:00 Sertãozinho Sertãozinho 1 - 1 Sertãozinho Marília
13/08/2022 16:00
13/08/2022 16:00 Primavera SP Primavera SP 1 - 1 Primavera SP EC Lemense
13/08/2022 16:00
13/08/2022 16:00 EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo 2 - 4 EC São Bernardo São Caetano
12/08/2022 21:00
12/08/2022 21:00 XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba 2 - 1 XV de Piracicaba São Bento
10/08/2022 21:00
10/08/2022 21:00 São Caetano São Caetano 2 - 1 São Caetano Oeste
08/08/2022 20:30
08/08/2022 20:30 São Bento São Bento 1 - 2 São Bento Rio Claro
07/08/2022 17:00
07/08/2022 17:00 Marília Marília 3 - 2 Marília Noroeste
07/08/2022 11:00
07/08/2022 11:00 Juventus Juventus 1 - 0 Juventus EC São Bernardo
06/08/2022 17:00
06/08/2022 17:00 Comercial Comercial 0 - 1 Comercial Sertãozinho
06/08/2022 16:00
06/08/2022 16:00 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 1 - 1 Desportivo Brasil Primavera SP
06/08/2022 16:00
06/08/2022 16:00 Água Santa Água Santa 1 - 1 Água Santa Portuguesa
05/08/2022 20:00
05/08/2022 20:00 EC Lemense EC Lemense 1 - 1 EC Lemense XV de Piracicaba
03/08/2022 16:00
03/08/2022 16:00 EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo 1 - 3 EC São Bernardo Oeste
02/08/2022 20:00
02/08/2022 20:00 Marília Marília 3 - 1 Marília Botafogo SP II
31/07/2022 11:00
31/07/2022 11:00 Juventus Juventus 1 - 1 Juventus Água Santa
30/07/2022 17:00
30/07/2022 17:00 Comercial Comercial 3 - 3 Comercial Noroeste
30/07/2022 17:00
30/07/2022 17:00 São Caetano São Caetano 0 - 0 São Caetano Portuguesa
30/07/2022 16:00
30/07/2022 16:00 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 2 - 1 Desportivo Brasil São Bento
30/07/2022 16:00
30/07/2022 16:00 Primavera SP Primavera SP 0 - 0 Primavera SP XV de Piracicaba
29/07/2022 20:00
29/07/2022 20:00 EC Lemense EC Lemense 1 - 1 EC Lemense Rio Claro
27/07/2022 20:00
27/07/2022 20:00 Oeste Oeste 2 - 0 Oeste Juventus
26/07/2022 20:00
26/07/2022 20:00 Botafogo SP II Botafogo SP II 1 - 0 Botafogo SP II Comercial
24/07/2022 17:00
24/07/2022 17:00 Portuguesa Portuguesa 3 - 1 Portuguesa EC São Bernardo
24/07/2022 11:00
24/07/2022 11:00 Rio Claro Rio Claro 0 - 1 Rio Claro Primavera SP
23/07/2022 17:00
23/07/2022 17:00 Noroeste Noroeste 1 - 2 Noroeste Sertãozinho
23/07/2022 16:00
23/07/2022 16:00 São Bento São Bento 1 - 0 São Bento EC Lemense
23/07/2022 16:00
23/07/2022 16:00 Água Santa Água Santa 0 - 0 Água Santa São Caetano
20/07/2022 21:00
20/07/2022 21:00 XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba 3 - 4 XV de Piracicaba Desportivo Brasil
20/07/2022 20:00
20/07/2022 20:00 Oeste Oeste 1 - 1 Oeste Portuguesa
19/07/2022 20:00
19/07/2022 20:00 Sertãozinho Sertãozinho 0 - 1 Sertãozinho Botafogo SP II
17/07/2022 11:00
17/07/2022 11:00 Juventus Juventus 0 - 1 Juventus São Caetano
16/07/2022 17:00
16/07/2022 17:00 Comercial Comercial 0 - 2 Comercial Marília
16/07/2022 16:30
16/07/2022 16:30 EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo 3 - 1 EC São Bernardo Água Santa
16/07/2022 16:00
16/07/2022 16:00 Primavera SP Primavera SP 0 - 0 Primavera SP São Bento
16/07/2022 16:00
16/07/2022 16:00 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 2 - 0 Desportivo Brasil EC Lemense
15/07/2022 21:00
15/07/2022 21:00 XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba 2 - 2 XV de Piracicaba Rio Claro
13/07/2022 16:00
13/07/2022 16:00 Água Santa Água Santa 1 - 1 Água Santa Oeste
12/07/2022 16:00
12/07/2022 16:00 Botafogo SP II Botafogo SP II 3 - 1 Botafogo SP II Noroeste
10/07/2022 16:00
10/07/2022 16:00 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 2 - 1 Desportivo Brasil Rio Claro
10/07/2022 11:00
10/07/2022 11:00 Juventus Juventus 0 - 2 Juventus Portuguesa
09/07/2022 20:30
09/07/2022 20:30 Marília Marília 2 - 0 Marília Sertãozinho
09/07/2022 17:00
09/07/2022 17:00 São Bento São Bento 0 - 2 São Bento XV de Piracicaba
09/07/2022 16:00
09/07/2022 16:00 EC Lemense EC Lemense 1 - 2 EC Lemense Primavera SP
09/07/2022 16:00
09/07/2022 16:00 São Caetano São Caetano 0 - 0 São Caetano EC São Bernardo
06/07/2022 20:00
06/07/2022 20:00 Oeste Oeste 0 - 0 Oeste São Caetano
03/07/2022 17:00
03/07/2022 17:00 Portuguesa Portuguesa 0 - 1 Portuguesa Água Santa
03/07/2022 11:00
03/07/2022 11:00 Rio Claro Rio Claro 1 - 4 Rio Claro São Bento
03/07/2022 11:00
03/07/2022 11:00 EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo 0 - 1 EC São Bernardo Juventus
02/07/2022 17:00
02/07/2022 17:00 Noroeste Noroeste 0 - 2 Noroeste Marília
02/07/2022 17:00
02/07/2022 17:00 Sertãozinho Sertãozinho 0 - 3 Sertãozinho Comercial
02/07/2022 16:00
02/07/2022 16:00 Primavera SP Primavera SP 1 - 3 Primavera SP Desportivo Brasil
01/07/2022 21:00
01/07/2022 21:00 XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba 2 - 2 XV de Piracicaba EC Lemense