Resultados de Primera División de Chile

Primera División de ChilePrimera Division
06/11/2022 19:00
06/11/2022 19:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 1 Unión La Calera Unión Española
06/11/2022 16:00
06/11/2022 16:00 Ñublense Ñublense 1 - 1 Ñublense Colo-Colo
06/11/2022 16:00
06/11/2022 16:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 2 Antofagasta Universidad Católica
06/11/2022 16:00
06/11/2022 16:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 - 0 Audax Italiano La Serena
06/11/2022 16:00
06/11/2022 16:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido Curicó Unido
05/11/2022 12:30
05/11/2022 12:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 3 - 4 Universidad Chile Cobresal
05/11/2022 12:30
05/11/2022 12:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 - 0 O'Higgins Everton
05/11/2022 12:30
05/11/2022 12:30 Palestino Palestino 5 - 0 Palestino Huachipato
31/10/2022 20:00
31/10/2022 20:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 0 Universidad Católica Audax Italiano
31/10/2022 17:30
31/10/2022 17:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 - 2 Curicó Unido Ñublense
30/10/2022 17:30
30/10/2022 17:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 - 0 Colo-Colo O'Higgins
30/10/2022 15:00
30/10/2022 15:00 Everton Everton 3 - 0 Everton Antofagasta
30/10/2022 15:00
30/10/2022 15:00 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 3 Unión Española Coquimbo Unido
30/10/2022 15:00
30/10/2022 15:00 La Serena La Serena 2 - 1 La Serena Unión La Calera
30/10/2022 12:30
30/10/2022 12:30 Huachipato Huachipato 4 - 0 Huachipato Universidad Chile
29/10/2022 21:00
29/10/2022 21:00 Cobresal Cobresal 1 - 0 Cobresal Palestino
24/10/2022 21:30
24/10/2022 21:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Audax Italiano Curicó Unido
23/10/2022 20:00
23/10/2022 20:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 4 - 0 Unión La Calera Universidad Católica
23/10/2022 16:00
23/10/2022 16:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0 - 2 Coquimbo Unido Colo-Colo
23/10/2022 16:00
23/10/2022 16:00 Palestino Palestino 5 - 0 Palestino La Serena
23/10/2022 16:00
23/10/2022 16:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 - 0 Antofagasta Unión Española
22/10/2022 21:00
22/10/2022 21:00 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 1 - 1 Universidad Chile Everton
22/10/2022 18:30
22/10/2022 18:30 Ñublense Ñublense 2 - 0 Ñublense Huachipato
21/10/2022 20:30
21/10/2022 20:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 0 O'Higgins Cobresal
15/10/2022 19:00
15/10/2022 19:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 3 Antofagasta Palestino
10/10/2022 18:30
10/10/2022 18:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0 - 2 Audax Italiano Unión La Calera
09/10/2022 21:15
09/10/2022 21:15 Everton Everton 3 - 3 Everton Cobresal
09/10/2022 18:30
09/10/2022 18:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 - 1 Colo-Colo Curicó Unido
09/10/2022 13:30
09/10/2022 13:30 La Serena La Serena 1 - 2 La Serena Universidad Chile
08/10/2022 21:00
08/10/2022 21:00 Unión Española Unión Española 0 - 0 Unión Española O'Higgins
08/10/2022 16:00
08/10/2022 16:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 2 Universidad Católica Ñublense
07/10/2022 20:00
07/10/2022 20:00 Huachipato Huachipato 0 - 1 Huachipato Coquimbo Unido
04/10/2022 20:00
04/10/2022 20:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 0 - 0 Colo-Colo Universidad Católica
03/10/2022 19:00
03/10/2022 19:00 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 2 - 3 Universidad Chile Audax Italiano
02/10/2022 19:00
02/10/2022 19:00 Cobresal Cobresal 2 - 0 Cobresal Unión Española
02/10/2022 13:00
02/10/2022 13:00 Ñublense Ñublense 2 - 2 Ñublense O'Higgins
01/10/2022 21:00
01/10/2022 21:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 - 0 Curicó Unido La Serena
01/10/2022 16:00
01/10/2022 16:00 Palestino Palestino 1 - 4 Palestino Everton
01/10/2022 13:00
01/10/2022 13:00 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 0 Huachipato Antofagasta
30/09/2022 21:00
30/09/2022 21:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 0 Unión La Calera Coquimbo Unido
15/09/2022 19:00
15/09/2022 19:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 0 Antofagasta Curicó Unido
15/09/2022 16:30
15/09/2022 16:30 Palestino Palestino 1 - 2 Palestino Universidad Chile
14/09/2022 21:30
14/09/2022 21:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Universidad Católica Huachipato
14/09/2022 19:00
14/09/2022 19:00 Everton Everton 1 - 1 Everton Ñublense
14/09/2022 18:00
14/09/2022 18:00 Cobresal Cobresal 0 - 2 Cobresal Colo-Colo
14/09/2022 16:30
14/09/2022 16:30 Unión Española Unión Española 0 - 1 Unión Española La Serena
13/09/2022 21:30
13/09/2022 21:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 - 2 O'Higgins Unión La Calera
13/09/2022 19:00
13/09/2022 19:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0 - 1 Coquimbo Unido Audax Italiano
10/09/2022 19:30
10/09/2022 19:30 Ñublense Ñublense 2 - 0 Ñublense Palestino
10/09/2022 17:00
10/09/2022 17:00 La Serena La Serena 0 - 4 La Serena Universidad Católica
09/09/2022 22:30
09/09/2022 22:30 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 1 Huachipato Everton
09/09/2022 20:00
09/09/2022 20:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 0 O'Higgins Antofagasta
08/09/2022 22:30
08/09/2022 22:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 - 0 Curicó Unido Unión La Calera
08/09/2022 20:00
08/09/2022 20:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 - 0 Colo-Colo Unión Española
07/09/2022 22:30
07/09/2022 22:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 - 2 Audax Italiano Cobresal
07/09/2022 17:30
07/09/2022 17:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 0 - 0 Universidad Chile Coquimbo Unido
28/08/2022 22:00
28/08/2022 22:00 Unión Española Unión Española 2 - 3 Unión Española Audax Italiano
28/08/2022 19:30
28/08/2022 19:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 1 Unión La Calera Colo-Colo
28/08/2022 17:00
28/08/2022 17:00 Cobresal Cobresal 2 - 0 Cobresal Huachipato
28/08/2022 14:30
28/08/2022 14:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 - 0 Antofagasta Ñublense
27/08/2022 20:00
27/08/2022 20:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0 - 1 Coquimbo Unido O'Higgins
27/08/2022 17:00
27/08/2022 17:00 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 0 - 3 Universidad Chile Universidad Católica
27/08/2022 14:00
27/08/2022 14:00 Palestino Palestino 2 - 1 Palestino Curicó Unido
26/08/2022 22:00
26/08/2022 22:00 Everton Everton 4 - 0 Everton La Serena
14/08/2022 22:00
14/08/2022 22:00 Ñublense Ñublense 1 - 2 Ñublense Unión Española
14/08/2022 19:30
14/08/2022 19:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 - 0 Colo-Colo Palestino
14/08/2022 17:00
14/08/2022 17:00 La Serena La Serena 0 - 1 La Serena Huachipato
13/08/2022 22:30
13/08/2022 22:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 1 Unión La Calera Antofagasta
13/08/2022 17:45
13/08/2022 17:45 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 - 1 Curicó Unido Universidad Chile
13/08/2022 15:15
13/08/2022 15:15 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 - 0 Audax Italiano Everton
12/08/2022 22:30
12/08/2022 22:30 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 - 1 Coquimbo Unido Cobresal
11/08/2022 22:15
11/08/2022 22:15 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 2 Universidad Católica O'Higgins
08/08/2022 19:30
08/08/2022 19:30 Huachipato Huachipato 3 - 4 Huachipato Unión La Calera
07/08/2022 22:45
07/08/2022 22:45 Ñublense Ñublense 2 - 1 Ñublense Coquimbo Unido
07/08/2022 20:15
07/08/2022 20:15 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 - 0 Colo-Colo Antofagasta
07/08/2022 17:45
07/08/2022 17:45 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 1 Unión Española Universidad Chile
07/08/2022 15:15
07/08/2022 15:15 Palestino Palestino 3 - 3 Palestino Audax Italiano
06/08/2022 19:30
06/08/2022 19:30 Everton Everton 1 - 1 Everton Universidad Católica
06/08/2022 17:00
06/08/2022 17:00 Cobresal Cobresal 1 - 1 Cobresal La Serena
06/08/2022 14:30
06/08/2022 14:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 0 - 0 O'Higgins Curicó Unido
31/07/2022 20:00
31/07/2022 20:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 - 1 Audax Italiano O'Higgins
31/07/2022 15:30
31/07/2022 15:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 1 - 3 Universidad Chile Colo-Colo
30/07/2022 22:30
30/07/2022 22:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 0 - 4 Curicó Unido Everton
30/07/2022 20:00
30/07/2022 20:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Universidad Católica Cobresal
30/07/2022 17:00
30/07/2022 17:00 La Serena La Serena 3 - 0 La Serena Ñublense
30/07/2022 14:30
30/07/2022 14:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 - 1 Antofagasta Coquimbo Unido
29/07/2022 22:30
29/07/2022 22:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 2 Unión La Calera Palestino
29/07/2022 20:00
29/07/2022 20:00 Huachipato Huachipato 2 - 5 Huachipato Unión Española
25/07/2022 20:00
25/07/2022 20:00 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 3 Unión Española Curicó Unido
24/07/2022 19:30
24/07/2022 19:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 1 Universidad Católica Palestino
24/07/2022 17:00
24/07/2022 17:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 0 O'Higgins Universidad Chile
23/07/2022 22:00
23/07/2022 22:00 Everton Everton 0 - 1 Everton Unión La Calera
23/07/2022 19:30
23/07/2022 19:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 - 0 Colo-Colo Huachipato
23/07/2022 17:00
23/07/2022 17:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 - 0 Coquimbo Unido La Serena
23/07/2022 14:30
23/07/2022 14:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 - 3 Antofagasta Audax Italiano
22/07/2022 21:00
22/07/2022 21:00 Ñublense Ñublense 3 - 2 Ñublense Cobresal
17/07/2022 22:00
17/07/2022 22:00 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 2 Huachipato O'Higgins
17/07/2022 19:30
17/07/2022 19:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 - 2 Curicó Unido Universidad Católica
17/07/2022 17:00
17/07/2022 17:00 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 0 - 1 Universidad Chile Ñublense
17/07/2022 14:30
17/07/2022 14:30 La Serena La Serena 0 - 1 La Serena Antofagasta
16/07/2022 22:45
16/07/2022 22:45 Everton Everton 2 - 1 Everton Unión Española
16/07/2022 20:15
16/07/2022 20:15 Cobresal Cobresal 3 - 1 Cobresal Unión La Calera
16/07/2022 17:45
16/07/2022 17:45 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 - 2 Audax Italiano Colo-Colo
16/07/2022 15:15
16/07/2022 15:15 Palestino Palestino 5 - 1 Palestino Coquimbo Unido
19/10/2022 20:00
19/10/2022 20:00 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 2 Unión Española Universidad Católica
10/07/2022 22:30
10/07/2022 22:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 2 Unión La Calera Ñublense
10/07/2022 20:00
10/07/2022 20:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 - 0 Colo-Colo La Serena
10/07/2022 17:00
10/07/2022 17:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 - 1 Antofagasta Universidad Chile
09/07/2022 22:00
09/07/2022 22:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido Everton
09/07/2022 19:30
09/07/2022 19:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Audax Italiano Huachipato
09/07/2022 17:00
09/07/2022 17:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 - 0 Curicó Unido Cobresal
08/07/2022 22:30
08/07/2022 22:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 2 O'Higgins Palestino
03/07/2022 22:00
03/07/2022 22:00 Cobresal Cobresal 2 - 1 Cobresal Antofagasta
03/07/2022 19:30
03/07/2022 19:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 0 Universidad Católica Coquimbo Unido
03/07/2022 17:00
03/07/2022 17:00 La Serena La Serena 1 - 0 La Serena O'Higgins
02/07/2022 22:00
02/07/2022 22:00 Huachipato Huachipato 2 - 2 Huachipato Curicó Unido
02/07/2022 19:30
02/07/2022 19:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 2 - 1 Universidad Chile Unión La Calera
02/07/2022 17:00
02/07/2022 17:00 Palestino Palestino 1 - 0 Palestino Unión Española
01/07/2022 20:30
01/07/2022 20:30 Everton Everton 1 - 1 Everton Colo-Colo
30/06/2022 21:00
30/06/2022 21:00 Ñublense Ñublense 1 - 2 Ñublense Audax Italiano
30/05/2022 22:30
30/05/2022 22:30 Everton Everton 0 - 0 Everton O'Higgins
30/05/2022 20:00
30/05/2022 20:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 0 - 0 Colo-Colo Ñublense
29/05/2022 22:00
29/05/2022 22:00 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 1 Unión Española Unión La Calera
29/05/2022 19:30
29/05/2022 19:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Universidad Católica Antofagasta
28/05/2022 22:00
28/05/2022 22:00 Huachipato Huachipato 2 - 1 Huachipato Palestino
28/05/2022 19:30
28/05/2022 19:30 Cobresal Cobresal 1 - 0 Cobresal Universidad Chile
28/05/2022 17:00
28/05/2022 17:00 La Serena La Serena 3 - 2 La Serena Audax Italiano
27/05/2022 22:30
27/05/2022 22:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 - 0 Curicó Unido Coquimbo Unido
22/05/2022 22:00
22/05/2022 22:00 Ñublense Ñublense 3 - 1 Ñublense Curicó Unido
22/05/2022 17:00
22/05/2022 17:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 1 O'Higgins Colo-Colo
22/05/2022 14:00
22/05/2022 14:00 Palestino Palestino 3 - 1 Palestino Cobresal
21/05/2022 22:00
21/05/2022 22:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 1 Unión La Calera La Serena
21/05/2022 19:30
21/05/2022 19:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 3 - 2 Universidad Chile Huachipato
21/05/2022 17:00
21/05/2022 17:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 - 2 Audax Italiano Universidad Católica
21/05/2022 17:00
21/05/2022 17:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 - 2 Antofagasta Everton
20/05/2022 21:00
20/05/2022 21:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 - 4 Coquimbo Unido Unión Española
16/05/2022 22:30
16/05/2022 22:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 4 - 1 Curicó Unido Audax Italiano
15/05/2022 19:30
15/05/2022 19:30 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 3 Huachipato Ñublense
15/05/2022 16:45
15/05/2022 16:45 Cobresal Cobresal 2 - 0 Cobresal O'Higgins
14/05/2022 20:00
14/05/2022 20:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 - 0 Colo-Colo Coquimbo Unido
14/05/2022 17:30
14/05/2022 17:30 Everton Everton 2 - 1 Everton Universidad Chile
14/05/2022 14:30
14/05/2022 14:30 La Serena La Serena 0 - 0 La Serena Palestino
13/05/2022 22:30
13/05/2022 22:30 Unión Española Unión Española 2 - 0 Unión Española Antofagasta
13/05/2022 20:00
13/05/2022 20:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 - 0 Universidad Católica Unión La Calera
09/05/2022 22:30
09/05/2022 22:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 0 Unión La Calera Audax Italiano
09/05/2022 20:00
09/05/2022 20:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 - 2 Curicó Unido Colo-Colo
09/05/2022 17:00
09/05/2022 17:00 Cobresal Cobresal 0 - 0 Cobresal Everton
08/05/2022 22:00
08/05/2022 22:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 - 2 Coquimbo Unido Huachipato
08/05/2022 19:30
08/05/2022 19:30 Ñublense Ñublense 4 - 0 Ñublense Universidad Católica
08/05/2022 14:00
08/05/2022 14:00 Palestino Palestino 1 - 0 Palestino Antofagasta
07/05/2022 19:30
07/05/2022 19:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 2 - 0 Universidad Chile La Serena
07/05/2022 17:00
07/05/2022 17:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 - 2 O'Higgins Unión Española
29/04/2022 16:00
29/04/2022 16:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 - 0 Audax Italiano Universidad Chile
26/04/2022 22:00
26/04/2022 22:00 Unión Española Unión Española 2 - 2 Unión Española Cobresal
24/04/2022 22:00
24/04/2022 22:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 - 2 Coquimbo Unido Unión La Calera
24/04/2022 19:30
24/04/2022 19:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 0 O'Higgins Ñublense
24/04/2022 14:30
24/04/2022 14:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 1 Universidad Católica Colo-Colo
23/04/2022 17:00
23/04/2022 17:00 La Serena La Serena 1 - 3 La Serena Curicó Unido
23/04/2022 14:30
23/04/2022 14:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 0 Antofagasta Huachipato
22/04/2022 22:00
22/04/2022 22:00 Everton Everton 0 - 0 Everton Palestino
18/04/2022 22:30
18/04/2022 22:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 0 - 0 Unión La Calera O'Higgins
18/04/2022 20:00
18/04/2022 20:00 Ñublense Ñublense 2 - 1 Ñublense Everton
17/04/2022 20:00
17/04/2022 20:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 - 1 Colo-Colo Cobresal
17/04/2022 17:30
17/04/2022 17:30 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 0 Huachipato Universidad Católica
17/04/2022 14:30
17/04/2022 14:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 - 0 Curicó Unido Antofagasta
16/04/2022 19:30
16/04/2022 19:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 0 - 0 Universidad Chile Palestino
16/04/2022 17:00
16/04/2022 17:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Audax Italiano Coquimbo Unido
15/04/2022 18:30
15/04/2022 18:30 La Serena La Serena 1 - 2 La Serena Unión Española
30/04/2022 14:00
30/04/2022 14:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 - 0 Antofagasta O'Higgins
10/04/2022 22:00
10/04/2022 22:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 0 - 0 Unión La Calera Curicó Unido
10/04/2022 19:30
10/04/2022 19:30 Unión Española Unión Española 2 - 1 Unión Española Colo-Colo
10/04/2022 17:00
10/04/2022 17:00 Palestino Palestino 1 - 1 Palestino Ñublense
10/04/2022 14:30
10/04/2022 14:30 Cobresal Cobresal 0 - 1 Cobresal Audax Italiano
09/04/2022 22:00
09/04/2022 22:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 2 Universidad Católica La Serena
09/04/2022 19:30
09/04/2022 19:30 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 - 0 Coquimbo Unido Universidad Chile
09/04/2022 17:00
09/04/2022 17:00 Everton Everton 0 - 1 Everton Huachipato
04/04/2022 22:30
04/04/2022 22:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 0 - 0 Curicó Unido Palestino
03/04/2022 19:30
03/04/2022 19:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0 - 1 Audax Italiano Unión Española
03/04/2022 17:00
03/04/2022 17:00 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 0 Huachipato Cobresal
02/04/2022 19:00
02/04/2022 19:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 1 Universidad Católica Universidad Chile
02/04/2022 16:00
02/04/2022 16:00 Ñublense Ñublense 1 - 1 Ñublense Antofagasta
01/04/2022 21:30
01/04/2022 21:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 - 1 O'Higgins Coquimbo Unido
01/04/2022 18:30
01/04/2022 18:30 La Serena La Serena 1 - 3 La Serena Everton
31/03/2022 20:00
31/03/2022 20:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 - 0 Colo-Colo Unión La Calera
21/03/2022 20:30
21/03/2022 20:30 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 0 Unión Española Ñublense
21/03/2022 18:00
21/03/2022 18:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 0 Antofagasta Unión La Calera
20/03/2022 20:30
20/03/2022 20:30 Everton Everton 0 - 0 Everton Audax Italiano
20/03/2022 17:30
20/03/2022 17:30 Palestino Palestino 0 - 5 Palestino Colo-Colo
20/03/2022 12:00
20/03/2022 12:00 Huachipato Huachipato 2 - 3 Huachipato La Serena
19/03/2022 20:30
19/03/2022 20:30 Cobresal Cobresal 2 - 1 Cobresal Coquimbo Unido
19/03/2022 18:00
19/03/2022 18:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 - 1 O'Higgins Universidad Católica
17/03/2022 20:30
17/03/2022 20:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 1 - 1 Universidad Chile Curicó Unido
27/03/2022 17:00
27/03/2022 17:00 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 2 - 0 Universidad Chile Unión Española
14/03/2022 18:00
14/03/2022 18:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 1 Antofagasta Colo-Colo
13/03/2022 20:30
13/03/2022 20:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 - 1 Audax Italiano Palestino
13/03/2022 18:00
13/03/2022 18:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 5 - 0 Curicó Unido O'Higgins
12/03/2022 20:30
12/03/2022 20:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 0 Unión La Calera Huachipato
12/03/2022 18:00
12/03/2022 18:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 1 Universidad Católica Everton
12/03/2022 12:00
12/03/2022 12:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0 - 1 Coquimbo Unido Ñublense
11/03/2022 18:00
11/03/2022 18:00 La Serena La Serena 2 - 3 La Serena Cobresal
06/03/2022 20:30
06/03/2022 20:30 Cobresal Cobresal 3 - 1 Cobresal Universidad Católica
06/03/2022 18:00
06/03/2022 18:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 - 2 O'Higgins Audax Italiano
06/03/2022 12:00
06/03/2022 12:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 - 1 Colo-Colo Universidad Chile
05/03/2022 20:30
05/03/2022 20:30 Everton Everton 1 - 1 Everton Curicó Unido
05/03/2022 18:00
05/03/2022 18:00 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 0 Unión Española Huachipato
05/03/2022 12:00
05/03/2022 12:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 - 2 Coquimbo Unido Antofagasta
04/03/2022 20:30
04/03/2022 20:30 Ñublense Ñublense 3 - 1 Ñublense La Serena
04/03/2022 18:00
04/03/2022 18:00 Palestino Palestino 0 - 0 Palestino Unión La Calera
28/02/2022 20:30
28/02/2022 20:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 0 - 1 Universidad Chile O'Higgins
28/02/2022 18:00
28/02/2022 18:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 0 - 1 Curicó Unido Unión Española
27/02/2022 18:00
27/02/2022 18:00 Palestino Palestino 3 - 2 Palestino Universidad Católica
27/02/2022 12:00
27/02/2022 12:00 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 0 Huachipato Colo-Colo
26/02/2022 20:30
26/02/2022 20:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0 - 3 Audax Italiano Antofagasta
26/02/2022 18:00
26/02/2022 18:00 Cobresal Cobresal 1 - 1 Cobresal Ñublense
26/02/2022 12:00
26/02/2022 12:00 La Serena La Serena 1 - 1 La Serena Coquimbo Unido
25/02/2022 20:00
25/02/2022 20:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 1 Unión La Calera Everton
21/02/2022 18:00
21/02/2022 18:00 Ñublense Ñublense 3 - 2 Ñublense Universidad Chile
20/02/2022 20:30
20/02/2022 20:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Universidad Católica Curicó Unido
20/02/2022 18:00
20/02/2022 18:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 0 - 2 Unión La Calera Cobresal
20/02/2022 12:00
20/02/2022 12:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 - 2 Coquimbo Unido Palestino
19/02/2022 20:30
19/02/2022 20:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 - 2 Antofagasta La Serena
19/02/2022 18:00
19/02/2022 18:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 - 1 Colo-Colo Audax Italiano
18/02/2022 20:30
18/02/2022 20:30 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 1 Unión Española Everton
18/02/2022 18:00
18/02/2022 18:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 1 O'Higgins Huachipato
14/02/2022 20:30
14/02/2022 20:30 Cobresal Cobresal 2 - 3 Cobresal Curicó Unido
14/02/2022 18:00
14/02/2022 18:00 Ñublense Ñublense 0 - 0 Ñublense Unión La Calera
13/02/2022 20:30
13/02/2022 20:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 1 Universidad Católica Unión Española
13/02/2022 18:00
13/02/2022 18:00 La Serena La Serena 1 - 1 La Serena Colo-Colo
12/02/2022 20:30
12/02/2022 20:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 2 - 1 Universidad Chile Antofagasta
12/02/2022 18:00
12/02/2022 18:00 Huachipato Huachipato 2 - 1 Huachipato Audax Italiano
11/02/2022 20:30
11/02/2022 20:30 Everton Everton 2 - 0 Everton Coquimbo Unido
11/02/2022 18:00
11/02/2022 18:00 Palestino Palestino 1 - 0 Palestino O'Higgins
07/02/2022 20:30
07/02/2022 20:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 4 - 0 Curicó Unido Huachipato
07/02/2022 18:00
07/02/2022 18:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 - 2 Audax Italiano Ñublense
06/02/2022 20:30
06/02/2022 20:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 - 0 Colo-Colo Everton
06/02/2022 18:00
06/02/2022 18:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 4 Unión La Calera Universidad Chile
06/02/2022 12:00
06/02/2022 12:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 1 Antofagasta Cobresal
05/02/2022 20:30
05/02/2022 20:30 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 - 3 Coquimbo Unido Universidad Católica
05/02/2022 18:00
05/02/2022 18:00 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 1 Unión Española Palestino
04/02/2022 20:00
04/02/2022 20:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 3 - 0 O'Higgins La Serena