Resultados de Slovak Super Liga

Slovak Super LigaFortuna Liga
04/03/2023 11:00
04/03/2023 11:00 Trenčín Trenčín - Trenčín Podbrezová
04/03/2023 11:00
04/03/2023 11:00 Zemplín Michalovce Zemplín Michalovce - Zemplín Michalovce Zlaté Moravce
04/03/2023 11:00
04/03/2023 11:00 Skalica Skalica - Skalica Banska Bystrica
04/03/2023 11:00
04/03/2023 11:00 Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš - Liptovský Mikuláš Žilina
04/03/2023 11:00
04/03/2023 11:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava - Slovan Bratislava Spartak Trnava
04/03/2023 11:00
04/03/2023 11:00 Ružomberok Ružomberok - Ružomberok DAC
25/02/2023 11:00
25/02/2023 11:00 Podbrezová Podbrezová - Podbrezová Zemplín Michalovce
25/02/2023 11:00
25/02/2023 11:00 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce - Zlaté Moravce Slovan Bratislava
25/02/2023 11:00
25/02/2023 11:00 Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica - Banska Bystrica Liptovský Mikuláš
25/02/2023 11:00
25/02/2023 11:00 DAC DAC - DAC Skalica
25/02/2023 11:00
25/02/2023 11:00 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava - Spartak Trnava Trenčín
25/02/2023 11:00
25/02/2023 11:00 Žilina Žilina - Žilina Ružomberok
18/02/2023 11:00
18/02/2023 11:00 Skalica Skalica - Skalica Liptovský Mikuláš
18/02/2023 11:00
18/02/2023 11:00 Trenčín Trenčín - Trenčín Zlaté Moravce
18/02/2023 11:00
18/02/2023 11:00 Zemplín Michalovce Zemplín Michalovce - Zemplín Michalovce DAC
18/02/2023 11:00
18/02/2023 11:00 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava - Spartak Trnava Ružomberok
18/02/2023 11:00
18/02/2023 11:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava - Slovan Bratislava Banska Bystrica
18/02/2023 11:00
18/02/2023 11:00 Podbrezová Podbrezová - Podbrezová Žilina
11/02/2023 11:00
11/02/2023 11:00 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce - Zlaté Moravce Podbrezová
11/02/2023 11:00
11/02/2023 11:00 Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica - Banska Bystrica Trenčín
11/02/2023 11:00
11/02/2023 11:00 Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš - Liptovský Mikuláš Spartak Trnava
11/02/2023 11:00
11/02/2023 11:00 Ružomberok Ružomberok - Ružomberok Zemplín Michalovce
11/02/2023 11:00
11/02/2023 11:00 Žilina Žilina - Žilina Skalica
11/02/2023 11:00
11/02/2023 11:00 DAC DAC - DAC Slovan Bratislava
13/11/2022 13:30
13/11/2022 13:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Slovan Bratislava Ružomberok
12/11/2022 11:00
12/11/2022 11:00 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 4 - 4 Zlaté Moravce Banska Bystrica
12/11/2022 11:00
12/11/2022 11:00 Trenčín Trenčín 0 - 4 Trenčín DAC
12/11/2022 11:00
12/11/2022 11:00 Podbrezová Podbrezová 1 - 0 Podbrezová Liptovský Mikuláš
12/11/2022 11:00
12/11/2022 11:00 Zemplín Michalovce Zemplín Michalovce 3 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce Žilina
11/11/2022 13:30
11/11/2022 13:30 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava Skalica
27/11/2022 11:30
27/11/2022 11:30 Ružomberok Ružomberok 2 - 2 Ružomberok Zlaté Moravce
06/11/2022 13:30
06/11/2022 13:30 Žilina Žilina 4 - 1 Žilina Slovan Bratislava
05/11/2022 11:00
05/11/2022 11:00 Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš 1 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš Trenčín
05/11/2022 11:00
05/11/2022 11:00 Skalica Skalica 0 - 0 Skalica Zemplín Michalovce
05/11/2022 11:00
05/11/2022 11:00 DAC DAC 1 - 0 DAC Spartak Trnava
04/11/2022 13:30
04/11/2022 13:30 Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica 0 - 2 Banska Bystrica Podbrezová
24/11/2022 14:30
24/11/2022 14:30 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 - 1 Spartak Trnava Zemplín Michalovce
30/10/2022 14:00
30/10/2022 14:00 Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica 1 - 3 Banska Bystrica DAC
30/10/2022 11:00
30/10/2022 11:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava Liptovský Mikuláš
29/10/2022 11:00
29/10/2022 11:00 Podbrezová Podbrezová 0 - 2 Podbrezová Skalica
29/10/2022 11:00
29/10/2022 11:00 Trenčín Trenčín 0 - 0 Trenčín Ružomberok
28/10/2022 13:30
28/10/2022 13:30 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 4 - 0 Zlaté Moravce Žilina
23/10/2022 13:30
23/10/2022 13:30 DAC DAC 2 - 1 DAC Podbrezová
22/10/2022 11:00
22/10/2022 11:00 Zemplín Michalovce Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce Trenčín
22/10/2022 11:00
22/10/2022 11:00 Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš 1 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš Zlaté Moravce
22/10/2022 11:00
22/10/2022 11:00 Žilina Žilina 1 - 2 Žilina Spartak Trnava
22/10/2022 11:00
22/10/2022 11:00 Ružomberok Ružomberok 1 - 1 Ružomberok Banska Bystrica
21/10/2022 13:30
21/10/2022 13:30 Skalica Skalica 1 - 4 Skalica Slovan Bratislava
16/10/2022 15:00
16/10/2022 15:00 Zemplín Michalovce Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce Slovan Bratislava
16/10/2022 13:30
16/10/2022 13:30 Podbrezová Podbrezová 3 - 1 Podbrezová Spartak Trnava
15/10/2022 14:00
15/10/2022 14:00 Trenčín Trenčín 3 - 1 Trenčín Skalica
15/10/2022 14:00
15/10/2022 14:00 Ružomberok Ružomberok 1 - 1 Ružomberok Liptovský Mikuláš
15/10/2022 14:00
15/10/2022 14:00 Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica 2 - 1 Banska Bystrica Žilina
14/10/2022 13:30
14/10/2022 13:30 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 - 2 Zlaté Moravce DAC
09/10/2022 14:00
09/10/2022 14:00 Trenčín Trenčín 4 - 0 Trenčín Slovan Bratislava
09/10/2022 13:30
09/10/2022 13:30 DAC DAC 5 - 2 DAC Žilina
08/10/2022 14:00
08/10/2022 14:00 Zemplín Michalovce Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce Liptovský Mikuláš
08/10/2022 14:00
08/10/2022 14:00 Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica 0 - 2 Banska Bystrica Spartak Trnava
08/10/2022 14:00
08/10/2022 14:00 Skalica Skalica 0 - 2 Skalica Zlaté Moravce
07/10/2022 13:30
07/10/2022 13:30 Podbrezová Podbrezová 0 - 2 Podbrezová Ružomberok
02/10/2022 14:00
02/10/2022 14:00 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 0 - 3 Zlaté Moravce Spartak Trnava
02/10/2022 13:30
02/10/2022 13:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1 Slovan Bratislava Podbrezová
01/10/2022 14:00
01/10/2022 14:00 Žilina Žilina 1 - 1 Žilina Trenčín
01/10/2022 14:00
01/10/2022 14:00 Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica 3 - 1 Banska Bystrica Zemplín Michalovce
01/10/2022 14:00
01/10/2022 14:00 Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš 0 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš DAC
30/09/2022 13:30
30/09/2022 13:30 Ružomberok Ružomberok 2 - 0 Ružomberok Skalica
24/11/2022 14:30
24/11/2022 14:30 DAC DAC 1 - 0 DAC Ružomberok
18/09/2022 13:30
18/09/2022 13:30 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava Slovan Bratislava
17/09/2022 14:00
17/09/2022 14:00 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 0 - 1 Zlaté Moravce Zemplín Michalovce
17/09/2022 14:00
17/09/2022 14:00 Podbrezová Podbrezová 2 - 0 Podbrezová Trenčín
17/09/2022 12:00
17/09/2022 12:00 Žilina Žilina 4 - 2 Žilina Liptovský Mikuláš
16/09/2022 13:30
16/09/2022 13:30 Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica 0 - 0 Banska Bystrica Skalica
24/11/2022 14:30
24/11/2022 14:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1 Slovan Bratislava Zlaté Moravce
12/10/2022 12:30
12/10/2022 12:30 Zemplín Michalovce Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce Podbrezová
11/09/2022 13:30
11/09/2022 13:30 Trenčín Trenčín 0 - 2 Trenčín Spartak Trnava
10/09/2022 14:00
10/09/2022 14:00 Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš 1 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš Banska Bystrica
10/09/2022 14:00
10/09/2022 14:00 Skalica Skalica 1 - 1 Skalica DAC
09/09/2022 13:30
09/09/2022 13:30 Ružomberok Ružomberok 0 - 2 Ružomberok Žilina
04/09/2022 13:30
04/09/2022 13:30 Ružomberok Ružomberok 3 - 2 Ružomberok Spartak Trnava
03/09/2022 14:00
03/09/2022 14:00 DAC DAC 1 - 0 DAC Zemplín Michalovce
03/09/2022 14:00
03/09/2022 14:00 Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš 0 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš Skalica
03/09/2022 14:00
03/09/2022 14:00 Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica 0 - 1 Banska Bystrica Slovan Bratislava
03/09/2022 14:00
03/09/2022 14:00 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 - 0 Zlaté Moravce Trenčín
02/09/2022 12:30
02/09/2022 12:30 Žilina Žilina 0 - 1 Žilina Podbrezová
31/08/2022 16:30
31/08/2022 16:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava DAC
31/08/2022 14:00
31/08/2022 14:00 Zemplín Michalovce Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce Ružomberok
31/08/2022 14:00
31/08/2022 14:00 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava Liptovský Mikuláš
30/08/2022 16:30
30/08/2022 16:30 Trenčín Trenčín 0 - 2 Trenčín Banska Bystrica
30/08/2022 14:00
30/08/2022 14:00 Podbrezová Podbrezová 0 - 0 Podbrezová Zlaté Moravce
30/08/2022 14:00
30/08/2022 14:00 Skalica Skalica 1 - 0 Skalica Žilina
28/08/2022 16:30
28/08/2022 16:30 Ružomberok Ružomberok 0 - 1 Ružomberok Slovan Bratislava
27/08/2022 14:00
27/08/2022 14:00 Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš 2 - 5 Liptovský Mikuláš Podbrezová
27/08/2022 14:00
27/08/2022 14:00 Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica 4 - 2 Banska Bystrica Zlaté Moravce
27/08/2022 14:00
27/08/2022 14:00 DAC DAC 1 - 2 DAC Trenčín
27/08/2022 14:00
27/08/2022 14:00 Skalica Skalica 1 - 1 Skalica Spartak Trnava
26/08/2022 12:00
26/08/2022 12:00 Žilina Žilina 2 - 0 Žilina Zemplín Michalovce
21/08/2022 16:30
21/08/2022 16:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1 Slovan Bratislava Žilina
20/08/2022 14:00
20/08/2022 14:00 Trenčín Trenčín 2 - 1 Trenčín Liptovský Mikuláš
20/08/2022 14:00
20/08/2022 14:00 Zemplín Michalovce Zemplín Michalovce 3 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce Skalica
20/08/2022 14:00
20/08/2022 14:00 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 - 2 Zlaté Moravce Ružomberok
20/08/2022 14:00
20/08/2022 14:00 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava DAC
19/08/2022 16:30
19/08/2022 16:30 Podbrezová Podbrezová 3 - 1 Podbrezová Banska Bystrica
14/08/2022 16:30
14/08/2022 16:30 DAC DAC 3 - 0 DAC Banska Bystrica
14/08/2022 14:00
14/08/2022 14:00 Zemplín Michalovce Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 4 Zemplín Michalovce Spartak Trnava
14/08/2022 14:00
14/08/2022 14:00 Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš 1 - 5 Liptovský Mikuláš Slovan Bratislava
13/08/2022 14:00
13/08/2022 14:00 Ružomberok Ružomberok 0 - 0 Ružomberok Trenčín
13/08/2022 12:00
13/08/2022 12:00 Žilina Žilina 1 - 0 Žilina Zlaté Moravce
12/08/2022 16:30
12/08/2022 16:30 Skalica Skalica 1 - 1 Skalica Podbrezová
07/08/2022 16:30
07/08/2022 16:30 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 - 2 Spartak Trnava Žilina
07/08/2022 14:00
07/08/2022 14:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0 Slovan Bratislava Skalica
07/08/2022 14:00
07/08/2022 14:00 Podbrezová Podbrezová 0 - 0 Podbrezová DAC
06/08/2022 14:00
06/08/2022 14:00 Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica 2 - 3 Banska Bystrica Ružomberok
06/08/2022 14:00
06/08/2022 14:00 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 - 1 Zlaté Moravce Liptovský Mikuláš
05/08/2022 16:30
05/08/2022 16:30 Trenčín Trenčín 3 - 1 Trenčín Zemplín Michalovce
31/07/2022 16:30
31/07/2022 16:30 Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš 0 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš Ružomberok
31/07/2022 14:00
31/07/2022 14:00 DAC DAC 3 - 0 DAC Zlaté Moravce
31/07/2022 14:00
31/07/2022 14:00 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava Podbrezová
30/07/2022 14:00
30/07/2022 14:00 Skalica Skalica 2 - 0 Skalica Trenčín
30/07/2022 14:00
30/07/2022 14:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2 Slovan Bratislava Zemplín Michalovce
29/07/2022 13:00
29/07/2022 13:00 Žilina Žilina 4 - 1 Žilina Banska Bystrica
24/07/2022 16:30
24/07/2022 16:30 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava Banska Bystrica
24/07/2022 14:00
24/07/2022 14:00 Ružomberok Ružomberok 2 - 2 Ružomberok Podbrezová
24/07/2022 13:00
24/07/2022 13:00 Žilina Žilina 1 - 1 Žilina DAC
23/07/2022 14:00
23/07/2022 14:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 - 0 Slovan Bratislava Trenčín
23/07/2022 14:00
23/07/2022 14:00 Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš 1 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš Zemplín Michalovce
22/07/2022 16:30
22/07/2022 16:30 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 - 2 Zlaté Moravce Skalica
17/07/2022 14:00
17/07/2022 14:00 Skalica Skalica 0 - 2 Skalica Ružomberok
17/07/2022 14:00
17/07/2022 14:00 DAC DAC 2 - 1 DAC Liptovský Mikuláš
16/07/2022 16:30
16/07/2022 16:30 Podbrezová Podbrezová 2 - 1 Podbrezová Slovan Bratislava
16/07/2022 14:00
16/07/2022 14:00 Trenčín Trenčín 0 - 0 Trenčín Žilina
16/07/2022 14:00
16/07/2022 14:00 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava Zlaté Moravce
15/07/2022 16:30
15/07/2022 16:30 Zemplín Michalovce Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce Banska Bystrica