Resultados de Liga Expansión MX

Liga Expansión MXLiga de Expansión MX
23/04/2023 21:00
23/04/2023 21:00 Atlante Atlante - Atlante Durango
21/04/2023 21:00
21/04/2023 21:00 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala - Tlaxcala Correcaminos UAT
20/04/2023 22:00
20/04/2023 22:00 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara - Universidad Guadalajara Dorados
20/04/2023 01:05
20/04/2023 01:05 Raya2 Raya2 - Raya2 Tepatitlán de Morelos
19/04/2023 23:05
19/04/2023 23:05 Celaya Celaya - Celaya CA La Paz
19/04/2023 21:00
19/04/2023 21:00 Tapatío Tapatío - Tapatío Mineros de Zacatecas
19/04/2023 01:05
19/04/2023 01:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Cimarrones de Sonora Morelia
18/04/2023 23:05
18/04/2023 23:05 Venados Venados - Venados Cancún
18/04/2023 21:00
18/04/2023 21:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes - Alebrijes Pumas Tabasco
14/04/2023 21:00
14/04/2023 21:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos - Tepatitlán de Morelos Tlaxcala
13/04/2023 23:05
13/04/2023 23:05 Morelia Morelia - Morelia Alebrijes
13/04/2023 21:00
13/04/2023 21:00 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara - Universidad Guadalajara Raya2
13/04/2023 01:05
13/04/2023 01:05 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Correcaminos UAT Celaya
12/04/2023 23:05
12/04/2023 23:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz - CA La Paz Atlante
12/04/2023 21:00
12/04/2023 21:00 Durango Durango - Durango Tapatío
12/04/2023 01:05
12/04/2023 01:05 Dorados Dorados - Dorados Venados
11/04/2023 23:05
11/04/2023 23:05 Cancún Cancún - Cancún Pumas Tabasco
11/04/2023 21:00
11/04/2023 21:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Mineros de Zacatecas Cimarrones de Sonora
07/04/2023 21:00
07/04/2023 21:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes - Alebrijes Cancún
07/04/2023 01:05
07/04/2023 01:05 Atlante Atlante - Atlante Correcaminos UAT
06/04/2023 23:05
06/04/2023 23:05 Tapatío Tapatío - Tapatío Dorados
06/04/2023 01:05
06/04/2023 01:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Cimarrones de Sonora Tepatitlán de Morelos
05/04/2023 23:05
05/04/2023 23:05 Venados Venados - Venados Universidad Guadalajara
05/04/2023 21:00
05/04/2023 21:00 Celaya Celaya - Celaya Mineros de Zacatecas
05/04/2023 01:05
05/04/2023 01:05 Raya2 Raya2 - Raya2 Durango
04/04/2023 23:05
04/04/2023 23:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco - Pumas Tabasco Morelia
04/04/2023 21:00
04/04/2023 21:00 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala - Tlaxcala CA La Paz
03/04/2023 01:05
03/04/2023 01:05 Morelia Morelia - Morelia Celaya
31/03/2023 21:00
31/03/2023 21:00 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara - Universidad Guadalajara Tlaxcala
30/03/2023 23:00
30/03/2023 23:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos - Tepatitlán de Morelos Atlante
30/03/2023 01:05
30/03/2023 01:05 Raya2 Raya2 - Raya2 Dorados
29/03/2023 23:05
29/03/2023 23:05 Cancún Cancún - Cancún Tapatío
29/03/2023 21:00
29/03/2023 21:00 Durango Durango - Durango Correcaminos UAT
29/03/2023 01:05
29/03/2023 01:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Cimarrones de Sonora Alebrijes
28/03/2023 23:05
28/03/2023 23:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz - CA La Paz Venados
28/03/2023 21:00
28/03/2023 21:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Mineros de Zacatecas Pumas Tabasco
27/03/2023 01:05
27/03/2023 01:05 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala - Tlaxcala Durango
26/03/2023 23:05
26/03/2023 23:05 Dorados Dorados - Dorados Morelia
26/03/2023 21:00
26/03/2023 21:00 Tapatío Tapatío - Tapatío Tepatitlán de Morelos
26/03/2023 16:00
26/03/2023 16:00 Atlante Atlante - Atlante Universidad Guadalajara
26/03/2023 01:05
26/03/2023 01:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco - Pumas Tabasco Raya2
25/03/2023 23:05
25/03/2023 23:05 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Correcaminos UAT Mineros de Zacatecas
25/03/2023 20:00
25/03/2023 20:00 Celaya Celaya - Celaya Venados
24/03/2023 22:05
24/03/2023 22:05 Cancún Cancún - Cancún Cimarrones de Sonora
24/03/2023 20:00
24/03/2023 20:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes - Alebrijes CA La Paz
23/03/2023 22:05
23/03/2023 22:05 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara - Universidad Guadalajara Morelia
23/03/2023 20:00
23/03/2023 20:00 Atlante Atlante - Atlante Tlaxcala
23/03/2023 00:05
23/03/2023 00:05 Venados Venados - Venados Tapatío
22/03/2023 22:05
22/03/2023 22:05 Raya2 Raya2 - Raya2 Correcaminos UAT
22/03/2023 20:00
22/03/2023 20:00 Durango Durango - Durango Pumas Tabasco
22/03/2023 00:05
22/03/2023 00:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Cimarrones de Sonora Celaya
22/03/2023 00:05
22/03/2023 00:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz - CA La Paz Dorados
21/03/2023 22:05
21/03/2023 22:05 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Mineros de Zacatecas Alebrijes
21/03/2023 20:00
21/03/2023 20:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos - Tepatitlán de Morelos Cancún
19/03/2023 20:00
19/03/2023 20:00 Celaya Celaya - Celaya Durango
17/03/2023 00:05
17/03/2023 00:05 Tapatío Tapatío - Tapatío Cimarrones de Sonora
16/03/2023 22:05
16/03/2023 22:05 Cancún Cancún - Cancún Mineros de Zacatecas
16/03/2023 00:05
16/03/2023 00:05 Dorados Dorados - Dorados Atlante
15/03/2023 22:05
15/03/2023 22:05 Morelia Morelia - Morelia Raya2
15/03/2023 20:00
15/03/2023 20:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes - Alebrijes Universidad Guadalajara
15/03/2023 00:05
15/03/2023 00:05 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Correcaminos UAT Tepatitlán de Morelos
14/03/2023 22:05
14/03/2023 22:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco - Pumas Tabasco CA La Paz
14/03/2023 20:00
14/03/2023 20:00 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala - Tlaxcala Venados
12/03/2023 20:00
12/03/2023 20:00 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara - Universidad Guadalajara Tapatío
10/03/2023 00:05
10/03/2023 00:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Cimarrones de Sonora Pumas Tabasco
09/03/2023 22:00
09/03/2023 22:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos - Tepatitlán de Morelos Celaya
09/03/2023 00:05
09/03/2023 00:05 Raya2 Raya2 - Raya2 Alebrijes
08/03/2023 22:05
08/03/2023 22:05 Venados Venados - Venados Atlante
08/03/2023 20:00
08/03/2023 20:00 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala - Tlaxcala Cancún
08/03/2023 00:05
08/03/2023 00:05 Morelia Morelia - Morelia Mineros de Zacatecas
07/03/2023 22:05
07/03/2023 22:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz - CA La Paz Correcaminos UAT
07/03/2023 20:00
07/03/2023 20:00 Durango Durango - Durango Dorados
03/03/2023 20:00
03/03/2023 20:00 Celaya Celaya - Celaya Tlaxcala
03/03/2023 00:05
03/03/2023 00:05 Tapatío Tapatío - Tapatío Alebrijes
02/03/2023 22:00
02/03/2023 22:00 Atlante Atlante - Atlante Raya2
02/03/2023 00:05
02/03/2023 00:05 Dorados Dorados - Dorados Tepatitlán de Morelos
01/03/2023 22:05
01/03/2023 22:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz - CA La Paz Durango
01/03/2023 20:00
01/03/2023 20:00 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Correcaminos UAT Cimarrones de Sonora
01/03/2023 00:05
01/03/2023 00:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco - Pumas Tabasco Venados
28/02/2023 22:05
28/02/2023 22:05 Cancún Cancún - Cancún Morelia
28/02/2023 20:00
28/02/2023 20:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Mineros de Zacatecas Universidad Guadalajara
26/02/2023 20:00
26/02/2023 20:00 Morelia Morelia - Morelia Atlante
24/02/2023 00:05
24/02/2023 00:05 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara - Universidad Guadalajara CA La Paz
23/02/2023 22:00
23/02/2023 22:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes - Alebrijes Correcaminos UAT
23/02/2023 00:05
23/02/2023 00:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco - Pumas Tabasco Celaya
22/02/2023 22:05
22/02/2023 22:05 Venados Venados - Venados Durango
22/02/2023 20:00
22/02/2023 20:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos - Tepatitlán de Morelos Mineros de Zacatecas
22/02/2023 00:05
22/02/2023 00:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Cimarrones de Sonora Dorados
21/02/2023 22:05
21/02/2023 22:05 Raya2 Raya2 - Raya2 Cancún
21/02/2023 20:00
21/02/2023 20:00 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala - Tlaxcala Tapatío
19/02/2023 15:00
19/02/2023 15:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos - Tepatitlán de Morelos Universidad Guadalajara
17/02/2023 20:00
17/02/2023 20:00 Tapatío Tapatío - Tapatío Pumas Tabasco
16/02/2023 22:05
16/02/2023 22:05 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Mineros de Zacatecas Raya2
16/02/2023 00:05
16/02/2023 00:05 Atlante Atlante - Atlante Celaya
15/02/2023 22:05
15/02/2023 22:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz - CA La Paz Cancún
15/02/2023 20:00
15/02/2023 20:00 Durango Durango - Durango Alebrijes
15/02/2023 00:05
15/02/2023 00:05 Dorados Dorados - Dorados Tlaxcala
14/02/2023 22:05
14/02/2023 22:05 Venados Venados - Venados Cimarrones de Sonora
14/02/2023 20:00
14/02/2023 20:00 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Correcaminos UAT Morelia
10/02/2023 20:00
10/02/2023 20:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Mineros de Zacatecas Venados
09/02/2023 22:05
09/02/2023 22:05 Morelia Morelia - Morelia Tapatío
09/02/2023 00:05
09/02/2023 00:05 Alebrijes Alebrijes - Alebrijes Tepatitlán de Morelos
08/02/2023 22:05
08/02/2023 22:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco - Pumas Tabasco Correcaminos UAT
08/02/2023 20:00
08/02/2023 20:00 Celaya Celaya - Celaya Dorados
08/02/2023 00:05
08/02/2023 00:05 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara - Universidad Guadalajara Durango
08/02/2023 00:05
08/02/2023 00:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Cimarrones de Sonora Tlaxcala
07/02/2023 22:05
07/02/2023 22:05 Cancún Cancún - Cancún Atlante
07/02/2023 20:00
07/02/2023 20:00 Raya2 Raya2 - Raya2 CA La Paz
03/02/2023 20:00
03/02/2023 20:00 Tapatío Tapatío - Tapatío Celaya
02/02/2023 22:05
02/02/2023 22:05 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Correcaminos UAT Universidad Guadalajara
02/02/2023 20:00
02/02/2023 20:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos - Tepatitlán de Morelos Morelia
02/02/2023 00:05
02/02/2023 00:05 Dorados Dorados - Dorados Pumas Tabasco
01/02/2023 22:05
01/02/2023 22:05 Venados Venados - Venados Raya2
01/02/2023 20:00
01/02/2023 20:00 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala - Tlaxcala Alebrijes
01/02/2023 00:05
01/02/2023 00:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz - CA La Paz Cimarrones de Sonora
31/01/2023 22:05
31/01/2023 22:05 Atlante Atlante - Atlante Mineros de Zacatecas
31/01/2023 20:00
31/01/2023 20:00 Durango Durango - Durango Cancún
29/01/2023 20:00
29/01/2023 20:00 Tapatío Tapatío - Tapatío CA La Paz
28/01/2023 20:00
28/01/2023 20:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Mineros de Zacatecas Durango
26/01/2023 22:00
26/01/2023 22:00 Morelia Morelia - Morelia Venados
26/01/2023 00:05
26/01/2023 00:05 Alebrijes Alebrijes - Alebrijes Dorados
25/01/2023 22:05
25/01/2023 22:05 Cancún Cancún - Cancún Correcaminos UAT
25/01/2023 20:00
25/01/2023 20:00 Celaya Celaya - Celaya Universidad Guadalajara
25/01/2023 00:05
25/01/2023 00:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Cimarrones de Sonora Atlante
24/01/2023 22:05
24/01/2023 22:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco - Pumas Tabasco Tepatitlán de Morelos
24/01/2023 20:00
24/01/2023 20:00 Raya2 Raya2 - Raya2 Tlaxcala
20/01/2023 20:00
20/01/2023 20:00 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Correcaminos UAT Tapatío
20/01/2023 00:05
20/01/2023 00:05 Atlante Atlante - Atlante Pumas Tabasco
19/01/2023 22:05
19/01/2023 22:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz - CA La Paz Morelia
19/01/2023 00:05
19/01/2023 00:05 Venados Venados - Venados Alebrijes
18/01/2023 22:05
18/01/2023 22:05 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara - Universidad Guadalajara Cimarrones de Sonora
18/01/2023 20:00
18/01/2023 20:00 Durango Durango - Durango Tepatitlán de Morelos
18/01/2023 00:05
18/01/2023 00:05 Dorados Dorados - Dorados Cancún
17/01/2023 22:05
17/01/2023 22:05 Celaya Celaya - Celaya Raya2
17/01/2023 20:00
17/01/2023 20:00 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala - Tlaxcala Mineros de Zacatecas
15/01/2023 15:00
15/01/2023 15:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos - Tepatitlán de Morelos CA La Paz
13/01/2023 20:00
13/01/2023 20:00 Tapatío Tapatío - Tapatío Atlante
12/01/2023 22:00
12/01/2023 22:00 Morelia Morelia - Morelia Durango
12/01/2023 00:05
12/01/2023 00:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Cimarrones de Sonora Raya2
11/01/2023 22:05
11/01/2023 22:05 Cancún Cancún - Cancún Universidad Guadalajara
11/01/2023 20:00
11/01/2023 20:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes - Alebrijes Celaya
11/01/2023 00:05
11/01/2023 00:05 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Mineros de Zacatecas Dorados
10/01/2023 22:05
10/01/2023 22:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco - Pumas Tabasco Tlaxcala
10/01/2023 20:00
10/01/2023 20:00 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Correcaminos UAT Venados
08/01/2023 20:00
08/01/2023 20:00 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara - Universidad Guadalajara Pumas Tabasco
06/01/2023 20:00
06/01/2023 20:00 Raya2 Raya2 - Raya2 Tapatío
06/01/2023 20:00
06/01/2023 20:00 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala - Tlaxcala Morelia
06/01/2023 00:05
06/01/2023 00:05 Dorados Dorados - Dorados Correcaminos UAT
05/01/2023 22:05
05/01/2023 22:05 Atlante Atlante - Atlante Alebrijes
05/01/2023 20:00
05/01/2023 20:00 Durango Durango - Durango Cimarrones de Sonora
05/01/2023 00:05
05/01/2023 00:05 Venados Venados - Venados Tepatitlán de Morelos
04/01/2023 22:05
04/01/2023 22:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz - CA La Paz Mineros de Zacatecas
04/01/2023 20:00
04/01/2023 20:00 Celaya Celaya - Celaya Cancún
12/11/2022 20:00
12/11/2022 20:00 Celaya Celaya 1 - 3 Celaya Atlante
09/11/2022 23:00
09/11/2022 23:00 Atlante Atlante 0 - 0 Atlante Celaya
05/11/2022 22:05
05/11/2022 22:05 Atlante Atlante 1 - 0 Atlante Universidad Guadalajara
05/11/2022 20:00
05/11/2022 20:00 Celaya Celaya 3 - 1 Celaya Cimarrones de Sonora
03/11/2022 00:05
03/11/2022 00:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora Celaya
02/11/2022 22:00
02/11/2022 22:00 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara 1 - 1 Universidad Guadalajara Atlante
29/10/2022 22:15
29/10/2022 22:15 Atlante Atlante 2 - 1 Atlante Mineros de Zacatecas
29/10/2022 20:00
29/10/2022 20:00 Celaya Celaya 1 - 0 Celaya Durango
29/10/2022 00:15
29/10/2022 00:15 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 3 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora Morelia
28/10/2022 22:05
28/10/2022 22:05 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara 3 - 0 Universidad Guadalajara Venados
26/10/2022 22:05
26/10/2022 22:05 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 2 Mineros de Zacatecas Atlante
26/10/2022 20:00
26/10/2022 20:00 Durango Durango 0 - 1 Durango Celaya
26/10/2022 00:05
26/10/2022 00:05 Morelia Morelia 2 - 0 Morelia Cimarrones de Sonora
25/10/2022 22:00
25/10/2022 22:00 Venados Venados 2 - 0 Venados Universidad Guadalajara
22/10/2022 00:15
22/10/2022 00:15 Dorados Dorados 1 - 3 Dorados Durango
21/10/2022 22:00
21/10/2022 22:00 Morelia Morelia 1 - 1 Morelia Alebrijes
20/10/2022 22:00
20/10/2022 22:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas Tapatío
19/10/2022 22:00
19/10/2022 22:00 Venados Venados 4 - 2 Venados Tepatitlán de Morelos
09/10/2022 19:00
09/10/2022 19:00 Atlante Atlante 4 - 1 Atlante Tapatío
07/10/2022 20:00
07/10/2022 20:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 4 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas Cancún
06/10/2022 22:00
06/10/2022 22:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos 0 - 2 Tepatitlán de Morelos Cimarrones de Sonora
06/10/2022 00:05
06/10/2022 00:05 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 4 - 2 Correcaminos UAT CA La Paz
05/10/2022 22:05
05/10/2022 22:05 Alebrijes Alebrijes 0 - 1 Alebrijes Raya2
05/10/2022 20:00
05/10/2022 20:00 Durango Durango 2 - 2 Durango Morelia
05/10/2022 00:05
05/10/2022 00:05 Venados Venados 3 - 0 Venados Tlaxcala
04/10/2022 22:05
04/10/2022 22:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 0 - 3 Pumas Tabasco Dorados
04/10/2022 20:05
04/10/2022 20:05 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara 0 - 2 Universidad Guadalajara Celaya
30/09/2022 00:05
30/09/2022 00:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz 2 - 1 CA La Paz Alebrijes
29/09/2022 22:05
29/09/2022 22:05 Tapatío Tapatío 1 - 0 Tapatío Venados
29/09/2022 20:00
29/09/2022 20:00 Morelia Morelia 1 - 1 Morelia Tepatitlán de Morelos
29/09/2022 00:05
29/09/2022 00:05 Dorados Dorados 0 - 2 Dorados Universidad Guadalajara
28/09/2022 22:05
28/09/2022 22:05 Cancún Cancún 0 - 0 Cancún Durango
28/09/2022 20:00
28/09/2022 20:00 Celaya Celaya 2 - 1 Celaya Atlante
28/09/2022 15:00
28/09/2022 15:00 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora Correcaminos UAT
27/09/2022 22:05
27/09/2022 22:05 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1 - 0 Tlaxcala Pumas Tabasco
27/09/2022 20:05
27/09/2022 20:05 Raya2 Raya2 0 - 3 Raya2 Mineros de Zacatecas
26/09/2022 00:05
26/09/2022 00:05 Venados Venados 3 - 0 Venados CA La Paz
25/09/2022 22:05
25/09/2022 22:05 Cancún Cancún 1 - 2 Cancún Dorados
25/09/2022 22:05
25/09/2022 22:05 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara 2 - 2 Universidad Guadalajara Atlante
25/09/2022 20:00
25/09/2022 20:00 Durango Durango 1 - 1 Durango Celaya
25/09/2022 00:05
25/09/2022 00:05 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2 - 2 Mineros de Zacatecas Morelia
24/09/2022 22:05
24/09/2022 22:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 0 - 1 Pumas Tabasco Cimarrones de Sonora
24/09/2022 20:05
24/09/2022 20:05 Alebrijes Alebrijes 3 - 0 Alebrijes Tlaxcala
23/09/2022 22:05
23/09/2022 22:05 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 1 - 1 Correcaminos UAT Raya2
23/09/2022 20:00
23/09/2022 20:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos 3 - 2 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tapatío
22/09/2022 22:05
22/09/2022 22:05 Atlante Atlante 1 - 0 Atlante Venados
22/09/2022 20:00
22/09/2022 20:00 Morelia Morelia 0 - 0 Morelia Cancún
22/09/2022 00:05
22/09/2022 00:05 Dorados Dorados 4 - 1 Dorados Mineros de Zacatecas
22/09/2022 00:05
22/09/2022 00:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 5 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora Durango
21/09/2022 22:05
21/09/2022 22:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz 6 - 1 CA La Paz Pumas Tabasco
21/09/2022 20:00
21/09/2022 20:00 Celaya Celaya 2 - 0 Celaya Alebrijes
21/09/2022 00:05
21/09/2022 00:05 Raya2 Raya2 0 - 1 Raya2 Universidad Guadalajara
20/09/2022 22:05
20/09/2022 22:05 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 2 - 1 Tlaxcala Tepatitlán de Morelos
20/09/2022 20:05
20/09/2022 20:05 Tapatío Tapatío 2 - 0 Tapatío Correcaminos UAT
18/09/2022 15:00
18/09/2022 15:00 Morelia Morelia 4 - 2 Morelia CA La Paz
16/09/2022 00:00
16/09/2022 00:00 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 0 - 2 Correcaminos UAT Dorados
15/09/2022 22:00
15/09/2022 22:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos 1 - 2 Tepatitlán de Morelos Venados
15/09/2022 00:05
15/09/2022 00:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora Tapatío
14/09/2022 22:05
14/09/2022 22:05 Alebrijes Alebrijes 2 - 2 Alebrijes Atlante
14/09/2022 20:00
14/09/2022 20:00 Durango Durango 3 - 1 Durango Raya2
14/09/2022 00:05
14/09/2022 00:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 0 - 2 Pumas Tabasco Universidad Guadalajara
13/09/2022 22:05
13/09/2022 22:05 Cancún Cancún 0 - 4 Cancún Celaya
13/09/2022 20:05
13/09/2022 20:05 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas Tlaxcala
09/09/2022 20:00
09/09/2022 20:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes 4 - 0 Alebrijes Durango
09/09/2022 00:00
09/09/2022 00:00 CA La Paz CA La Paz 1 - 1 CA La Paz Tepatitlán de Morelos
08/09/2022 22:05
08/09/2022 22:05 Atlante Atlante 2 - 2 Atlante Cimarrones de Sonora
08/09/2022 20:00
08/09/2022 20:00 Tapatío Tapatío 1 - 1 Tapatío Tlaxcala
08/09/2022 00:05
08/09/2022 00:05 Dorados Dorados 2 - 1 Dorados Raya2
07/09/2022 22:05
07/09/2022 22:05 Venados Venados 0 - 1 Venados Mineros de Zacatecas
07/09/2022 20:00
07/09/2022 20:00 Celaya Celaya 2 - 0 Celaya Morelia
06/09/2022 22:05
06/09/2022 22:05 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 1 - 0 Correcaminos UAT Pumas Tabasco
06/09/2022 20:05
06/09/2022 20:05 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara 3 - 0 Universidad Guadalajara Cancún
16/10/2022 19:00
16/10/2022 19:00 Celaya Celaya 0 - 3 Celaya Correcaminos UAT
14/10/2022 20:00
14/10/2022 20:00 Durango Durango 4 - 1 Durango Mineros de Zacatecas
13/10/2022 22:00
13/10/2022 22:00 Morelia Morelia 0 - 1 Morelia Universidad Guadalajara
13/10/2022 00:05
13/10/2022 00:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora Venados
12/10/2022 22:05
12/10/2022 22:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz 3 - 2 CA La Paz Tapatío
12/10/2022 00:05
12/10/2022 00:05 Dorados Dorados 2 - 0 Dorados Alebrijes
11/10/2022 22:05
11/10/2022 22:05 Cancún Cancún 1 - 2 Cancún Tepatitlán de Morelos
11/10/2022 20:05
11/10/2022 20:05 Raya2 Raya2 2 - 2 Raya2 Pumas Tabasco
05/09/2022 00:00
05/09/2022 00:00 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0 - 5 Tlaxcala Atlante
04/09/2022 22:05
04/09/2022 22:05 Morelia Morelia 3 - 0 Morelia Dorados
02/09/2022 00:00
02/09/2022 00:00 Raya2 Raya2 2 - 3 Raya2 Celaya
01/09/2022 22:00
01/09/2022 22:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos 1 - 1 Tepatitlán de Morelos Alebrijes
01/09/2022 00:05
01/09/2022 00:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 1 - 0 Pumas Tabasco Tapatío
31/08/2022 22:05
31/08/2022 22:05 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 2 - 0 Tlaxcala Universidad Guadalajara
31/08/2022 20:00
31/08/2022 20:00 Durango Durango 1 - 1 Durango Atlante
31/08/2022 00:05
31/08/2022 00:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 4 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora CA La Paz
30/08/2022 22:05
30/08/2022 22:05 Cancún Cancún 1 - 2 Cancún Venados
30/08/2022 20:05
30/08/2022 20:05 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas Correcaminos UAT
28/08/2022 20:00
28/08/2022 20:00 Atlante Atlante 1 - 1 Atlante Tepatitlán de Morelos
26/08/2022 20:00
26/08/2022 20:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes 1 - 3 Alebrijes Morelia
25/08/2022 20:00
25/08/2022 20:00 Tapatío Tapatío 1 - 0 Tapatío Cancún
25/08/2022 00:05
25/08/2022 00:05 Dorados Dorados 2 - 2 Dorados Durango
24/08/2022 22:05
24/08/2022 22:05 Venados Venados 2 - 0 Venados Pumas Tabasco
24/08/2022 20:00
24/08/2022 20:00 Celaya Celaya 3 - 1 Celaya Cimarrones de Sonora
24/08/2022 00:05
24/08/2022 00:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz 1 - 0 CA La Paz Raya2
23/08/2022 22:05
23/08/2022 22:05 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 0 - 2 Correcaminos UAT Tlaxcala
23/08/2022 20:05
23/08/2022 20:05 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara 3 - 2 Universidad Guadalajara Mineros de Zacatecas
16/10/2022 00:00
16/10/2022 00:00 Dorados Dorados 1 - 1 Dorados Tapatío
22/08/2022 00:00
22/08/2022 00:00 Morelia Morelia 2 - 1 Morelia Cimarrones de Sonora
18/08/2022 22:00
18/08/2022 22:00 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 1 - 1 Pumas Tabasco Atlante
18/08/2022 20:00
18/08/2022 20:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos 3 - 0 Tepatitlán de Morelos Correcaminos UAT
17/08/2022 22:05
17/08/2022 22:05 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0 - 1 Tlaxcala Celaya
17/08/2022 20:00
17/08/2022 20:00 Durango Durango 1 - 0 Durango Universidad Guadalajara
17/08/2022 00:05
17/08/2022 00:05 Raya2 Raya2 1 - 2 Raya2 Venados
16/08/2022 22:05
16/08/2022 22:05 Cancún Cancún 0 - 0 Cancún Alebrijes
16/08/2022 20:05
16/08/2022 20:05 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas CA La Paz
12/08/2022 00:00
12/08/2022 00:00 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 0 - 0 Correcaminos UAT Cancún
11/08/2022 22:05
11/08/2022 22:05 Atlante Atlante 1 - 0 Atlante Morelia
11/08/2022 20:00
11/08/2022 20:00 Tapatío Tapatío 1 - 1 Tapatío Raya2
11/08/2022 00:05
11/08/2022 00:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora Universidad Guadalajara
10/08/2022 22:05
10/08/2022 22:05 Venados Venados 1 - 1 Venados Dorados
10/08/2022 20:00
10/08/2022 20:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes 2 - 2 Alebrijes Mineros de Zacatecas
10/08/2022 00:05
10/08/2022 00:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz 2 - 2 CA La Paz Tlaxcala
09/08/2022 22:05
09/08/2022 22:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 2 - 1 Pumas Tabasco Durango
09/08/2022 20:05
09/08/2022 20:05 Celaya Celaya 1 - 0 Celaya Tepatitlán de Morelos
08/08/2022 00:00
08/08/2022 00:00 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara 4 - 0 Universidad Guadalajara Venados
05/08/2022 20:00
05/08/2022 20:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 3 Mineros de Zacatecas Atlante
04/08/2022 22:00
04/08/2022 22:00 Morelia Morelia 1 - 0 Morelia Correcaminos UAT
04/08/2022 00:05
04/08/2022 00:05 Raya2 Raya2 1 - 1 Raya2 Cimarrones de Sonora
03/08/2022 22:05
03/08/2022 22:05 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos 4 - 3 Tepatitlán de Morelos Pumas Tabasco
03/08/2022 20:00
03/08/2022 20:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes 4 - 0 Alebrijes Tapatío
03/08/2022 00:05
03/08/2022 00:05 Dorados Dorados 0 - 1 Dorados Celaya
02/08/2022 22:05
02/08/2022 22:05 Cancún Cancún 2 - 0 Cancún CA La Paz
02/08/2022 20:05
02/08/2022 20:05 Durango Durango 3 - 0 Durango Tlaxcala
31/07/2022 20:00
31/07/2022 20:00 Tapatío Tapatío 0 - 2 Tapatío Universidad Guadalajara
29/07/2022 22:00
29/07/2022 22:00 Venados Venados 0 - 2 Venados Morelia
28/07/2022 22:05
28/07/2022 22:05 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos 0 - 0 Tepatitlán de Morelos Durango
28/07/2022 00:05
28/07/2022 00:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora Cancún
27/07/2022 22:05
27/07/2022 22:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 1 - 1 Pumas Tabasco Mineros de Zacatecas
27/07/2022 20:00
27/07/2022 20:00 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 1 - 1 Tlaxcala Raya2
27/07/2022 00:05
27/07/2022 00:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz 0 - 0 CA La Paz Celaya
26/07/2022 22:05
26/07/2022 22:05 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 0 - 0 Correcaminos UAT Alebrijes
26/07/2022 20:05
26/07/2022 20:05 Atlante Atlante 3 - 0 Atlante Dorados
25/07/2022 00:00
25/07/2022 00:00 Morelia Morelia 1 - 1 Morelia Pumas Tabasco
22/07/2022 20:00
22/07/2022 20:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes 1 - 1 Alebrijes Cimarrones de Sonora
21/07/2022 22:00
21/07/2022 22:00 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara 0 - 0 Universidad Guadalajara Correcaminos UAT
21/07/2022 00:05
21/07/2022 00:05 Raya2 Raya2 0 - 0 Raya2 Atlante
20/07/2022 22:05
20/07/2022 22:05 Celaya Celaya 2 - 0 Celaya Tapatío
20/07/2022 20:00
20/07/2022 20:00 Durango Durango 1 - 1 Durango Venados
20/07/2022 00:05
20/07/2022 00:05 Dorados Dorados 1 - 0 Dorados CA La Paz
19/07/2022 22:05
19/07/2022 22:05 Cancún Cancún 1 - 0 Cancún Tlaxcala
19/07/2022 20:05
19/07/2022 20:05 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas Tepatitlán de Morelos
15/07/2022 00:05
15/07/2022 00:05 Venados Venados 3 - 2 Venados Celaya
14/07/2022 22:05
14/07/2022 22:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 0 - 2 Pumas Tabasco Alebrijes
14/07/2022 20:00
14/07/2022 20:00 Tapatío Tapatío 2 - 0 Tapatío Morelia
14/07/2022 00:05
14/07/2022 00:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz 2 - 2 CA La Paz Universidad Guadalajara
13/07/2022 22:05
13/07/2022 22:05 Atlante Atlante 2 - 0 Atlante Cancún
13/07/2022 20:00
13/07/2022 20:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos 1 - 2 Tepatitlán de Morelos Raya2
13/07/2022 00:05
13/07/2022 00:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 3 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora Mineros de Zacatecas
12/07/2022 22:05
12/07/2022 22:05 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 5 - 3 Correcaminos UAT Durango
12/07/2022 20:00
12/07/2022 20:00 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 0 - 2 Tlaxcala Dorados
11/07/2022 00:00
11/07/2022 00:00 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara 3 - 0 Universidad Guadalajara Tepatitlán de Morelos
08/07/2022 20:00
08/07/2022 20:00 Celaya Celaya 2 - 1 Celaya Pumas Tabasco
07/07/2022 22:05
07/07/2022 22:05 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 1 - 2 Correcaminos UAT Atlante
07/07/2022 20:00
07/07/2022 20:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes 0 - 0 Alebrijes Venados
06/07/2022 22:05
06/07/2022 22:05 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 3 - 4 Mineros de Zacatecas Tapatío
06/07/2022 20:00
06/07/2022 20:00 Durango Durango 0 - 0 Durango CA La Paz
06/07/2022 00:05
06/07/2022 00:05 Dorados Dorados 1 - 2 Dorados Cimarrones de Sonora
05/07/2022 22:05
05/07/2022 22:05 Cancún Cancún 0 - 1 Cancún Raya2
05/07/2022 20:00
05/07/2022 20:00 Morelia Morelia 2 - 0 Morelia Tlaxcala
30/06/2022 22:00
30/06/2022 22:00 Atlante Atlante 3 - 0 Atlante CA La Paz
30/06/2022 00:05
30/06/2022 00:05 Raya2 Raya2 1 - 0 Raya2 Morelia
29/06/2022 22:05
29/06/2022 22:05 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala 2 - 0 Tlaxcala Cimarrones de Sonora
29/06/2022 20:00
29/06/2022 20:00 Tapatío Tapatío 3 - 1 Tapatío Durango
27/06/2022 00:05
27/06/2022 00:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 1 - 2 Pumas Tabasco Cancún
26/06/2022 22:05
26/06/2022 22:05 Venados Venados 1 - 3 Venados Correcaminos UAT
26/06/2022 20:00
26/06/2022 20:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos 2 - 0 Tepatitlán de Morelos Dorados
26/06/2022 00:05
26/06/2022 00:05 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara 0 - 0 Universidad Guadalajara Alebrijes
25/06/2022 00:05
25/06/2022 00:05 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas Celaya