Resultados de Copa do Brasil

Copa do Brasil   Copa do Brasil
15/04 21:30 Joinville   - -  Atlético GO
15/04 19:00 Avaí   - -  Cascavel
15/04 19:00 4 de Julho   - -  Cuiabá
14/04 21:30 ABC   - -  Botafogo
14/04 21:30 América RN   - -  Cruzeiro
14/04 19:00 América Mineiro   - -  Ferroviário
21:30 CSA   - -  Remo
19:00 Cianorte   - -  Santa Cruz
16:45 Paysandu   - -  CRB
08/04 21:30 Vila Nova   1 1  Juventude
08/04 19:00 Criciúma   1 1  Ponte Preta
07/04 21:30 Bahia   4 1  Manaus
07/04 21:30 Tombense   1 2  Vasco da Gama
07/04 19:00 Vitória   2 0  Rio Branco ES
07/04 16:00 Picos   0 1  Boavista
07/04 16:00 Juazeirense   3 3  Volta Redonda
06/04 21:30 Fortaleza   1 0  Ypiranga Erechim
06/04 19:00 Coritiba   3 2  Operário PR
01/04 17:00 Luverdense   1 2  Bragantino
27/03 14:30 Goianésia   2 3  CRB
26/03 20:30 Corinthians   1 1  Retrô
26/03 14:30 Jaraguá EC   1 4  Manaus
26/03 14:30 Ypiranga AP   0 4  Santa Cruz
25/03 14:30 Porto Velho   0 1  Ferroviário
25/03 14:30 Palmas   0 1  Avaí
18/03 19:00 Peñarol   1 1  Ypiranga Erechim
18/03 19:00 Mirassol   2 3  Bragantino
18/03 17:00 Treze   0 1  América Mineiro
18/03 17:00 Cascavel   2 1  Figueirense
18/03 16:30 Caldense   1 1  Vasco da Gama
18/03 16:30 União Rondonópolis   0 1  Coritiba
18/03 14:30 Marília   0 0  Criciúma
17/03 20:30 Salgueiro   0 3  Corinthians
17/03 19:00 Esportivo   0 2  Remo
17/03 19:00 Santa Cruz RS   0 0  Joinville
17/03 19:00 Caxias   0 1  Fortaleza
17/03 17:00 Retrô   1 0  Brusque
17/03 16:00 Atlético Alagoinhas   0 3  Vila Nova
17/03 16:00 Galvez   1 3  Atlético GO
17/03 15:30 Nova Mutum EC   0 0  Tombense
17/03 15:00 Picos   1 0  Atlético Acreano
17/03 14:30 Rio Branco-VN   1 1  ABC
17/03 14:30 Guarany de Sobral   1 5  CSA
17/03 14:30 Castanhal   0 3  Volta Redonda
17/03 14:30 Juventude MA   0 2  Operário PR
16/03 20:30 Murici   0 3  Juventude
16/03 18:15 Sergipe   0 0  Cuiabá
11/03 20:30 Boavista   3 1  Goiás
11/03 18:15 São Raimundo RR   1 1  Cruzeiro
11/03 16:00 Uberlândia   1 1  Luverdense
11/03 14:30 Real FC   0 2  América RN
10/03 20:30 Moto Club MA   0 5  Botafogo
10/03 18:15 Juazeirense   3 2  Sport Recife
10/03 17:00 Rio Branco ES   2 1  Sampaio Corrêa
10/03 17:00 Cianorte   1 0  Paraná
10/03 15:00 4 de Julho   1 0  Confiança
10/03 14:30 Gama   1 2  Ponte Preta
10/03 14:30 Madureira   0 1  Paysandu
09/03 20:30 Campinense   1 7  Bahia
09/03 18:15 Águia Negra   0 1  Vitória