Resultados de Copa Libertadores

Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 5
20/05 21:00 Olimpia   - -  Internacional
20/05 21:00 Boca Juniors   - -  Barcelona Guayaquil
20/05 19:00 Argentinos Juniors   - -  Atlético Nacional
19/05 23:00 Deportivo Táchira   - -  Always Ready
19/05 23:00 América de Cali   - -  Deportivo La Guaira
19/05 21:00 River Plate   - -  Santa Fe
19/05 21:00 Flamengo   - -  LDU Quito
19/05 21:00 Cerro Porteño   - -  Atlético Mineiro
19/05 19:00 Sporting Cristal   - -  Rentistas
19/05 19:00 Vélez Sarsfield   - -  Unión La Calera
18/05 21:30 São Paulo   - -  Racing Club
18/05 21:30 Universitario   - -  Independiente del Valle
18/05 21:30 Fluminense   - -  Junior
18/05 19:15 Palmeiras   - -  Defensa y Justicia
18/05 19:15 Nacional   - -  Universidad Católica
18/05 19:15 The Strongest   - -  Santos
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 4
13/05 21:00 Always Ready   1 2  Olimpia
13/05 21:00 América de Cali   1 3  Atlético Mineiro
13/05 19:00 Vélez Sarsfield   3 1  LDU Quito
12/05 23:00 Universitario   1 1  Defensa y Justicia
12/05 23:00 Atlético Nacional   0 0  Nacional
12/05 21:00 Fluminense   2 1  Santa Fe
12/05 21:00 Deportivo La Guaira   0 1  Cerro Porteño
12/05 21:00 Junior   1 1  River Plate
12/05 19:00 Rentistas   1 1  São Paulo
12/05 19:00 Argentinos Juniors   0 1  Universidad Católica
11/05 21:30 Sporting Cristal   0 2  Racing Club
11/05 21:30 Unión La Calera   2 2  Flamengo
11/05 21:30 Independiente del Valle   0 1  Palmeiras
11/05 19:15 Deportivo Táchira   2 1  Internacional
11/05 19:15 The Strongest   2 0  Barcelona Guayaquil
11/05 19:15 Santos   1 0  Boca Juniors
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 3
06/05 23:00 Deportivo La Guaira   0 0  América de Cali
06/05 21:00 Santa Fe   0 0  River Plate
06/05 21:00 Junior   1 1  Fluminense
06/05 19:00 Always Ready   2 0  Deportivo Táchira
06/05 19:00 Atlético Nacional   0 2  Argentinos Juniors
05/05 23:00 Universidad Católica   3 1  Nacional
05/05 21:00 Rentistas   0 0  Sporting Cristal
05/05 21:00 Internacional   6 1  Olimpia
05/05 19:00 Racing Club   0 0  São Paulo
05/05 19:00 Independiente del Valle   4 0  Universitario
04/05 21:30 Defensa y Justicia   1 2  Palmeiras
04/05 21:30 Barcelona Guayaquil   1 0  Boca Juniors
04/05 21:30 LDU Quito   2 3  Flamengo
04/05 19:15 Unión La Calera   0 2  Vélez Sarsfield
04/05 19:15 Atlético Mineiro   4 0  Cerro Porteño
04/05 19:15 Santos   5 0  The Strongest
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 2
29/04 21:00 São Paulo   2 0  Rentistas
29/04 19:00 Universidad Católica   0 2  Argentinos Juniors
29/04 19:00 Racing Club   2 1  Sporting Cristal
28/04 23:00 Barcelona Guayaquil   4 0  The Strongest
28/04 23:00 Olimpia   2 1  Always Ready
28/04 21:00 Santa Fe   1 2  Fluminense
28/04 21:00 River Plate   2 1  Junior
28/04 19:00 Defensa y Justicia   3 0  Universitario
28/04 19:00 Cerro Porteño   0 0  Deportivo La Guaira
28/04 19:00 Nacional   4 4  Atlético Nacional
27/04 21:30 Internacional   4 0  Deportivo Táchira
27/04 21:30 Boca Juniors   2 0  Santos
27/04 21:30 Palmeiras   5 0  Independiente del Valle
27/04 19:15 Flamengo   4 1  Unión La Calera
27/04 19:15 LDU Quito   3 1  Vélez Sarsfield
27/04 19:15 Atlético Mineiro   2 1  América de Cali
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 1
22/04 23:00 Junior   1 1  Santa Fe
22/04 21:00 Atlético Nacional   2 0  Universidad Católica
22/04 19:00 Fluminense   1 1  River Plate
21/04 23:00 Unión La Calera   2 2  LDU Quito
21/04 23:00 América de Cali   0 2  Cerro Porteño
21/04 21:00 Universitario   2 3  Palmeiras
21/04 21:00 Rentistas   1 1  Racing Club
21/04 21:00 Independiente del Valle   1 1  Defensa y Justicia
21/04 19:00 The Strongest   0 1  Boca Juniors
21/04 19:00 Deportivo La Guaira   1 1  Atlético Mineiro
20/04 21:30 Sporting Cristal   0 3  São Paulo
20/04 21:30 Vélez Sarsfield   2 3  Flamengo
20/04 19:15 Deportivo Táchira   3 2  Olimpia
20/04 19:15 Always Ready   2 0  Internacional
20/04 19:15 Argentinos Juniors   2 0  Nacional
20/04 19:15 Santos   0 2  Barcelona Guayaquil
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores
15/04 21:30 Junior   3 0  Bolívar
14/04 21:30 Atlético Nacional   4 1  Libertad
14/04 19:15 Grêmio   1 2  Independiente del Valle
13/04 21:30 Santos   2 2  San Lorenzo
09/04 19:15 Independiente del Valle   2 1  Grêmio
08/04 21:30 Bolívar   2 1  Junior
07/04 21:30 Libertad   1 0  Atlético Nacional
06/04 21:30 San Lorenzo   1 3  Santos
18/03 20:30 Atlético Nacional   3 0  Guaraní
17/03 20:30 San Lorenzo   2 0  Universidad Chile
17/03 20:30 Junior   3 1  Caracas
17/03 18:15 Libertad   2 2  Universidad Católica
16/03 20:30 Independiente del Valle   6 2  Unión Española
16/03 20:30 Ayacucho   1 2  Grêmio
16/03 18:15 Bolívar   5 0  Wanderers
16/03 18:15 Deportivo Lara   1 1  Santos
11/03 20:30 Guaraní   0 2  Atlético Nacional
10/03 20:30 Universidad Chile   1 1  San Lorenzo
10/03 20:30 Caracas   1 2  Junior
10/03 20:30 Grêmio   6 1  Ayacucho
10/03 18:15 Universidad Católica   0 1  Libertad
09/03 20:30 Unión Española   1 0  Independiente del Valle
09/03 18:15 Wanderers   1 0  Bolívar
09/03 18:15 Santos   2 1  Deportivo Lara
03/03 20:30 Guaraní   1 1  Royal Pari
03/03 18:15 Caracas   2 0  César Vallejo
02/03 20:30 Universidad Católica   3 0  Liverpool
24/02 20:30 Royal Pari   1 4  Guaraní
24/02 18:15 César Vallejo   0 0  Caracas
23/02 20:30 Liverpool   2 1  Universidad Católica