Resultados de Copa de la Liga Argentina
Superliga | ||||
14/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/12/2024 20:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Central Cordoba SdE | |
14/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/12/2024 20:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Independiente | |
14/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/12/2024 20:00 | Talleres Córdoba | - | Newell's Old Boys | |
14/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/12/2024 20:00 | Platense | - | Gimnasia La Plata | |
14/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/12/2024 20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Huracán | |
14/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/12/2024 20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Unión Santa Fe | |
14/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/12/2024 20:00 | Banfield | - | Sarmiento | |
14/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/12/2024 20:00 | Instituto | - | Godoy Cruz | |
14/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/12/2024 20:00 | Barracas Central | - | Lanús | |
14/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/12/2024 20:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Deportivo Riestra | |
14/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/12/2024 20:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Tigre | |
14/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/12/2024 20:00 | Estudiantes | - | Argentinos Juniors | |
14/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/12/2024 20:00 | Rosario Central | - | Belgrano | |
14/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/12/2024 20:00 | Racing Club | - | River Plate | |
07/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 20:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | - | Racing Club | |
07/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 20:00 | River Plate | - | Rosario Central | |
07/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 20:00 | Belgrano | - | Estudiantes | |
07/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | San Lorenzo | |
07/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 20:00 | Tigre | - | Independiente Rivadavia | |
07/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Barracas Central | |
07/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 20:00 | Lanús | - | Instituto | |
07/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 20:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Banfield | |
07/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 20:00 | Sarmiento | - | Defensa y Justicia | |
07/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 20:00 | Unión Santa Fe | - | Vélez Sarsfield | |
07/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 20:00 | Huracán | - | Platense | |
07/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 20:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | - | Talleres Córdoba | |
07/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 20:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Boca Juniors | |
07/12/2024 20:00 | ||||
07/12/2024 20:00 | Independiente | - | Atlético Tucumán | |
30/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 20:00 | Independiente | - | Central Cordoba SdE | |
30/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 20:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Newell's Old Boys | |
30/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 20:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Gimnasia La Plata | |
30/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 20:00 | Talleres Córdoba | - | Huracán | |
30/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 20:00 | Platense | - | Unión Santa Fe | |
30/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Sarmiento | |
30/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Godoy Cruz | |
30/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 20:00 | Banfield | - | Lanús | |
30/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 20:00 | Instituto | - | Deportivo Riestra | |
30/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 20:00 | Barracas Central | - | Tigre | |
30/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 20:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Argentinos Juniors | |
30/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 20:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Belgrano | |
30/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 20:00 | Estudiantes | - | River Plate | |
30/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 20:00 | Rosario Central | - | Racing Club | |
23/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 20:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | - | Rosario Central | |
23/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 20:00 | Racing Club | - | Estudiantes | |
23/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 20:00 | River Plate | - | San Lorenzo | |
23/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 20:00 | Belgrano | - | Independiente Rivadavia | |
23/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Barracas Central | |
23/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 20:00 | Tigre | - | Instituto | |
23/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Banfield | |
23/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 20:00 | Lanús | - | Defensa y Justicia | |
23/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 20:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Vélez Sarsfield | |
23/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 20:00 | Sarmiento | - | Platense | |
23/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 20:00 | Unión Santa Fe | - | Talleres Córdoba | |
23/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 20:00 | Huracán | - | Boca Juniors | |
23/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 20:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | - | Atlético Tucumán | |
23/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 20:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Independiente | |
19/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/11/2024 20:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Central Cordoba SdE | |
19/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/11/2024 20:00 | Independiente | - | Gimnasia La Plata | |
19/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/11/2024 20:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Huracán | |
19/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/11/2024 20:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Unión Santa Fe | |
19/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/11/2024 20:00 | Talleres Córdoba | - | Sarmiento | |
19/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/11/2024 20:00 | Platense | - | Godoy Cruz | |
19/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/11/2024 20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Lanús | |
19/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/11/2024 20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Deportivo Riestra | |
19/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/11/2024 20:00 | Banfield | - | Tigre | |
19/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/11/2024 20:00 | Instituto | - | Argentinos Juniors | |
19/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/11/2024 20:00 | Barracas Central | - | Belgrano | |
19/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/11/2024 20:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | River Plate | |
19/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/11/2024 20:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Racing Club | |
19/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/11/2024 20:00 | Estudiantes | - | Rosario Central | |
09/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 20:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | - | Estudiantes | |
09/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 20:00 | Rosario Central | - | San Lorenzo | |
09/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 20:00 | Racing Club | - | Independiente Rivadavia | |
09/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 20:00 | River Plate | - | Barracas Central | |
09/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 20:00 | Belgrano | - | Instituto | |
09/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Banfield | |
09/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 20:00 | Tigre | - | Defensa y Justicia | |
09/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Vélez Sarsfield | |
09/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 20:00 | Lanús | - | Platense | |
09/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 20:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Talleres Córdoba | |
09/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 20:00 | Sarmiento | - | Boca Juniors | |
09/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 20:00 | Unión Santa Fe | - | Atlético Tucumán | |
09/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 20:00 | Huracán | - | Independiente | |
09/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
09/11/2024 20:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | - | Newell's Old Boys | |
05/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/11/2024 20:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | - | Central Cordoba SdE | |
05/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/11/2024 20:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Huracán | |
05/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/11/2024 20:00 | Independiente | - | Unión Santa Fe | |
05/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/11/2024 20:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Sarmiento | |
05/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/11/2024 20:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Godoy Cruz | |
05/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/11/2024 20:00 | Talleres Córdoba | - | Lanús | |
05/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/11/2024 20:00 | Platense | - | Deportivo Riestra | |
05/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/11/2024 20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Tigre | |
05/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/11/2024 20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Argentinos Juniors | |
05/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/11/2024 20:00 | Banfield | - | Belgrano | |
05/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/11/2024 20:00 | Instituto | - | River Plate | |
05/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/11/2024 20:00 | Barracas Central | - | Racing Club | |
05/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/11/2024 20:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Rosario Central | |
05/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/11/2024 20:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Estudiantes | |
02/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 20:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | - | San Lorenzo | |
02/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 20:00 | Estudiantes | - | Independiente Rivadavia | |
02/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 20:00 | Rosario Central | - | Barracas Central | |
02/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 20:00 | Racing Club | - | Instituto | |
02/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 20:00 | River Plate | - | Banfield | |
02/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 20:00 | Belgrano | - | Defensa y Justicia | |
02/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Vélez Sarsfield | |
02/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 20:00 | Tigre | - | Platense | |
02/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Talleres Córdoba | |
02/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 20:00 | Lanús | - | Boca Juniors | |
02/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 20:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Atlético Tucumán | |
02/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 20:00 | Sarmiento | - | Independiente | |
02/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 20:00 | Unión Santa Fe | - | Newell's Old Boys | |
02/11/2024 20:00 | ||||
02/11/2024 20:00 | Huracán | - | Gimnasia La Plata | |
26/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 20:00 | Huracán | - | Central Cordoba SdE | |
26/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 20:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | - | Unión Santa Fe | |
26/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 20:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Sarmiento | |
26/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 20:00 | Independiente | - | Godoy Cruz | |
26/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 20:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Lanús | |
26/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 20:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Deportivo Riestra | |
26/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 20:00 | Talleres Córdoba | - | Tigre | |
26/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 20:00 | Platense | - | Argentinos Juniors | |
26/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Belgrano | |
26/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | River Plate | |
26/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 20:00 | Banfield | - | Racing Club | |
26/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 20:00 | Instituto | - | Rosario Central | |
26/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 20:00 | Barracas Central | - | Estudiantes | |
26/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
26/10/2024 20:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | San Lorenzo | |
19/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 20:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | - | Independiente Rivadavia | |
19/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 20:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Barracas Central | |
19/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 20:00 | Estudiantes | - | Instituto | |
19/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 20:00 | Rosario Central | - | Banfield | |
19/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 20:00 | Racing Club | - | Defensa y Justicia | |
19/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 20:00 | River Plate | - | Vélez Sarsfield | |
19/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 20:00 | Belgrano | - | Platense | |
19/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Talleres Córdoba | |
19/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 20:00 | Tigre | - | Boca Juniors | |
19/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Atlético Tucumán | |
19/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 20:00 | Lanús | - | Independiente | |
19/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 20:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Newell's Old Boys | |
19/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 20:00 | Sarmiento | - | Gimnasia La Plata | |
19/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
19/10/2024 20:00 | Unión Santa Fe | - | Huracán | |
05/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 20:00 | Unión Santa Fe | - | Central Cordoba SdE | |
05/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 20:00 | Huracán | - | Sarmiento | |
05/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 20:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | - | Godoy Cruz | |
05/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 20:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Lanús | |
05/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 20:00 | Independiente | - | Deportivo Riestra | |
05/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 20:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Tigre | |
05/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 20:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Argentinos Juniors | |
05/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 20:00 | Talleres Córdoba | - | Belgrano | |
05/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 20:00 | Platense | - | River Plate | |
05/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Racing Club | |
05/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Rosario Central | |
05/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 20:00 | Banfield | - | Estudiantes | |
05/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 20:00 | Instituto | - | San Lorenzo | |
05/10/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/10/2024 20:00 | Barracas Central | - | Independiente Rivadavia | |
28/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 20:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | - | Barracas Central | |
28/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 20:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Instituto | |
28/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 20:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Banfield | |
28/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 20:00 | Estudiantes | - | Defensa y Justicia | |
28/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 20:00 | Rosario Central | - | Vélez Sarsfield | |
28/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 20:00 | Racing Club | - | Platense | |
28/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 20:00 | River Plate | - | Talleres Córdoba | |
28/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 20:00 | Belgrano | - | Boca Juniors | |
28/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Atlético Tucumán | |
28/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 20:00 | Tigre | - | Independiente | |
28/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Newell's Old Boys | |
28/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 20:00 | Lanús | - | Gimnasia La Plata | |
28/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 20:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Huracán | |
28/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
28/09/2024 20:00 | Sarmiento | - | Unión Santa Fe | |
21/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 20:00 | Sarmiento | - | Central Cordoba SdE | |
21/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 20:00 | Unión Santa Fe | - | Godoy Cruz | |
21/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 20:00 | Huracán | - | Lanús | |
21/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 20:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | - | Deportivo Riestra | |
21/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 20:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Tigre | |
21/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 20:00 | Independiente | - | Argentinos Juniors | |
21/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 20:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Belgrano | |
21/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 20:00 | Boca Juniors | - | River Plate | |
21/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 20:00 | Talleres Córdoba | - | Racing Club | |
21/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 20:00 | Platense | - | Rosario Central | |
21/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Estudiantes | |
21/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | San Lorenzo | |
21/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 20:00 | Banfield | - | Independiente Rivadavia | |
21/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/09/2024 20:00 | Instituto | - | Barracas Central | |
14/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 20:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | - | Instituto | |
14/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 20:00 | Barracas Central | - | Banfield | |
14/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 20:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Defensa y Justicia | |
14/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 20:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Vélez Sarsfield | |
14/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 20:00 | Estudiantes | - | Platense | |
14/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 20:00 | Rosario Central | - | Talleres Córdoba | |
14/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 20:00 | Racing Club | - | Boca Juniors | |
14/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 20:00 | River Plate | - | Atlético Tucumán | |
14/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 20:00 | Belgrano | - | Independiente | |
14/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Newell's Old Boys | |
14/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 20:00 | Tigre | - | Gimnasia La Plata | |
14/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Huracán | |
14/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 20:00 | Lanús | - | Unión Santa Fe | |
14/09/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/09/2024 20:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Sarmiento | |
31/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 20:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Central Cordoba SdE | |
31/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 20:00 | Sarmiento | - | Lanús | |
31/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 20:00 | Unión Santa Fe | - | Deportivo Riestra | |
31/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 20:00 | Huracán | - | Tigre | |
31/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 20:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | - | Argentinos Juniors | |
31/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 20:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Belgrano | |
31/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 20:00 | Independiente | - | River Plate | |
31/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 20:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Racing Club | |
31/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 20:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Rosario Central | |
31/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 20:00 | Talleres Córdoba | - | Estudiantes | |
31/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 20:00 | Platense | - | San Lorenzo | |
31/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Independiente Rivadavia | |
31/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Barracas Central | |
31/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/08/2024 20:00 | Banfield | - | Instituto | |
24/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 20:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | - | Banfield | |
24/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 20:00 | Instituto | - | Defensa y Justicia | |
24/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 20:00 | Barracas Central | - | Vélez Sarsfield | |
24/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 20:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Platense | |
24/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 20:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Talleres Córdoba | |
24/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 20:00 | Estudiantes | - | Boca Juniors | |
24/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 20:00 | Rosario Central | - | Atlético Tucumán | |
24/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 20:00 | Racing Club | - | Independiente | |
24/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 20:00 | River Plate | - | Newell's Old Boys | |
24/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 20:00 | Belgrano | - | Gimnasia La Plata | |
24/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Huracán | |
24/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 20:00 | Tigre | - | Unión Santa Fe | |
24/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Sarmiento | |
24/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
24/08/2024 20:00 | Lanús | - | Godoy Cruz | |
17/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 20:00 | Lanús | - | Central Cordoba SdE | |
17/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 20:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Deportivo Riestra | |
17/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 20:00 | Sarmiento | - | Tigre | |
17/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 20:00 | Unión Santa Fe | - | Argentinos Juniors | |
17/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 20:00 | Huracán | - | Belgrano | |
17/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 20:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | - | River Plate | |
17/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 20:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Racing Club | |
17/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 20:00 | Independiente | - | Rosario Central | |
17/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 20:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Estudiantes | |
17/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 20:00 | Boca Juniors | - | San Lorenzo | |
17/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 20:00 | Talleres Córdoba | - | Independiente Rivadavia | |
17/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 20:00 | Platense | - | Barracas Central | |
17/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Instituto | |
17/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
17/08/2024 20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Banfield | |
10/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 20:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | - | Defensa y Justicia | |
10/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 20:00 | Banfield | - | Vélez Sarsfield | |
10/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 20:00 | Instituto | - | Platense | |
10/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 20:00 | Barracas Central | - | Talleres Córdoba | |
10/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 20:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Boca Juniors | |
10/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 20:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Atlético Tucumán | |
10/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 20:00 | Estudiantes | - | Independiente | |
10/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 20:00 | Rosario Central | - | Newell's Old Boys | |
10/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 20:00 | Racing Club | - | Gimnasia La Plata | |
10/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 20:00 | River Plate | - | Huracán | |
10/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 20:00 | Belgrano | - | Unión Santa Fe | |
10/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Sarmiento | |
10/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 20:00 | Tigre | - | Godoy Cruz | |
10/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
10/08/2024 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Lanús | |
03/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Central Cordoba SdE | |
03/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 20:00 | Lanús | - | Tigre | |
03/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 20:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Argentinos Juniors | |
03/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 20:00 | Sarmiento | - | Belgrano | |
03/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 20:00 | Unión Santa Fe | - | River Plate | |
03/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 20:00 | Huracán | - | Racing Club | |
03/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 20:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | - | Rosario Central | |
03/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 20:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Estudiantes | |
03/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 20:00 | Independiente | - | San Lorenzo | |
03/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 20:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Independiente Rivadavia | |
03/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 20:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Barracas Central | |
03/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 20:00 | Talleres Córdoba | - | Instituto | |
03/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 20:00 | Platense | - | Banfield | |
03/08/2024 20:00 | ||||
03/08/2024 20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Defensa y Justicia | |
27/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/07/2024 20:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | - | Vélez Sarsfield | |
27/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/07/2024 20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Platense | |
27/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/07/2024 20:00 | Banfield | - | Talleres Córdoba | |
27/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/07/2024 20:00 | Instituto | - | Boca Juniors | |
27/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/07/2024 20:00 | Barracas Central | - | Atlético Tucumán | |
27/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/07/2024 20:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Independiente | |
27/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/07/2024 20:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Newell's Old Boys | |
27/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/07/2024 20:00 | Estudiantes | - | Gimnasia La Plata | |
27/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/07/2024 20:00 | Rosario Central | - | Huracán | |
27/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/07/2024 20:00 | Racing Club | - | Unión Santa Fe | |
27/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/07/2024 20:00 | River Plate | - | Sarmiento | |
27/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/07/2024 20:00 | Belgrano | - | Godoy Cruz | |
27/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/07/2024 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Lanús | |
27/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/07/2024 20:00 | Tigre | - | Deportivo Riestra | |
23/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 20:00 | Tigre | - | Central Cordoba SdE | |
23/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Argentinos Juniors | |
23/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 20:00 | Lanús | - | Belgrano | |
23/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 20:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | River Plate | |
23/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 20:00 | Sarmiento | - | Racing Club | |
23/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 20:00 | Unión Santa Fe | - | Rosario Central | |
23/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 20:00 | Huracán | - | Estudiantes | |
23/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 20:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | - | San Lorenzo | |
23/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 20:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Independiente Rivadavia | |
23/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 20:00 | Independiente | - | Barracas Central | |
23/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 20:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Instituto | |
23/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 20:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Banfield | |
23/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 20:00 | Talleres Córdoba | - | Defensa y Justicia | |
23/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 20:00 | Platense | - | Vélez Sarsfield | |
20/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 20:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | - | Platense | |
20/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Talleres Córdoba | |
20/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Boca Juniors | |
20/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 20:00 | Banfield | - | Atlético Tucumán | |
20/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 20:00 | Instituto | - | Independiente | |
20/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 20:00 | Barracas Central | - | Newell's Old Boys | |
20/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 20:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Gimnasia La Plata | |
20/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 20:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Huracán | |
20/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 20:00 | Estudiantes | - | Unión Santa Fe | |
20/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 20:00 | Rosario Central | - | Sarmiento | |
20/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 20:00 | Racing Club | - | Godoy Cruz | |
20/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 20:00 | River Plate | - | Lanús | |
20/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 20:00 | Belgrano | - | Deportivo Riestra | |
20/07/2024 20:00 | ||||
20/07/2024 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Tigre | |
11/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Central Cordoba SdE | |
11/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 20:00 | Tigre | - | Belgrano | |
11/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | River Plate | |
11/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 20:00 | Lanús | - | Racing Club | |
11/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 20:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Rosario Central | |
11/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 20:00 | Sarmiento | - | Estudiantes | |
11/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 20:00 | Unión Santa Fe | - | San Lorenzo | |
11/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 20:00 | Huracán | - | Independiente Rivadavia | |
11/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 20:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | - | Barracas Central | |
11/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 20:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Instituto | |
11/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 20:00 | Independiente | - | Banfield | |
11/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 20:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Defensa y Justicia | |
11/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 20:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Vélez Sarsfield | |
11/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 20:00 | Talleres Córdoba | - | Platense | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | - | Talleres Córdoba | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Platense | - | Boca Juniors | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Atlético Tucumán | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Independiente | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Banfield | - | Newell's Old Boys | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Instituto | - | Gimnasia La Plata | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Barracas Central | - | Huracán | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Unión Santa Fe | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Sarmiento | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Estudiantes | - | Godoy Cruz | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Rosario Central | - | Lanús | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Racing Club | - | Deportivo Riestra | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | River Plate | - | Tigre | |
01/06/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 20:00 | Belgrano | - | Argentinos Juniors | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Belgrano | - | Central Cordoba SdE | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | River Plate | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Tigre | - | Racing Club | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Rosario Central | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Lanús | - | Estudiantes | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | San Lorenzo | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Sarmiento | - | Independiente Rivadavia | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Unión Santa Fe | - | Barracas Central | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Huracán | - | Instituto | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | - | Banfield | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Defensa y Justicia | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Independiente | - | Vélez Sarsfield | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Platense | |
25/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 20:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Talleres Córdoba | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | - | Boca Juniors | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Talleres Córdoba | - | Atlético Tucumán | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Platense | - | Independiente | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Newell's Old Boys | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Gimnasia La Plata | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Banfield | - | Huracán | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Instituto | - | Unión Santa Fe | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Barracas Central | - | Sarmiento | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Godoy Cruz | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Lanús | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Estudiantes | - | Deportivo Riestra | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Rosario Central | - | Tigre | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | Racing Club | - | Argentinos Juniors | |
18/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 20:00 | River Plate | - | Belgrano | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | River Plate | - | Central Cordoba SdE | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Belgrano | - | Racing Club | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Rosario Central | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Tigre | - | Estudiantes | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | San Lorenzo | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Lanús | - | Independiente Rivadavia | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Barracas Central | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Sarmiento | - | Instituto | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Unión Santa Fe | - | Banfield | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Huracán | - | Defensa y Justicia | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | - | Vélez Sarsfield | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Platense | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Independiente | - | Talleres Córdoba | |
11/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 20:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Boca Juniors | |
13/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 20:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Vélez Sarsfield | |
13/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 20:00 | Independiente | - | Talleres Córdoba | |
13/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 20:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | - | Banfield | |
13/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 20:00 | Huracán | - | Atlético Tucumán | |
13/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 20:00 | Rosario Central | - | Deportivo Riestra | |
13/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 20:00 | Instituto | - | River Plate | |
13/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Barracas Central | |
13/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 20:00 | Tigre | - | Unión Santa Fe | |
13/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 20:00 | Belgrano | - | Racing Club | |
13/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 20:00 | Lanús | - | Estudiantes | |
13/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 20:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | - | San Lorenzo | |
13/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Newell's Old Boys | |
13/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 20:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Godoy Cruz | |
13/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 20:00 | Sarmiento | - | Platense | |
08/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
08/04/2024 21:00 | Platense | - | Tigre | |
08/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
08/04/2024 21:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Sarmiento | |
08/04/2024 16:30 | ||||
08/04/2024 16:30 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Huracán | |
07/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 22:00 | River Plate | - | Rosario Central | |
07/04/2024 19:30 | ||||
07/04/2024 19:30 | Racing Club | - | Lanús | |
07/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 17:00 | Barracas Central | - | Instituto | |
07/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 17:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Gimnasia La Plata | |
06/04/2024 22:30 | ||||
06/04/2024 22:30 | Talleres Córdoba | - | Independiente Rivadavia | |
06/04/2024 22:30 | ||||
06/04/2024 22:30 | Unión Santa Fe | - | Belgrano | |
06/04/2024 20:15 | ||||
06/04/2024 20:15 | San Lorenzo | - | Defensa y Justicia | |
06/04/2024 20:15 | ||||
06/04/2024 20:15 | Estudiantes | - | Central Cordoba SdE | |
06/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 18:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Boca Juniors | |
05/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
05/04/2024 22:00 | Banfield | - | Independiente | |
05/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/04/2024 20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Argentinos Juniors | |
01/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 20:00 | Platense | - | Godoy Cruz | |
31/03/2024 22:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 22:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Banfield | |
31/03/2024 19:30 | ||||
31/03/2024 19:30 | Independiente | - | Atlético Tucumán | |
31/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 17:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | - | Deportivo Riestra | |
31/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 17:00 | Sarmiento | - | Newell's Old Boys | |
30/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 21:00 | Talleres Córdoba | - | Vélez Sarsfield | |
30/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 19:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | - | Racing Club | |
30/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 17:00 | Boca Juniors | - | San Lorenzo | |
29/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
29/03/2024 20:30 | Huracán | - | River Plate | |
29/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 18:00 | Tigre | - | Belgrano | |
29/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 18:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Estudiantes | |
28/03/2024 21:00 90" | ||||
28/03/2024 21:00 90" | Instituto | 1 - 2 | Argentinos Juniors | |
28/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
28/03/2024 20:00 | Rosario Central | 1 - 2 | Barracas Central | |
27/03/2024 21:30 | ||||
27/03/2024 21:30 | Lanús | 2 - 2 | Unión Santa Fe | |
20/03/2024 21:15 | ||||
20/03/2024 21:15 | Belgrano | 0 - 1 | Lanús | |
19/03/2024 21:15 | ||||
19/03/2024 21:15 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
18/03/2024 21:15 | ||||
18/03/2024 21:15 | Unión Santa Fe | 2 - 2 | Central Cordoba SdE | |
17/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 21:00 | Banfield | 0 - 0 | Talleres Córdoba | |
17/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 21:00 | Estudiantes | - | Boca Juniors | |
17/03/2024 18:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 18:30 | River Plate | 3 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | |
17/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 16:00 | Barracas Central | 1 - 0 | Huracán | |
17/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 16:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 | Tigre | |
16/03/2024 21:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 21:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | Instituto | |
16/03/2024 21:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 21:30 | Atlético Tucumán | 2 - 2 | Independiente Rivadavia | |
16/03/2024 19:15 | ||||
16/03/2024 19:15 | Racing Club | 1 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia | |
16/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 17:00 | San Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento | |
15/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
15/03/2024 21:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 0 | Platense | |
15/03/2024 16:30 | ||||
15/03/2024 16:30 | Deportivo Riestra | 1 - 0 | Independiente | |
12/03/2024 21:15 | ||||
12/03/2024 21:15 | Central Cordoba SdE | 2 - 2 | Belgrano | |
11/03/2024 21:45 | ||||
11/03/2024 21:45 | Banfield | 1 - 2 | Vélez Sarsfield | |
11/03/2024 21:15 | ||||
11/03/2024 21:15 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Riestra | |
11/03/2024 19:30 | ||||
11/03/2024 19:30 | Tigre | 2 - 3 | Lanús | |
10/03/2024 21:30 | ||||
10/03/2024 21:30 | Boca Juniors | 4 - 2 | Racing Club | |
10/03/2024 19:15 | ||||
10/03/2024 19:15 | Talleres Córdoba | 4 - 1 | Atlético Tucumán | |
10/03/2024 19:15 | ||||
10/03/2024 19:15 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 - 1 | Unión Santa Fe | |
10/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 17:00 | Huracán | 1 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |
10/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 17:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 1 | Newell's Old Boys | |
09/03/2024 21:30 | ||||
09/03/2024 21:30 | Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | Instituto | |
09/03/2024 21:30 | ||||
09/03/2024 21:30 | Platense | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
09/03/2024 19:15 | ||||
09/03/2024 19:15 | Independiente | 1 - 1 | River Plate | |
09/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 17:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2 - 0 | Barracas Central | |
09/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 17:00 | Sarmiento | 3 - 1 | Estudiantes | |
21/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
21/03/2024 19:00 | San Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
07/03/2024 21:15 | ||||
07/03/2024 21:15 | Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 0 | Tigre | |
07/03/2024 21:15 | ||||
07/03/2024 21:15 | Belgrano | 1 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia | |
07/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
07/03/2024 19:00 | Lanús | 0 - 1 | Central Cordoba SdE | |
07/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/03/2024 17:00 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 - 1 | Talleres Córdoba | |
06/03/2024 21:30 | ||||
06/03/2024 21:30 | River Plate | 2 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |
06/03/2024 21:30 | ||||
06/03/2024 21:30 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 3 | Banfield | |
06/03/2024 19:15 | ||||
06/03/2024 19:15 | Estudiantes | 1 - 2 | Platense | |
06/03/2024 19:15 | ||||
06/03/2024 19:15 | Unión Santa Fe | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |
06/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
06/03/2024 17:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia La Plata | |
05/03/2024 21:30 | ||||
05/03/2024 21:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
05/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
05/03/2024 20:00 | Racing Club | 0 - 1 | Sarmiento | |
05/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
05/03/2024 19:00 | Barracas Central | 2 - 2 | Independiente | |
04/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/03/2024 21:00 | Instituto | 2 - 0 | Huracán | |
03/03/2024 21:30 | ||||
03/03/2024 21:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 2 - 2 | San Lorenzo | |
03/03/2024 19:15 | ||||
03/03/2024 19:15 | Boca Juniors | 3 - 2 | Belgrano | |
03/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 17:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 4 | Lanús | |
03/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 17:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 2 | Estudiantes | |
02/03/2024 21:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 21:30 | Talleres Córdoba | 2 - 2 | River Plate | |
02/03/2024 19:15 | ||||
02/03/2024 19:15 | Independiente | 2 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |
02/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 19:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 0 | Vélez Sarsfield | |
02/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 17:00 | Sarmiento | 1 - 2 | Unión Santa Fe | |
01/03/2024 21:15 | ||||
01/03/2024 21:15 | Banfield | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | |
01/03/2024 21:15 | ||||
01/03/2024 21:15 | Platense | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |
01/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
01/03/2024 19:00 | Tigre | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba SdE | |
29/02/2024 21:15 | ||||
29/02/2024 21:15 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 - 3 | Barracas Central | |
29/02/2024 21:15 | ||||
29/02/2024 21:15 | Huracán | 2 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
29/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
29/02/2024 19:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 3 | Instituto | |
26/02/2024 21:45 | ||||
26/02/2024 21:45 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0 - 0 | Atlético Tucumán | |
26/02/2024 21:30 | ||||
26/02/2024 21:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2 - 2 | Tigre | |
26/02/2024 19:30 | ||||
26/02/2024 19:30 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 - 1 | Platense | |
26/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
26/02/2024 19:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | |
25/02/2024 22:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 22:00 | Lanús | 1 - 1 | Banfield | |
25/02/2024 22:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 22:00 | Instituto | 0 - 2 | Godoy Cruz | |
25/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
25/02/2024 19:45 | Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central | |
25/02/2024 19:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 19:30 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes | |
25/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 17:00 | River Plate | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |
24/02/2024 22:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 22:00 | Sarmiento | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | |
24/02/2024 22:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 22:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 4 - 1 | Independiente Rivadavia | |
24/02/2024 19:30 | ||||
24/02/2024 19:30 | Huracán | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
24/02/2024 19:30 | ||||
24/02/2024 19:30 | Belgrano | 2 - 2 | Talleres Córdoba | |
24/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 17:00 | Independiente | 0 - 1 | Racing Club | |
20/02/2024 20:00 | ||||
20/02/2024 20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 1 | Central Cordoba SdE | |
20/02/2024 19:30 | ||||
20/02/2024 19:30 | Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 1 | Independiente Rivadavia | |
19/02/2024 21:30 | ||||
19/02/2024 21:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 0 - 0 | Platense | |
19/02/2024 21:30 | ||||
19/02/2024 21:30 | Belgrano | 4 - 1 | Sarmiento | |
19/02/2024 19:15 | ||||
19/02/2024 19:15 | Barracas Central | 2 - 1 | Talleres Córdoba | |
19/02/2024 19:15 | ||||
19/02/2024 19:15 | Estudiantes | 2 - 0 | Newell's Old Boys | |
19/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
19/02/2024 17:00 | Deportivo Riestra | 1 - 0 | Atlético Tucumán | |
18/02/2024 21:30 | ||||
18/02/2024 21:30 | Lanús | 2 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |
18/02/2024 19:15 | ||||
18/02/2024 19:15 | River Plate | 1 - 1 | Banfield | |
18/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 17:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | Huracán | |
18/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 17:00 | Instituto | 0 - 2 | Independiente | |
17/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 21:00 | Rosario Central | 2 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | |
17/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 19:00 | Racing Club | 0 - 2 | Godoy Cruz | |
17/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 17:00 | San Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | Tigre | |
15/02/2024 21:30 | ||||
15/02/2024 21:30 | Talleres Córdoba | 2 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |
15/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
15/02/2024 21:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | 0 - 2 | Instituto | |
15/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
15/02/2024 19:00 | Platense | 1 - 1 | Belgrano | |
15/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
15/02/2024 17:00 | Deportivo Riestra | 1 - 2 | Vélez Sarsfield | |
14/02/2024 21:30 | ||||
14/02/2024 21:30 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |
14/02/2024 19:15 | ||||
14/02/2024 19:15 | Banfield | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | |
14/02/2024 19:15 | ||||
14/02/2024 19:15 | Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | Central Cordoba SdE | |
14/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
14/02/2024 17:00 | Tigre | 0 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia | |
14/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
14/02/2024 17:00 | Sarmiento | 0 - 1 | Lanús | |
13/02/2024 21:30 | ||||
13/02/2024 21:30 | Godoy Cruz | 0 - 0 | Unión Santa Fe | |
13/02/2024 21:30 | ||||
13/02/2024 21:30 | Independiente | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
13/02/2024 19:15 | ||||
13/02/2024 19:15 | Gimnasia La Plata | 3 - 1 | Huracán | |
13/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
13/02/2024 17:00 | San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes | |
12/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
12/02/2024 21:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 4 | Racing Club | |
12/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
12/02/2024 19:00 | Instituto | 2 - 2 | Talleres Córdoba | |
11/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 21:00 | Barracas Central | 2 - 0 | Atlético Tucumán | |
11/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 19:00 | Lanús | 3 - 0 | Platense | |
11/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 17:00 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 - 3 | River Plate | |
10/02/2024 21:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 21:30 | Belgrano | 0 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | |
10/02/2024 21:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 21:30 | Central Cordoba SdE | 3 - 0 | Sarmiento | |
10/02/2024 19:15 | ||||
10/02/2024 19:15 | Boca Juniors | 0 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia | |
10/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 17:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 4 - 2 | Banfield | |
09/02/2024 21:15 | ||||
09/02/2024 21:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | |
09/02/2024 21:15 | ||||
09/02/2024 21:15 | Racing Club | 4 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |
09/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
09/02/2024 19:00 | Estudiantes | 2 - 0 | Tigre | |
09/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
09/02/2024 19:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 1 - 3 | Newell's Old Boys | |
08/02/2024 21:15 | ||||
08/02/2024 21:15 | Huracán | 0 - 0 | Independiente | |
08/02/2024 19:30 | ||||
08/02/2024 19:30 | Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |
06/02/2024 21:15 | ||||
06/02/2024 21:15 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |
06/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
06/02/2024 19:00 | Sarmiento | 2 - 3 | Defensa y Justicia | |
05/02/2024 22:00 | ||||
05/02/2024 22:00 | Banfield | 0 - 2 | Instituto | |
05/02/2024 21:30 | ||||
05/02/2024 21:30 | Estudiantes | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |
05/02/2024 19:45 | ||||
05/02/2024 19:45 | Tigre | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors | |
05/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
05/02/2024 18:00 | San Lorenzo | 0 - 0 | Unión Santa Fe | |
05/02/2024 17:30 | ||||
05/02/2024 17:30 | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 | Lanús | |
04/02/2024 21:30 | ||||
04/02/2024 21:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | |
04/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
04/02/2024 20:30 | Platense | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba SdE | |
04/02/2024 19:15 | ||||
04/02/2024 19:15 | River Plate | 5 - 0 | Vélez Sarsfield | |
04/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 17:00 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 - 1 | Barracas Central | |
03/02/2024 21:15 | ||||
03/02/2024 21:15 | Talleres Córdoba | 4 - 1 | Rosario Central | |
03/02/2024 21:15 | ||||
03/02/2024 21:15 | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 - 0 | Huracán | |
03/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 19:00 | Independiente | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | |
01/02/2024 21:30 | ||||
01/02/2024 21:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes | |
01/02/2024 21:30 | ||||
01/02/2024 21:30 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0 - 2 | Godoy Cruz | |
01/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
01/02/2024 19:00 | Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 | Sarmiento | |
31/01/2024 21:30 | ||||
31/01/2024 21:30 | Barracas Central | 0 - 2 | River Plate | |
31/01/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/01/2024 20:00 | Racing Club | 3 - 0 | Tigre | |
31/01/2024 19:15 | ||||
31/01/2024 19:15 | Belgrano | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |
31/01/2024 17:45 | ||||
31/01/2024 17:45 | Defensa y Justicia | 3 - 0 | Platense | |
31/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
31/01/2024 17:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | |
30/01/2024 21:30 | ||||
30/01/2024 21:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0 - 1 | Independiente | |
30/01/2024 21:30 | ||||
30/01/2024 21:30 | Lanús | 0 - 2 | Newell's Old Boys | |
30/01/2024 19:15 | ||||
30/01/2024 19:15 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2 - 3 | Independiente Rivadavia | |
30/01/2024 19:15 | ||||
30/01/2024 19:15 | Rosario Central | 0 - 0 | Banfield | |
30/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
30/01/2024 17:00 | Huracán | 1 - 2 | Talleres Córdoba | |
29/01/2024 21:00 | ||||
29/01/2024 21:00 | Instituto | 3 - 0 | Atlético Tucumán | |
28/01/2024 21:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 21:00 | Estudiantes | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | |
28/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 19:00 | River Plate | 1 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |
28/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 17:00 | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia | |
27/01/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 21:00 | Racing Club | 0 - 1 | Unión Santa Fe | |
27/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 19:00 | Platense | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |
27/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 17:00 | San Lorenzo | 0 - 2 | Lanús | |
26/01/2024 21:15 | ||||
26/01/2024 21:15 | Banfield | 0 - 2 | Huracán | |
26/01/2024 21:15 | ||||
26/01/2024 21:15 | Independiente Rivadavia | 0 - 1 | Independiente | |
26/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
26/01/2024 19:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | |
26/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
26/01/2024 18:00 | Barracas Central | 1 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | |
25/01/2024 21:15 | ||||
25/01/2024 21:15 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central | |
25/01/2024 21:15 | ||||
25/01/2024 21:15 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0 - 1 | Newell's Old Boys | |
25/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
25/01/2024 19:00 | Instituto | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | |
25/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
25/01/2024 19:00 | Tigre | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento |
Copa de la Superliga | ||||
16/12/2023 21:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 21:00 | Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | Platense | |
09/12/2023 22:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 22:00 | River Plate | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
09/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 18:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 1 | Platense | |
03/12/2023 21:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 21:30 | Racing Club | 2 - 2 | Rosario Central | |
03/12/2023 18:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 18:30 | River Plate | 2 - 1 | Belgrano | |
02/12/2023 21:30 | ||||
02/12/2023 21:30 | Godoy Cruz | 0 - 0 | Banfield | |
02/12/2023 18:30 | ||||
02/12/2023 18:30 | Huracán | 1 - 1 | Platense | |
01/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
01/12/2023 17:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 0 | Colón | |
28/11/2023 19:00 | ||||
28/11/2023 19:00 | Barracas Central | 1 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |
27/11/2023 21:30 | ||||
27/11/2023 21:30 | Racing Club | 4 - 1 | Belgrano | |
27/11/2023 21:30 | ||||
27/11/2023 21:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 3 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia | |
27/11/2023 19:00 | ||||
27/11/2023 19:00 | Estudiantes | 1 - 1 | Lanús | |
27/11/2023 19:00 | ||||
27/11/2023 19:00 | San Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | Central Cordoba SdE | |
26/11/2023 21:30 | ||||
26/11/2023 21:30 | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors | |
26/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 18:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 3 - 2 | Independiente | |
26/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 18:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 2 | Huracán | |
26/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 18:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1 - 2 | Rosario Central | |
26/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 18:00 | River Plate | 0 - 0 | Instituto | |
25/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 18:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3 - 1 | Colón | |
25/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 18:00 | Banfield | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia La Plata | |
25/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 18:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 1 - 0 | Tigre | |
25/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 18:00 | Platense | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento | |
13/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
13/11/2023 21:00 | Instituto | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | |
13/11/2023 19:00 | ||||
13/11/2023 19:00 | Sarmiento | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
12/11/2023 19:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 19:00 | Independiente | 0 - 0 | Banfield | |
12/11/2023 19:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 19:00 | Belgrano | 4 - 1 | Unión Santa Fe | |
12/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 17:00 | Tigre | 1 - 1 | Platense | |
12/11/2023 16:45 | ||||
12/11/2023 16:45 | Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 | Newell's Old Boys | |
12/11/2023 14:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 14:30 | Colón | 3 - 0 | Talleres Córdoba | |
12/11/2023 14:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 14:30 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |
11/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 21:00 | Huracán | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
11/11/2023 20:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 20:00 | Lanús | 0 - 2 | Racing Club | |
11/11/2023 18:30 | ||||
11/11/2023 18:30 | Rosario Central | 3 - 1 | River Plate | |
11/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 16:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | |
10/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
10/11/2023 21:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 2 | Atlético Tucumán | |
10/11/2023 19:00 | ||||
10/11/2023 19:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes | |
08/11/2023 19:00 | ||||
08/11/2023 19:00 | San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |
06/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
06/11/2023 21:00 | Banfield | 2 - 1 | Colón | |
06/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
06/11/2023 21:00 | Belgrano | 0 - 3 | Tigre | |
06/11/2023 18:30 | ||||
06/11/2023 18:30 | Barracas Central | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central | |
06/11/2023 18:30 | ||||
06/11/2023 18:30 | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 0 | Platense | |
05/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 21:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 1 | Sarmiento | |
05/11/2023 20:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 20:30 | Estudiantes | 2 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia | |
05/11/2023 18:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 18:30 | Racing Club | 1 - 1 | Central Cordoba SdE | |
05/11/2023 16:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 16:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 0 - 0 | Lanús | |
05/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 16:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1 - 1 | Talleres Córdoba | |
04/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 21:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 - 2 | Independiente | |
04/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 15:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 2 | Instituto | |
03/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
03/11/2023 21:00 | River Plate | 1 - 2 | Huracán | |
03/11/2023 20:00 | ||||
03/11/2023 20:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia La Plata | |
01/11/2023 20:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 - 2 | Racing Club | |
31/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
31/10/2023 21:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 2 - 0 | Unión Santa Fe | |
31/10/2023 19:00 | ||||
31/10/2023 19:00 | Tigre | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
30/10/2023 21:15 | ||||
30/10/2023 21:15 | Platense | 0 - 0 | Newell's Old Boys | |
30/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
30/10/2023 21:00 | Huracán | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | |
30/10/2023 19:00 | ||||
30/10/2023 19:00 | Sarmiento | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
30/10/2023 18:30 | ||||
30/10/2023 18:30 | Lanús | 2 - 0 | Belgrano | |
30/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
30/10/2023 16:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 0 - 0 | Banfield | |
29/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 21:00 | Independiente | 0 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
29/10/2023 17:30 | ||||
29/10/2023 17:30 | Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 2 | River Plate | |
29/10/2023 16:30 | ||||
29/10/2023 16:30 | Rosario Central | 3 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |
29/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 14:00 | Colón | 1 - 0 | Atlético Tucumán | |
28/10/2023 22:30 | ||||
28/10/2023 22:30 | Instituto | 0 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | |
28/10/2023 20:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 20:00 | Boca Juniors | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes | |
26/10/2023 22:00 | ||||
26/10/2023 22:00 | Lanús | 2 - 1 | Tigre | |
26/10/2023 22:00 | ||||
26/10/2023 22:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 2 | Godoy Cruz | |
26/10/2023 19:30 | ||||
26/10/2023 19:30 | San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Platense | |
25/10/2023 22:00 | ||||
25/10/2023 22:00 | River Plate | 3 - 0 | Independiente | |
25/10/2023 19:30 | ||||
25/10/2023 19:30 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 - 0 | Talleres Córdoba | |
25/10/2023 19:30 | ||||
25/10/2023 19:30 | Belgrano | 1 - 1 | Central Cordoba SdE | |
25/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
25/10/2023 17:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1 - 0 | Colón | |
24/10/2023 22:30 | ||||
24/10/2023 22:30 | Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 2 | Huracán | |
24/10/2023 22:30 | ||||
24/10/2023 22:30 | Instituto | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
24/10/2023 20:00 | ||||
24/10/2023 20:00 | Racing Club | 2 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |
24/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
24/10/2023 18:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 0 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia | |
24/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
24/10/2023 17:00 | Barracas Central | 1 - 2 | Gimnasia La Plata | |
23/10/2023 22:00 | ||||
23/10/2023 22:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0 - 1 | Banfield | |
23/10/2023 20:00 | ||||
23/10/2023 20:00 | Estudiantes | 2 - 1 | Sarmiento | |
20/10/2023 22:30 | ||||
20/10/2023 22:30 | Boca Juniors | 2 - 1 | Unión Santa Fe | |
20/10/2023 20:00 | ||||
20/10/2023 20:00 | Huracán | 1 - 3 | Instituto | |
20/10/2023 20:00 | ||||
20/10/2023 20:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
20/10/2023 17:45 | ||||
20/10/2023 17:45 | Tigre | 0 - 2 | Newell's Old Boys | |
19/10/2023 22:00 | ||||
19/10/2023 22:00 | Sarmiento | 1 - 1 | Racing Club | |
19/10/2023 21:45 | ||||
19/10/2023 21:45 | Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | |
19/10/2023 19:30 | ||||
19/10/2023 19:30 | Colón | 2 - 2 | River Plate | |
19/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
19/10/2023 18:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
19/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
19/10/2023 17:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | 3 - 2 | Argentinos Juniors | |
18/10/2023 22:00 | ||||
18/10/2023 22:00 | Independiente | 3 - 0 | Barracas Central | |
18/10/2023 20:00 | ||||
18/10/2023 20:00 | Platense | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes | |
16/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
16/10/2023 21:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 2 | Belgrano | |
16/10/2023 19:00 | ||||
16/10/2023 19:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0 - 0 | Lanús | |
16/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
16/10/2023 17:00 | Banfield | 0 - 0 | Atlético Tucumán | |
10/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
10/10/2023 21:00 | Belgrano | 4 - 3 | Boca Juniors | |
09/10/2023 21:30 | ||||
09/10/2023 21:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3 - 1 | Atlético Tucumán | |
09/10/2023 19:00 | ||||
09/10/2023 19:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 - 0 | Banfield | |
09/10/2023 19:00 | ||||
09/10/2023 19:00 | Barracas Central | 2 - 1 | Colón | |
08/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
08/10/2023 19:45 | Racing Club | 1 - 2 | Platense | |
08/10/2023 17:45 | ||||
08/10/2023 17:45 | River Plate | 1 - 0 | Talleres Córdoba | |
08/10/2023 15:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 15:30 | Instituto | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | |
08/10/2023 15:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 15:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento | |
07/10/2023 22:30 | ||||
07/10/2023 22:30 | Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 0 | Independiente | |
07/10/2023 22:30 | ||||
07/10/2023 22:30 | Central Cordoba SdE | 1 - 0 | Tigre | |
07/10/2023 20:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 20:00 | Lanús | 0 - 2 | Defensa y Justicia | |
07/10/2023 20:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 20:00 | Estudiantes | 0 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | |
07/10/2023 17:30 | ||||
07/10/2023 17:30 | San Lorenzo | 0 - 3 | Newell's Old Boys | |
06/10/2023 21:30 | ||||
06/10/2023 21:30 | Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | Huracán | |
02/10/2023 22:00 | ||||
02/10/2023 22:00 | Platense | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |
02/10/2023 22:00 | ||||
02/10/2023 22:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba SdE | |
02/10/2023 19:30 | ||||
02/10/2023 19:30 | Barracas Central | 1 - 1 | Sarmiento | |
02/10/2023 19:30 | ||||
02/10/2023 19:30 | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 1 | Instituto | |
01/10/2023 19:45 | ||||
01/10/2023 19:45 | Talleres Córdoba | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |
01/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 18:00 | Estudiantes | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia La Plata | |
01/10/2023 17:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 17:30 | Colón | 0 - 0 | Unión Santa Fe | |
01/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 15:00 | Boca Juniors | 0 - 2 | River Plate | |
30/09/2023 22:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 22:30 | Banfield | 1 - 0 | Lanús | |
30/09/2023 20:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 20:00 | Racing Club | 0 - 2 | Independiente | |
30/09/2023 17:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 17:30 | Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | Newell's Old Boys | |
30/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 17:00 | San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Huracán | |
30/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 12:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia | |
29/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
29/09/2023 21:00 | Tigre | 0 - 0 | Vélez Sarsfield | |
25/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
25/09/2023 22:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 4 - 0 | Barracas Central | |
25/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
25/09/2023 22:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
25/09/2023 19:30 | ||||
25/09/2023 19:30 | Colón | 3 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |
25/09/2023 19:30 | ||||
25/09/2023 19:30 | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 1 | Racing Club | |
25/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
25/09/2023 17:00 | Platense | 1 - 0 | Unión Santa Fe | |
25/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
25/09/2023 17:00 | Sarmiento | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |
24/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 22:00 | Banfield | 1 - 1 | River Plate | |
24/09/2023 20:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 20:00 | Tigre | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
24/09/2023 18:45 | ||||
24/09/2023 18:45 | Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes | |
24/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 16:00 | Independiente | 0 - 0 | Instituto | |
23/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 22:00 | Huracán | 3 - 0 | Vélez Sarsfield | |
23/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 22:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 2 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia | |
23/09/2023 19:30 | ||||
23/09/2023 19:30 | Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 | Lanús | |
23/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 17:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2 - 1 | Rosario Central | |
21/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 22:00 | River Plate | 1 - 0 | Atlético Tucumán | |
21/09/2023 20:15 | ||||
21/09/2023 20:15 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 - 1 | Talleres Córdoba | |
21/09/2023 19:30 | ||||
21/09/2023 19:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
21/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 18:00 | Belgrano | 3 - 0 | Platense | |
20/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
20/09/2023 22:00 | Instituto | 3 - 1 | Colón | |
20/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
20/09/2023 22:00 | Racing Club | 2 - 1 | Newell's Old Boys | |
20/09/2023 19:30 | ||||
20/09/2023 19:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
20/09/2023 19:30 | ||||
20/09/2023 19:30 | Estudiantes | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
20/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
20/09/2023 17:00 | Barracas Central | 1 - 0 | Banfield | |
20/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
20/09/2023 17:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 - 0 | Tigre | |
19/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
19/09/2023 22:00 | Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | Independiente | |
19/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
19/09/2023 22:00 | Huracán | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia La Plata | |
19/09/2023 19:45 | ||||
19/09/2023 19:45 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0 - 3 | Boca Juniors | |
18/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
18/09/2023 21:00 | Lanús | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento | |
17/09/2023 20:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 20:30 | River Plate | 3 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
17/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 18:00 | Godoy Cruz | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |
16/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 22:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 0 - 0 | Instituto | |
16/09/2023 20:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 20:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 - 0 | Barracas Central | |
16/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 18:00 | San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Racing Club | |
16/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 16:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 1 | Unión Santa Fe | |
15/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
15/09/2023 22:00 | Colón | 2 - 1 | Rosario Central | |
15/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
15/09/2023 22:00 | Banfield | 0 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |
15/09/2023 19:45 | ||||
15/09/2023 19:45 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |
15/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
15/09/2023 18:00 | Tigre | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes | |
14/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
14/09/2023 22:00 | Independiente | 1 - 0 | Huracán | |
14/09/2023 20:00 | ||||
14/09/2023 20:00 | Platense | 2 - 1 | Lanús | |
13/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
13/09/2023 21:00 | Sarmiento | 0 - 1 | Central Cordoba SdE | |
13/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
13/09/2023 19:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | |
04/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
04/09/2023 21:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |
04/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
04/09/2023 19:00 | Barracas Central | 2 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
03/09/2023 21:30 | ||||
03/09/2023 21:30 | Racing Club | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes | |
03/09/2023 19:30 | ||||
03/09/2023 19:30 | Boca Juniors | 0 - 1 | Tigre | |
03/09/2023 17:15 | ||||
03/09/2023 17:15 | Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 2 | Atlético Tucumán | |
03/09/2023 17:15 | ||||
03/09/2023 17:15 | Rosario Central | 2 - 0 | Talleres Córdoba | |
03/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 15:00 | Instituto | 0 - 1 | Banfield | |
03/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 15:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 1 | Sarmiento | |
02/09/2023 22:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 22:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2 - 0 | River Plate | |
02/09/2023 20:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 20:00 | Huracán | 2 - 1 | Colón | |
02/09/2023 20:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 20:00 | Belgrano | 1 - 1 | Newell's Old Boys | |
02/09/2023 17:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 17:30 | Lanús | 2 - 2 | Godoy Cruz | |
02/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 16:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 2 | Independiente | |
01/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
01/09/2023 22:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 3 - 2 | Platense | |
28/08/2023 22:30 | ||||
28/08/2023 22:30 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 0 | Instituto | |
28/08/2023 21:00 | ||||
28/08/2023 21:00 | Banfield | 3 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
27/08/2023 22:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 22:00 | River Plate | 5 - 1 | Barracas Central | |
27/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 20:00 | Independiente | 2 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | |
27/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 18:00 | Sarmiento | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |
27/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
27/08/2023 15:30 | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba SdE | |
27/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
27/08/2023 15:30 | Platense | 0 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia | |
26/08/2023 22:30 | ||||
26/08/2023 22:30 | Tigre | 1 - 2 | Racing Club | |
26/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 20:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 2 - 1 | Huracán | |
26/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 20:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 0 | Lanús | |
26/08/2023 17:30 | ||||
26/08/2023 17:30 | Estudiantes | 1 - 3 | Unión Santa Fe | |
26/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:30 | San Lorenzo | 2 - 2 | Belgrano | |
25/08/2023 22:30 | ||||
25/08/2023 22:30 | Colón | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia La Plata | |
25/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
25/08/2023 20:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3 - 2 | Argentinos Juniors | |
11/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
11/09/2023 21:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 - 2 | Godoy Cruz | |
21/08/2023 21:30 | ||||
21/08/2023 21:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 2 - 0 | Central Cordoba SdE | |
21/08/2023 19:00 | ||||
21/08/2023 19:00 | Huracán | 2 - 0 | Banfield | |
20/08/2023 22:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 22:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 - 2 | River Plate | |
20/08/2023 19:30 | ||||
20/08/2023 19:30 | Lanús | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |
20/08/2023 17:15 | ||||
20/08/2023 17:15 | Rosario Central | 0 - 0 | Atlético Tucumán | |
20/08/2023 17:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 17:00 | Sarmiento | 2 - 0 | Tigre | |
20/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 15:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 - 1 | Instituto | |
19/08/2023 22:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 22:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | Barracas Central | |
19/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 20:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 3 | Talleres Córdoba | |
19/08/2023 17:30 | ||||
19/08/2023 17:30 | Independiente | 0 - 1 | Colón | |
18/08/2023 22:00 | ||||
18/08/2023 22:00 | Boca Juniors | 3 - 1 | Platense | |
18/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
18/08/2023 20:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 1 - 1 | Racing Club | |
17/08/2023 20:30 | ||||
17/08/2023 20:30 | Belgrano | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes |