Resultados de Campeonato Holandês

Campeonato HolandêsEredivisie
28/05/2023 10:30
28/05/2023 10:30 AZ AZ - AZ PSV
28/05/2023 10:30
28/05/2023 10:30 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - SC Cambuur RKC Waalwijk
28/05/2023 10:30
28/05/2023 10:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Feyenoord Vitesse
28/05/2023 10:30
28/05/2023 10:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - Fortuna Sittard NEC
28/05/2023 10:30
28/05/2023 10:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen - FC Groningen Sparta Rotterdam
28/05/2023 10:30
28/05/2023 10:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen - SC Heerenveen Go Ahead Eagles
28/05/2023 10:30
28/05/2023 10:30 FC Twente FC Twente - FC Twente Ajax
28/05/2023 10:30
28/05/2023 10:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - FC Utrecht FC Emmen
28/05/2023 10:30
28/05/2023 10:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam - FC Volendam Excelsior
21/05/2023 10:30
21/05/2023 10:30 Ajax Ajax - Ajax FC Utrecht
21/05/2023 10:30
21/05/2023 10:30 FC Emmen FC Emmen - FC Emmen Feyenoord
21/05/2023 10:30
21/05/2023 10:30 Excelsior Excelsior - Excelsior Fortuna Sittard
21/05/2023 10:30
21/05/2023 10:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - Go Ahead Eagles FC Volendam
21/05/2023 10:30
21/05/2023 10:30 NEC NEC - NEC AZ
21/05/2023 10:30
21/05/2023 10:30 PSV PSV - PSV SC Heerenveen
21/05/2023 10:30
21/05/2023 10:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - RKC Waalwijk FC Twente
21/05/2023 10:30
21/05/2023 10:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam SC Cambuur
21/05/2023 10:30
21/05/2023 10:30 Vitesse Vitesse - Vitesse FC Groningen
14/05/2023 16:00
14/05/2023 16:00 PSV PSV - PSV Fortuna Sittard
14/05/2023 12:45
14/05/2023 12:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Feyenoord Go Ahead Eagles
14/05/2023 10:30
14/05/2023 10:30 AZ AZ - AZ FC Emmen
14/05/2023 10:30
14/05/2023 10:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen - FC Groningen Ajax
14/05/2023 08:15
14/05/2023 08:15 Vitesse Vitesse - Vitesse SC Cambuur
13/05/2023 17:00
13/05/2023 17:00 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - FC Utrecht RKC Waalwijk
13/05/2023 16:00
13/05/2023 16:00 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen - SC Heerenveen Excelsior
13/05/2023 14:45
13/05/2023 14:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam - FC Volendam Sparta Rotterdam
12/05/2023 16:00
12/05/2023 16:00 FC Twente FC Twente - FC Twente NEC
07/05/2023 12:45
07/05/2023 12:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - Fortuna Sittard Vitesse
07/05/2023 10:30
07/05/2023 10:30 Excelsior Excelsior - Excelsior Feyenoord
07/05/2023 10:30
07/05/2023 10:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - Go Ahead Eagles FC Groningen
07/05/2023 08:15
07/05/2023 08:15 FC Emmen FC Emmen - FC Emmen FC Twente
06/05/2023 17:00
06/05/2023 17:00 Ajax Ajax - Ajax AZ
06/05/2023 16:00
06/05/2023 16:00 NEC NEC - NEC SC Heerenveen
06/05/2023 16:00
06/05/2023 16:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - SC Cambuur FC Utrecht
06/05/2023 14:45
06/05/2023 14:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam PSV
05/05/2023 16:00
05/05/2023 16:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - RKC Waalwijk FC Volendam
23/04/2023 16:00
23/04/2023 16:00 AZ AZ - AZ RKC Waalwijk
23/04/2023 12:45
23/04/2023 12:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Feyenoord FC Utrecht
23/04/2023 10:30
23/04/2023 10:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - Go Ahead Eagles Fortuna Sittard
23/04/2023 10:30
23/04/2023 10:30 PSV PSV - PSV Ajax
23/04/2023 08:15
23/04/2023 08:15 FC Groningen FC Groningen - FC Groningen NEC
22/04/2023 17:00
22/04/2023 17:00 Vitesse Vitesse - Vitesse Excelsior
22/04/2023 16:00
22/04/2023 16:00 FC Twente FC Twente - FC Twente Sparta Rotterdam
22/04/2023 14:45
22/04/2023 14:45 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen - SC Heerenveen FC Emmen
21/04/2023 16:00
21/04/2023 16:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam - FC Volendam SC Cambuur
16/04/2023 16:00
16/04/2023 16:00 Ajax Ajax - Ajax FC Emmen
16/04/2023 12:45
16/04/2023 12:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam - FC Volendam PSV
16/04/2023 12:45
16/04/2023 12:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - Fortuna Sittard AZ
16/04/2023 10:30
16/04/2023 10:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - FC Utrecht FC Twente
16/04/2023 10:30
16/04/2023 10:30 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - SC Cambuur Feyenoord
16/04/2023 08:15
16/04/2023 08:15 NEC NEC - NEC Vitesse
15/04/2023 17:00
15/04/2023 17:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam SC Heerenveen
15/04/2023 14:45
15/04/2023 14:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - RKC Waalwijk FC Groningen
14/04/2023 16:00
14/04/2023 16:00 Excelsior Excelsior - Excelsior Go Ahead Eagles
09/04/2023 16:00
09/04/2023 16:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Feyenoord RKC Waalwijk
09/04/2023 12:45
09/04/2023 12:45 AZ AZ - AZ Sparta Rotterdam
09/04/2023 10:30
09/04/2023 10:30 Ajax Ajax - Ajax Fortuna Sittard
09/04/2023 10:30
09/04/2023 10:30 FC Emmen FC Emmen - FC Emmen NEC
09/04/2023 08:15
09/04/2023 08:15 FC Twente FC Twente - FC Twente SC Cambuur
08/04/2023 17:00
08/04/2023 17:00 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen - SC Heerenveen FC Volendam
08/04/2023 16:00
08/04/2023 16:00 PSV PSV - PSV Excelsior
08/04/2023 14:45
08/04/2023 14:45 Vitesse Vitesse - Vitesse Go Ahead Eagles
07/04/2023 16:00
07/04/2023 16:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen - FC Groningen FC Utrecht
02/04/2023 12:45
02/04/2023 12:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - Fortuna Sittard FC Groningen
02/04/2023 10:30
02/04/2023 10:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - FC Utrecht FC Volendam
02/04/2023 10:30
02/04/2023 10:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam Feyenoord
02/04/2023 08:15
02/04/2023 08:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - Go Ahead Eagles Ajax
01/04/2023 17:00
01/04/2023 17:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - RKC Waalwijk Vitesse
01/04/2023 16:00
01/04/2023 16:00 NEC NEC - NEC PSV
01/04/2023 16:00
01/04/2023 16:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - SC Cambuur FC Emmen
01/04/2023 14:45
01/04/2023 14:45 Excelsior Excelsior - Excelsior FC Twente
01/04/2023 12:30
01/04/2023 12:30 AZ AZ - AZ SC Heerenveen
19/03/2023 16:00
19/03/2023 16:00 FC Twente FC Twente - FC Twente AZ
19/03/2023 12:45
19/03/2023 12:45 Vitesse Vitesse - Vitesse PSV
19/03/2023 10:30
19/03/2023 10:30 Ajax Ajax - Ajax Feyenoord
19/03/2023 10:30
19/03/2023 10:30 Excelsior Excelsior - Excelsior SC Cambuur
19/03/2023 08:15
19/03/2023 08:15 FC Groningen FC Groningen - FC Groningen SC Heerenveen
18/03/2023 17:00
18/03/2023 17:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - RKC Waalwijk NEC
18/03/2023 14:45
18/03/2023 14:45 FC Emmen FC Emmen - FC Emmen Sparta Rotterdam
18/03/2023 12:30
18/03/2023 12:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - FC Utrecht Go Ahead Eagles
17/03/2023 16:00
17/03/2023 16:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam - FC Volendam Fortuna Sittard
12/03/2023 16:00
12/03/2023 16:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Feyenoord FC Volendam
12/03/2023 12:45
12/03/2023 12:45 PSV PSV - PSV SC Cambuur
12/03/2023 10:30
12/03/2023 10:30 AZ AZ - AZ FC Groningen
12/03/2023 10:30
12/03/2023 10:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen - SC Heerenveen Ajax
12/03/2023 08:15
12/03/2023 08:15 NEC NEC - NEC FC Utrecht
11/03/2023 17:00
11/03/2023 17:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam Vitesse
11/03/2023 14:45
11/03/2023 14:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - Fortuna Sittard FC Twente
11/03/2023 12:30
11/03/2023 12:30 FC Emmen FC Emmen - FC Emmen Excelsior
10/03/2023 16:00
10/03/2023 16:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - Go Ahead Eagles RKC Waalwijk
05/03/2023 16:00
05/03/2023 16:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - SC Cambuur Go Ahead Eagles
05/03/2023 12:45
05/03/2023 12:45 Ajax Ajax - Ajax NEC
05/03/2023 10:30
05/03/2023 10:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - RKC Waalwijk PSV
05/03/2023 10:30
05/03/2023 10:30 Vitesse Vitesse - Vitesse AZ
05/03/2023 08:15
05/03/2023 08:15 Excelsior Excelsior - Excelsior Sparta Rotterdam
04/03/2023 17:00
04/03/2023 17:00 FC Twente FC Twente - FC Twente SC Heerenveen
04/03/2023 16:00
04/03/2023 16:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Feyenoord FC Groningen
04/03/2023 14:45
04/03/2023 14:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam - FC Volendam FC Emmen
03/03/2023 16:00
03/03/2023 16:00 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - FC Utrecht Fortuna Sittard
26/02/2023 12:45
26/02/2023 12:45 PSV PSV - PSV FC Twente
26/02/2023 10:30
26/02/2023 10:30 FC Emmen FC Emmen - FC Emmen Go Ahead Eagles
26/02/2023 10:30
26/02/2023 10:30 Vitesse Vitesse - Vitesse Ajax
26/02/2023 08:15
26/02/2023 08:15 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - Fortuna Sittard Feyenoord
25/02/2023 17:00
25/02/2023 17:00 NEC NEC - NEC FC Volendam
25/02/2023 16:00
25/02/2023 16:00 AZ AZ - AZ SC Cambuur
25/02/2023 14:45
25/02/2023 14:45 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen - SC Heerenveen RKC Waalwijk
25/02/2023 12:30
25/02/2023 12:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen - FC Groningen Excelsior
24/02/2023 16:00
24/02/2023 16:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam FC Utrecht
19/02/2023 16:00
19/02/2023 16:00 Excelsior Excelsior - Excelsior NEC
19/02/2023 12:45
19/02/2023 12:45 Ajax Ajax - Ajax Sparta Rotterdam
19/02/2023 10:30
19/02/2023 10:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - FC Utrecht PSV
19/02/2023 10:30
19/02/2023 10:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - Go Ahead Eagles FC Twente
19/02/2023 08:15
19/02/2023 08:15 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - SC Cambuur SC Heerenveen
18/02/2023 17:00
18/02/2023 17:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Feyenoord AZ
18/02/2023 14:45
18/02/2023 14:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen - FC Groningen FC Emmen
18/02/2023 12:30
18/02/2023 12:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam - FC Volendam Vitesse
17/02/2023 16:00
17/02/2023 16:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - RKC Waalwijk Fortuna Sittard
12/02/2023 12:45
12/02/2023 12:45 Ajax Ajax - Ajax RKC Waalwijk
12/02/2023 10:30
12/02/2023 10:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen - SC Heerenveen Feyenoord
12/02/2023 10:30
12/02/2023 10:30 Vitesse Vitesse - Vitesse FC Utrecht
12/02/2023 08:15
12/02/2023 08:15 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam Go Ahead Eagles
11/02/2023 17:00
11/02/2023 17:00 FC Emmen FC Emmen - FC Emmen Fortuna Sittard
11/02/2023 16:00
11/02/2023 16:00 FC Twente FC Twente - FC Twente FC Volendam
11/02/2023 16:00
11/02/2023 16:00 PSV PSV - PSV FC Groningen
11/02/2023 14:45
11/02/2023 14:45 NEC NEC - NEC SC Cambuur
10/02/2023 16:00
10/02/2023 16:00 AZ AZ - AZ Excelsior
05/02/2023 12:45
05/02/2023 12:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen - FC Groningen FC Twente
05/02/2023 10:30
05/02/2023 10:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Feyenoord PSV
05/02/2023 10:30
05/02/2023 10:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - Go Ahead Eagles NEC
05/02/2023 08:15
05/02/2023 08:15 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - SC Cambuur Ajax
04/02/2023 17:00
04/02/2023 17:00 Excelsior Excelsior - Excelsior RKC Waalwijk
04/02/2023 16:00
04/02/2023 16:00 FC Emmen FC Emmen - FC Emmen Vitesse
04/02/2023 16:00
04/02/2023 16:00 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - FC Utrecht SC Heerenveen
04/02/2023 14:45
04/02/2023 14:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam - FC Volendam AZ
03/02/2023 16:00
03/02/2023 16:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - Fortuna Sittard Sparta Rotterdam
29/01/2023 12:45
29/01/2023 12:45 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - SC Cambuur Fortuna Sittard
29/01/2023 10:30
29/01/2023 10:30 Excelsior Excelsior - Excelsior Ajax
29/01/2023 10:30
29/01/2023 10:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam - FC Volendam FC Groningen
29/01/2023 08:15
29/01/2023 08:15 FC Twente FC Twente - FC Twente Feyenoord
28/01/2023 17:00
28/01/2023 17:00 AZ AZ - AZ FC Utrecht
28/01/2023 16:00
28/01/2023 16:00 NEC NEC - NEC Sparta Rotterdam
28/01/2023 16:00
28/01/2023 16:00 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen - SC Heerenveen Vitesse
28/01/2023 14:45
28/01/2023 14:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - RKC Waalwijk FC Emmen
28/01/2023 12:30
28/01/2023 12:30 PSV PSV - PSV Go Ahead Eagles
26/01/2023 17:00
26/01/2023 17:00 Ajax Ajax - Ajax FC Volendam
26/01/2023 14:45
26/01/2023 14:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen - FC Groningen SC Cambuur
25/01/2023 17:00
25/01/2023 17:00 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - FC Utrecht Excelsior
25/01/2023 17:00
25/01/2023 17:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Feyenoord NEC
25/01/2023 16:00
25/01/2023 16:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - Fortuna Sittard SC Heerenveen
25/01/2023 14:45
25/01/2023 14:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - Go Ahead Eagles AZ
25/01/2023 14:45
25/01/2023 14:45 Vitesse Vitesse - Vitesse FC Twente
24/01/2023 17:00
24/01/2023 17:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam RKC Waalwijk
24/01/2023 14:45
24/01/2023 14:45 FC Emmen FC Emmen - FC Emmen PSV
22/01/2023 12:45
22/01/2023 12:45 AZ AZ - AZ Fortuna Sittard
22/01/2023 10:30
22/01/2023 10:30 FC Twente FC Twente - FC Twente FC Utrecht
22/01/2023 10:30
22/01/2023 10:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Feyenoord Ajax
22/01/2023 08:15
22/01/2023 08:15 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen - SC Heerenveen FC Groningen
21/01/2023 17:00
21/01/2023 17:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - RKC Waalwijk Go Ahead Eagles
21/01/2023 16:00
21/01/2023 16:00 PSV PSV - PSV Vitesse
21/01/2023 16:00
21/01/2023 16:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - SC Cambuur Sparta Rotterdam
21/01/2023 14:45
21/01/2023 14:45 NEC NEC - NEC FC Emmen
20/01/2023 16:00
20/01/2023 16:00 Excelsior Excelsior - Excelsior FC Volendam
15/01/2023 12:45
15/01/2023 12:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen - FC Groningen Feyenoord
15/01/2023 12:45
15/01/2023 12:45 FC Emmen FC Emmen - FC Emmen SC Cambuur
15/01/2023 10:30
15/01/2023 10:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - Fortuna Sittard PSV
15/01/2023 10:30
15/01/2023 10:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - Go Ahead Eagles FC Utrecht
15/01/2023 08:15
15/01/2023 08:15 Vitesse Vitesse - Vitesse NEC
14/01/2023 17:00
14/01/2023 17:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam Excelsior
14/01/2023 17:00
14/01/2023 17:00 Ajax Ajax - Ajax FC Twente
14/01/2023 14:45
14/01/2023 14:45 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen - SC Heerenveen AZ
14/01/2023 14:45
14/01/2023 14:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam - FC Volendam RKC Waalwijk
08/01/2023 12:45
08/01/2023 12:45 Excelsior Excelsior - Excelsior FC Groningen
08/01/2023 10:30
08/01/2023 10:30 NEC NEC - NEC Ajax
08/01/2023 10:30
08/01/2023 10:30 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - SC Cambuur FC Volendam
08/01/2023 08:15
08/01/2023 08:15 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - FC Utrecht Feyenoord
07/01/2023 17:00
07/01/2023 17:00 PSV PSV - PSV Sparta Rotterdam
07/01/2023 16:00
07/01/2023 16:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - Fortuna Sittard Go Ahead Eagles
07/01/2023 14:45
07/01/2023 14:45 AZ AZ - AZ Vitesse
07/01/2023 12:30
07/01/2023 12:30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - RKC Waalwijk SC Heerenveen
06/01/2023 16:00
06/01/2023 16:00 FC Twente FC Twente - FC Twente FC Emmen
13/11/2022 16:00
13/11/2022 16:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles Vitesse
13/11/2022 12:45
13/11/2022 12:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 - 1 Feyenoord Excelsior
13/11/2022 10:30
13/11/2022 10:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 - 3 FC Groningen Fortuna Sittard
13/11/2022 10:30
13/11/2022 10:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 2 - 1 SC Heerenveen SC Cambuur
13/11/2022 08:15
13/11/2022 08:15 NEC NEC 6 - 1 NEC RKC Waalwijk
12/11/2022 17:00
12/11/2022 17:00 PSV PSV 0 - 1 PSV AZ
12/11/2022 14:45
12/11/2022 14:45 FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 - 3 FC Emmen Ajax
12/11/2022 12:30
12/11/2022 12:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0 - 4 FC Volendam FC Utrecht
11/11/2022 16:00
11/11/2022 16:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam FC Twente
06/11/2022 12:45
06/11/2022 12:45 Ajax Ajax 1 - 2 Ajax PSV
06/11/2022 12:45
06/11/2022 12:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk AZ
06/11/2022 10:30
06/11/2022 10:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1 - 1 FC Twente Go Ahead Eagles
06/11/2022 10:30
06/11/2022 10:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0 - 2 FC Volendam Feyenoord
06/11/2022 08:15
06/11/2022 08:15 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 - 1 FC Utrecht FC Groningen
05/11/2022 17:00
05/11/2022 17:00 Excelsior Excelsior 0 - 1 Excelsior SC Heerenveen
05/11/2022 14:45
05/11/2022 14:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard FC Emmen
05/11/2022 12:30
05/11/2022 12:30 Vitesse Vitesse 0 - 4 Vitesse Sparta Rotterdam
04/11/2022 16:00
04/11/2022 16:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 0 - 1 SC Cambuur NEC
10/11/2022 16:00
10/11/2022 16:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 - 0 Feyenoord SC Cambuur
09/11/2022 16:00
09/11/2022 16:00 Ajax Ajax 2 - 2 Ajax Vitesse
30/10/2022 12:45
30/10/2022 12:45 AZ AZ 2 - 1 AZ FC Volendam
30/10/2022 10:30
30/10/2022 10:30 FC Twente FC Twente 3 - 0 FC Twente RKC Waalwijk
30/10/2022 10:30
30/10/2022 10:30 PSV PSV 3 - 0 PSV NEC
30/10/2022 08:15
30/10/2022 08:15 FC Emmen FC Emmen 0 - 0 FC Emmen FC Groningen
29/10/2022 17:00
29/10/2022 17:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Excelsior
29/10/2022 14:45
29/10/2022 14:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Fortuna Sittard
29/10/2022 12:30
29/10/2022 12:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 SC Heerenveen FC Utrecht
23/10/2022 16:00
23/10/2022 16:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 - 3 FC Volendam SC Heerenveen
23/10/2022 12:45
23/10/2022 12:45 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 - 1 FC Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam
23/10/2022 10:30
23/10/2022 10:30 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 0 - 1 SC Cambuur FC Twente
23/10/2022 10:30
23/10/2022 10:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 - 2 FC Groningen PSV
23/10/2022 10:30
23/10/2022 10:30 NEC NEC 3 - 3 NEC Go Ahead Eagles
23/10/2022 08:15
23/10/2022 08:15 Excelsior Excelsior 2 - 1 Excelsior AZ
22/10/2022 17:00
22/10/2022 17:00 Vitesse Vitesse 2 - 1 Vitesse FC Emmen
22/10/2022 14:45
22/10/2022 14:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 - 4 RKC Waalwijk Ajax
22/10/2022 12:30
22/10/2022 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 - 1 Feyenoord Fortuna Sittard
16/10/2022 16:00
16/10/2022 16:00 Ajax Ajax 7 - 1 Ajax Excelsior
16/10/2022 12:45
16/10/2022 12:45 AZ AZ 1 - 3 AZ Feyenoord
16/10/2022 10:30
16/10/2022 10:30 FC Twente FC Twente 3 - 0 FC Twente FC Groningen
16/10/2022 10:30
16/10/2022 10:30 PSV PSV 6 - 1 PSV FC Utrecht
16/10/2022 08:15
16/10/2022 08:15 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam NEC
15/10/2022 17:00
15/10/2022 17:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 0 - 3 SC Cambuur Vitesse
15/10/2022 16:00
15/10/2022 16:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles SC Heerenveen
15/10/2022 14:45
15/10/2022 14:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard RKC Waalwijk
14/10/2022 16:00
14/10/2022 16:00 FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 - 1 FC Emmen FC Volendam
09/10/2022 16:00
09/10/2022 16:00 Vitesse Vitesse 1 - 2 Vitesse Fortuna Sittard
09/10/2022 12:45
09/10/2022 12:45 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 0 - 1 SC Heerenveen PSV
09/10/2022 10:30
09/10/2022 10:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 - 0 Feyenoord FC Twente
09/10/2022 10:30
09/10/2022 10:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 - 2 FC Utrecht AZ
09/10/2022 08:15
09/10/2022 08:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles SC Cambuur
08/10/2022 17:00
08/10/2022 17:00 NEC NEC 1 - 1 NEC Excelsior
08/10/2022 14:45
08/10/2022 14:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam FC Emmen
08/10/2022 12:30
08/10/2022 12:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 - 4 FC Volendam Ajax
07/10/2022 16:00
07/10/2022 16:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 - 3 FC Groningen RKC Waalwijk
02/10/2022 16:00
02/10/2022 16:00 FC Emmen FC Emmen 0 - 0 FC Emmen SC Heerenveen
02/10/2022 12:45
02/10/2022 12:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 RKC Waalwijk Sparta Rotterdam
02/10/2022 10:30
02/10/2022 10:30 Excelsior Excelsior 0 - 1 Excelsior FC Utrecht
02/10/2022 10:30
02/10/2022 10:30 NEC NEC 1 - 1 NEC Feyenoord
02/10/2022 08:15
02/10/2022 08:15 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard FC Volendam
01/10/2022 17:00
01/10/2022 17:00 FC Twente FC Twente 3 - 0 FC Twente Vitesse
01/10/2022 16:00
01/10/2022 16:00 Ajax Ajax 1 - 1 Ajax Go Ahead Eagles
01/10/2022 14:45
01/10/2022 14:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 - 4 FC Groningen AZ
01/10/2022 12:30
01/10/2022 12:30 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 - 0 SC Cambuur PSV
18/09/2022 12:45
18/09/2022 12:45 AZ AZ 2 - 1 AZ Ajax
18/09/2022 10:30
18/09/2022 10:30 PSV PSV 4 - 3 PSV Feyenoord
18/09/2022 10:30
18/09/2022 10:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 2 - 1 SC Heerenveen FC Twente
18/09/2022 08:15
18/09/2022 08:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles FC Emmen
17/09/2022 17:00
17/09/2022 17:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 Fortuna Sittard Excelsior
17/09/2022 16:00
17/09/2022 16:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 - 1 RKC Waalwijk SC Cambuur
17/09/2022 14:45
17/09/2022 14:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1 - 1 Vitesse FC Volendam
17/09/2022 12:30
17/09/2022 12:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam FC Groningen
16/09/2022 16:00
16/09/2022 16:00 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0 - 0 FC Utrecht NEC
11/09/2022 16:00
11/09/2022 16:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 - 0 Feyenoord Sparta Rotterdam
11/09/2022 12:45
11/09/2022 12:45 AZ AZ 1 - 1 AZ FC Twente
11/09/2022 10:30
11/09/2022 10:30 PSV PSV 1 - 0 PSV RKC Waalwijk
11/09/2022 10:30
11/09/2022 10:30 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 0 - 1 SC Cambuur FC Groningen
11/09/2022 08:15
11/09/2022 08:15 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 - 0 FC Utrecht Vitesse
10/09/2022 17:00
10/09/2022 17:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2 - 1 Excelsior FC Emmen
10/09/2022 14:45
10/09/2022 14:45 Ajax Ajax 5 - 0 Ajax SC Heerenveen
10/09/2022 12:30
10/09/2022 12:30 NEC NEC 1 - 1 NEC Fortuna Sittard
09/09/2022 16:00
09/09/2022 16:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 - 3 FC Volendam Go Ahead Eagles
04/09/2022 12:45
04/09/2022 12:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0 - 1 FC Groningen Vitesse
04/09/2022 10:30
04/09/2022 10:30 FC Emmen FC Emmen 0 - 3 FC Emmen AZ
04/09/2022 10:30
04/09/2022 10:30 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 0 - 0 SC Heerenveen NEC
04/09/2022 08:15
04/09/2022 08:15 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 - 2 RKC Waalwijk Excelsior
03/09/2022 17:00
03/09/2022 17:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 4 Go Ahead Eagles Feyenoord
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam FC Volendam
03/09/2022 14:45
03/09/2022 14:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2 - 1 FC Twente PSV
03/09/2022 12:30
03/09/2022 12:30 Ajax Ajax 4 - 0 Ajax SC Cambuur
02/09/2022 16:00
02/09/2022 16:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 - 4 Fortuna Sittard FC Utrecht
28/08/2022 12:45
28/08/2022 12:45 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 0 - 1 SC Cambuur AZ
28/08/2022 10:30
28/08/2022 10:30 Excelsior Excelsior 1 - 6 Excelsior PSV
28/08/2022 10:30
28/08/2022 10:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 - 0 FC Volendam FC Twente
28/08/2022 08:15
28/08/2022 08:15 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0 - 2 FC Utrecht Ajax
27/08/2022 17:00
27/08/2022 17:00 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 2 - 1 SC Heerenveen Fortuna Sittard
27/08/2022 16:00
27/08/2022 16:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 - 0 Feyenoord FC Emmen
27/08/2022 14:45
27/08/2022 14:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2 - 2 Vitesse RKC Waalwijk
27/08/2022 12:30
27/08/2022 12:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Sparta Rotterdam
26/08/2022 16:00
26/08/2022 16:00 NEC NEC 1 - 1 NEC FC Groningen
01/09/2022 16:00
01/09/2022 16:00 AZ AZ 1 - 1 AZ NEC
31/08/2022 17:00
31/08/2022 17:00 FC Twente FC Twente 4 - 0 FC Twente Excelsior
31/08/2022 14:45
31/08/2022 14:45 PSV PSV 7 - 1 PSV FC Volendam
21/08/2022 12:45
21/08/2022 12:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 RKC Waalwijk Feyenoord
21/08/2022 10:30
21/08/2022 10:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Ajax
21/08/2022 08:15
21/08/2022 08:15 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 - 0 FC Groningen Go Ahead Eagles
20/08/2022 17:00
20/08/2022 17:00 FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 - 2 FC Emmen FC Utrecht
20/08/2022 14:45
20/08/2022 14:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 - 4 Fortuna Sittard SC Cambuur
20/08/2022 12:30
20/08/2022 12:30 Vitesse Vitesse 0 - 4 Vitesse SC Heerenveen
14/08/2022 12:45
14/08/2022 12:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam AZ
14/08/2022 10:30
14/08/2022 10:30 Ajax Ajax 6 - 1 Ajax FC Groningen
14/08/2022 10:30
14/08/2022 10:30 FC Twente FC Twente 3 - 0 FC Twente Fortuna Sittard
14/08/2022 08:15
14/08/2022 08:15 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 - 4 FC Volendam NEC
13/08/2022 17:00
13/08/2022 17:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0 - 0 Feyenoord SC Heerenveen
13/08/2022 16:00
13/08/2022 16:00 FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 - 1 FC Emmen RKC Waalwijk
13/08/2022 16:00
13/08/2022 16:00 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0 - 0 FC Utrecht SC Cambuur
13/08/2022 14:45
13/08/2022 14:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 5 Go Ahead Eagles PSV
12/08/2022 16:00
12/08/2022 16:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3 - 1 Excelsior Vitesse
07/08/2022 12:45
07/08/2022 12:45 AZ AZ 2 - 0 AZ Go Ahead Eagles
07/08/2022 10:30
07/08/2022 10:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2 - 5 Vitesse Feyenoord
07/08/2022 10:30
07/08/2022 10:30 NEC NEC 0 - 1 NEC FC Twente
07/08/2022 08:15
07/08/2022 08:15 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 - 2 FC Groningen FC Volendam
06/08/2022 17:00
06/08/2022 17:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 RKC Waalwijk FC Utrecht
06/08/2022 16:00
06/08/2022 16:00 PSV PSV 4 - 1 PSV FC Emmen
06/08/2022 14:45
06/08/2022 14:45 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 0 - 2 SC Cambuur Excelsior
06/08/2022 12:30
06/08/2022 12:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 Fortuna Sittard Ajax
05/08/2022 16:00
05/08/2022 16:00 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 0 - 0 SC Heerenveen Sparta Rotterdam
Campeonato HolandêsEredivisie Playoffs
29/05/2022 14:00
29/05/2022 14:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 - 4 ADO Den Haag Excelsior
24/05/2022 16:00
24/05/2022 16:00 Excelsior Excelsior 1 - 1 Excelsior ADO Den Haag
21/05/2022 16:00
21/05/2022 16:00 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 - 3 Heracles Almelo Excelsior
21/05/2022 12:30
21/05/2022 12:30 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 - 2 FC Eindhoven ADO Den Haag
18/05/2022 14:45
18/05/2022 14:45 Excelsior Excelsior 3 - 0 Excelsior Heracles Almelo
17/05/2022 16:00
17/05/2022 16:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag FC Eindhoven
14/05/2022 16:00
14/05/2022 16:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade Excelsior
14/05/2022 12:30
14/05/2022 12:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag NAC Breda
13/05/2022 16:00
13/05/2022 16:00 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven De Graafschap
10/05/2022 17:00
10/05/2022 17:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2 - 2 Excelsior Roda JC Kerkrade
10/05/2022 14:45
10/05/2022 14:45 NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 - 2 NAC Breda ADO Den Haag
09/05/2022 16:00
09/05/2022 16:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 - 1 De Graafschap FC Eindhoven