Resultados de Paulista Sub-23 Segunda Divisão

Paulista Sub-23 Segunda DivisãoPaulista Série B
21/08/2022 16:00
21/08/2022 16:00 Itapirense Itapirense 1 - 0 Itapirense Penapolense
21/08/2022 12:00
21/08/2022 12:00 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 2 - 1 Flamengo SP XV de Jaú
20/08/2022 17:00
20/08/2022 17:00 Grêmio Sãocarlense Grêmio Sãocarlense 0 - 1 Grêmio Sãocarlense Inter de Bebedouro
20/08/2022 16:00
20/08/2022 16:00 Grêmio Prudente Grêmio Prudente 2 - 1 Grêmio Prudente Itararé
14/08/2022 16:00
14/08/2022 16:00 Itararé Itararé 0 - 3 Itararé Grêmio Prudente
14/08/2022 11:00
14/08/2022 11:00 Penapolense Penapolense 2 - 2 Penapolense Itapirense
13/08/2022 16:00
13/08/2022 16:00 Inter de Bebedouro Inter de Bebedouro 1 - 2 Inter de Bebedouro Grêmio Sãocarlense
12/08/2022 21:00
12/08/2022 21:00 XV de Jaú XV de Jaú 1 - 0 XV de Jaú Flamengo SP
06/08/2022 16:00
06/08/2022 16:00 Itapirense Itapirense 2 - 2 Itapirense Catanduva
06/08/2022 16:00
06/08/2022 16:00 SKA Brasil SKA Brasil 1 - 2 SKA Brasil Itararé
06/08/2022 16:00
06/08/2022 16:00 Penapolense Penapolense 1 - 0 Penapolense Paulista
06/08/2022 16:00
06/08/2022 16:00 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 1 - 2 Manthiqueira Grêmio Sãocarlense
06/08/2022 16:00
06/08/2022 16:00 Grêmio Prudente Grêmio Prudente 2 - 0 Grêmio Prudente XV de Jaú
06/08/2022 16:00
06/08/2022 16:00 Mauá Mauá 0 - 2 Mauá Rio Branco SP
06/08/2022 16:00
06/08/2022 16:00 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 1 - 2 Taquaritinga Flamengo SP
06/08/2022 16:00
06/08/2022 16:00 Inter de Bebedouro Inter de Bebedouro 3 - 1 Inter de Bebedouro São José FC
31/07/2022 16:00
31/07/2022 16:00 Itararé Itararé 0 - 1 Itararé Itapirense
31/07/2022 12:00
31/07/2022 12:00 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 1 - 0 Flamengo SP Inter de Bebedouro
31/07/2022 11:00
31/07/2022 11:00 Grêmio Sãocarlense Grêmio Sãocarlense 3 - 2 Grêmio Sãocarlense Penapolense
30/07/2022 16:00
30/07/2022 16:00 Paulista Paulista 0 - 0 Paulista Manthiqueira
30/07/2022 16:00
30/07/2022 16:00 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 2 - 3 Rio Branco SP Grêmio Prudente
29/07/2022 21:00
29/07/2022 21:00 Catanduva Catanduva 5 - 2 Catanduva SKA Brasil
29/07/2022 21:00
29/07/2022 21:00 XV de Jaú XV de Jaú 3 - 1 XV de Jaú Mauá
29/07/2022 16:00
29/07/2022 16:00 São José FC São José FC 1 - 0 São José FC Taquaritinga
24/07/2022 16:00
24/07/2022 16:00 Itararé Itararé 3 - 3 Itararé Catanduva
24/07/2022 11:00
24/07/2022 11:00 Grêmio Sãocarlense Grêmio Sãocarlense 1 - 0 Grêmio Sãocarlense Paulista
24/07/2022 11:00
24/07/2022 11:00 Penapolense Penapolense 5 - 0 Penapolense Manthiqueira
24/07/2022 11:00
24/07/2022 11:00 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 2 - 0 Taquaritinga Inter de Bebedouro
23/07/2022 16:00
23/07/2022 16:00 Itapirense Itapirense 1 - 0 Itapirense SKA Brasil
23/07/2022 16:00
23/07/2022 16:00 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 1 - 2 Rio Branco SP XV de Jaú
23/07/2022 16:00
23/07/2022 16:00 Grêmio Prudente Grêmio Prudente 0 - 0 Grêmio Prudente Mauá
23/07/2022 16:00
23/07/2022 16:00 São José FC São José FC 1 - 2 São José FC Flamengo SP
17/07/2022 12:00
17/07/2022 12:00 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 2 - 0 Flamengo SP São José FC
16/07/2022 16:00
16/07/2022 16:00 Paulista Paulista 0 - 1 Paulista Grêmio Sãocarlense
16/07/2022 16:00
16/07/2022 16:00 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 3 - 2 Manthiqueira Penapolense
16/07/2022 16:00
16/07/2022 16:00 Mauá Mauá 1 - 1 Mauá Grêmio Prudente
16/07/2022 16:00
16/07/2022 16:00 Inter de Bebedouro Inter de Bebedouro 3 - 0 Inter de Bebedouro Taquaritinga
15/07/2022 21:00
15/07/2022 21:00 Catanduva Catanduva 1 - 1 Catanduva Itararé
15/07/2022 21:00
15/07/2022 21:00 XV de Jaú XV de Jaú 2 - 0 XV de Jaú Rio Branco SP
15/07/2022 16:00
15/07/2022 16:00 SKA Brasil SKA Brasil 1 - 3 SKA Brasil Itapirense
10/07/2022 11:00
10/07/2022 11:00 Penapolense Penapolense 1 - 1 Penapolense Grêmio Sãocarlense
10/07/2022 11:00
10/07/2022 11:00 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 0 - 0 Taquaritinga São José FC
09/07/2022 16:00
09/07/2022 16:00 SKA Brasil SKA Brasil 2 - 2 SKA Brasil Catanduva
09/07/2022 16:00
09/07/2022 16:00 Itapirense Itapirense 0 - 2 Itapirense Itararé
09/07/2022 16:00
09/07/2022 16:00 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 1 - 2 Manthiqueira Paulista
09/07/2022 16:00
09/07/2022 16:00 Mauá Mauá 1 - 2 Mauá XV de Jaú
09/07/2022 16:00
09/07/2022 16:00 Grêmio Prudente Grêmio Prudente 4 - 1 Grêmio Prudente Rio Branco SP
09/07/2022 16:00
09/07/2022 16:00 Inter de Bebedouro Inter de Bebedouro 0 - 0 Inter de Bebedouro Flamengo SP
03/07/2022 16:00
03/07/2022 16:00 Itararé Itararé 2 - 2 Itararé SKA Brasil
03/07/2022 12:00
03/07/2022 12:00 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 2 - 0 Flamengo SP Taquaritinga
03/07/2022 11:00
03/07/2022 11:00 Grêmio Sãocarlense Grêmio Sãocarlense 4 - 0 Grêmio Sãocarlense Manthiqueira
02/07/2022 16:00
02/07/2022 16:00 Paulista Paulista 2 - 2 Paulista Penapolense
02/07/2022 16:00
02/07/2022 16:00 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 0 - 1 Rio Branco SP Mauá
02/07/2022 16:00
02/07/2022 16:00 São José FC São José FC 1 - 1 São José FC Inter de Bebedouro
01/07/2022 21:00
01/07/2022 21:00 Catanduva Catanduva 0 - 1 Catanduva Itapirense
01/07/2022 21:00
01/07/2022 21:00 XV de Jaú XV de Jaú 0 - 2 XV de Jaú Grêmio Prudente
25/06/2022 16:00
25/06/2022 16:00 Penapolense Penapolense 8 - 0 Penapolense Andradina
25/06/2022 16:00
25/06/2022 16:00 Inter de Bebedouro Inter de Bebedouro 2 - 0 Inter de Bebedouro Fernandópolis
25/06/2022 16:00
25/06/2022 16:00 Catanduva Catanduva 3 - 3 Catanduva América SP
25/06/2022 16:00
25/06/2022 16:00 VOCEM VOCEM 0 - 1 VOCEM Itararé
25/06/2022 16:00
25/06/2022 16:00 Santacruzense Santacruzense 1 - 3 Santacruzense Assisense
25/06/2022 16:00
25/06/2022 16:00 Grêmio Prudente Grêmio Prudente 1 - 0 Grêmio Prudente Osvaldo Cruz
25/06/2022 16:00
25/06/2022 16:00 Batatais Batatais 1 - 2 Batatais São Carlos
25/06/2022 16:00
25/06/2022 16:00 XV de Jaú XV de Jaú 1 - 0 XV de Jaú Taquaritinga
25/06/2022 16:00
25/06/2022 16:00 Grêmio Sãocarlense Grêmio Sãocarlense 2 - 1 Grêmio Sãocarlense Francana
25/06/2022 16:00
25/06/2022 16:00 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 1 - 0 Rio Branco SP Uniao Sao Joao
25/06/2022 16:00
25/06/2022 16:00 Paulista Paulista 3 - 0 Paulista Itapirense
25/06/2022 16:00
25/06/2022 16:00 Independente SP Independente SP 2 - 1 Independente SP Amparo
25/06/2022 16:00
25/06/2022 16:00 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 6 - 1 Flamengo SP Atlético Mogi
25/06/2022 16:00
25/06/2022 16:00 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 7 - 1 Manthiqueira Guarulhos
25/06/2022 16:00
25/06/2022 16:00 União Mogi União Mogi 0 - 0 União Mogi São José FC
25/06/2022 16:00
25/06/2022 16:00 Mauá Mauá 0 - 2 Mauá SKA Brasil
25/06/2022 16:00
25/06/2022 16:00 ECUS ECUS 4 - 2 ECUS Mauaense
25/06/2022 16:00
25/06/2022 16:00 Colorado Caieiras Colorado Caieiras 1 - 1 Colorado Caieiras Jabaquara
19/06/2022 16:00
19/06/2022 16:00 Itararé Itararé 3 - 0 Itararé Santacruzense
19/06/2022 16:00
19/06/2022 16:00 São Carlos São Carlos 1 - 1 São Carlos XV de Jaú
19/06/2022 16:00
19/06/2022 16:00 Mauaense Mauaense 0 - 2 Mauaense Colorado Caieiras
19/06/2022 11:00
19/06/2022 11:00 Fernandópolis Fernandópolis 1 - 5 Fernandópolis Catanduva
19/06/2022 11:00
19/06/2022 11:00 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 1 - 1 Osvaldo Cruz VOCEM
19/06/2022 11:00
19/06/2022 11:00 Assisense Assisense 0 - 1 Assisense Grêmio Prudente
19/06/2022 11:00
19/06/2022 11:00 Francana Francana 2 - 0 Francana Batatais
19/06/2022 11:00
19/06/2022 11:00 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 2 - 3 Taquaritinga Grêmio Sãocarlense
19/06/2022 11:00
19/06/2022 11:00 Uniao Sao Joao Uniao Sao Joao 0 - 4 Uniao Sao Joao Paulista
18/06/2022 16:00
18/06/2022 16:00 América SP América SP 0 - 0 América SP Penapolense
18/06/2022 16:00
18/06/2022 16:00 Andradina Andradina 2 - 5 Andradina Inter de Bebedouro
18/06/2022 16:00
18/06/2022 16:00 Itapirense Itapirense 1 - 0 Itapirense Independente SP
18/06/2022 16:00
18/06/2022 16:00 Amparo Amparo 1 - 2 Amparo Rio Branco SP
18/06/2022 16:00
18/06/2022 16:00 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi 0 - 6 Atlético Mogi Manthiqueira
18/06/2022 16:00
18/06/2022 16:00 Guarulhos Guarulhos 4 - 3 Guarulhos União Mogi
18/06/2022 16:00
18/06/2022 16:00 São José FC São José FC 3 - 0 São José FC Flamengo SP
18/06/2022 16:00
18/06/2022 16:00 SKA Brasil SKA Brasil 2 - 1 SKA Brasil ECUS
18/06/2022 16:00
18/06/2022 16:00 Jabaquara Jabaquara 0 - 1 Jabaquara Mauá
12/06/2022 16:00
12/06/2022 16:00 Colorado Caieiras Colorado Caieiras 3 - 1 Colorado Caieiras ECUS
12/06/2022 11:00
12/06/2022 11:00 Penapolense Penapolense 2 - 0 Penapolense Fernandópolis
12/06/2022 11:00
12/06/2022 11:00 VOCEM VOCEM 1 - 1 VOCEM Assisense
12/06/2022 11:00
12/06/2022 11:00 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 2 - 2 Osvaldo Cruz Itararé
12/06/2022 11:00
12/06/2022 11:00 Batatais Batatais 1 - 4 Batatais Taquaritinga
12/06/2022 11:00
12/06/2022 11:00 Grêmio Sãocarlense Grêmio Sãocarlense 1 - 0 Grêmio Sãocarlense XV de Jaú
12/06/2022 11:00
12/06/2022 11:00 União Mogi União Mogi 2 - 1 União Mogi Manthiqueira
11/06/2022 16:00
11/06/2022 16:00 América SP América SP 5 - 3 América SP Andradina
11/06/2022 16:00
11/06/2022 16:00 Grêmio Prudente Grêmio Prudente 1 - 0 Grêmio Prudente Santacruzense
11/06/2022 16:00
11/06/2022 16:00 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 1 - 2 Rio Branco SP Itapirense
11/06/2022 16:00
11/06/2022 16:00 Amparo Amparo 4 - 0 Amparo Uniao Sao Joao
11/06/2022 16:00
11/06/2022 16:00 Independente SP Independente SP 0 - 1 Independente SP Paulista
11/06/2022 16:00
11/06/2022 16:00 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 2 - 2 Flamengo SP Guarulhos
11/06/2022 16:00
11/06/2022 16:00 São José FC São José FC 9 - 0 São José FC Atlético Mogi
11/06/2022 16:00
11/06/2022 16:00 Mauá Mauá 1 - 1 Mauá Mauaense
11/06/2022 16:00
11/06/2022 16:00 Jabaquara Jabaquara 1 - 0 Jabaquara SKA Brasil
10/06/2022 21:00
10/06/2022 21:00 Catanduva Catanduva 0 - 1 Catanduva Inter de Bebedouro
10/06/2022 20:00
10/06/2022 20:00 Francana Francana 1 - 0 Francana São Carlos
05/06/2022 16:00
05/06/2022 16:00 ECUS ECUS 1 - 2 ECUS Mauá
05/06/2022 16:00
05/06/2022 16:00 Mauaense Mauaense 1 - 3 Mauaense Jabaquara
05/06/2022 16:00
05/06/2022 16:00 Colorado Caieiras Colorado Caieiras 0 - 1 Colorado Caieiras SKA Brasil
05/06/2022 11:30
05/06/2022 11:30 Santacruzense Santacruzense 1 - 2 Santacruzense VOCEM
05/06/2022 11:00
05/06/2022 11:00 Inter de Bebedouro Inter de Bebedouro 2 - 2 Inter de Bebedouro Penapolense
05/06/2022 11:00
05/06/2022 11:00 Fernandópolis Fernandópolis 4 - 2 Fernandópolis América SP
05/06/2022 11:00
05/06/2022 11:00 Assisense Assisense 0 - 0 Assisense Osvaldo Cruz
05/06/2022 11:00
05/06/2022 11:00 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 2 - 0 Taquaritinga Francana
05/06/2022 11:00
05/06/2022 11:00 Grêmio Sãocarlense Grêmio Sãocarlense 0 - 0 Grêmio Sãocarlense São Carlos
05/06/2022 11:00
05/06/2022 11:00 União Mogi União Mogi 8 - 1 União Mogi Atlético Mogi
04/06/2022 16:00
04/06/2022 16:00 Grêmio Prudente Grêmio Prudente 2 - 1 Grêmio Prudente Itararé
04/06/2022 16:00
04/06/2022 16:00 Paulista Paulista 2 - 1 Paulista Rio Branco SP
04/06/2022 16:00
04/06/2022 16:00 Itapirense Itapirense 3 - 1 Itapirense Amparo
04/06/2022 16:00
04/06/2022 16:00 Independente SP Independente SP 2 - 0 Independente SP Uniao Sao Joao
04/06/2022 16:00
04/06/2022 16:00 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 1 - 1 Manthiqueira Flamengo SP
04/06/2022 16:00
04/06/2022 16:00 Guarulhos Guarulhos 1 - 2 Guarulhos São José FC
03/06/2022 21:00
03/06/2022 21:00 Catanduva Catanduva 7 - 1 Catanduva Andradina
03/06/2022 21:00
03/06/2022 21:00 XV de Jaú XV de Jaú 4 - 1 XV de Jaú Batatais
29/05/2022 16:00
29/05/2022 16:00 Itararé Itararé 1 - 1 Itararé Assisense
29/05/2022 16:00
29/05/2022 16:00 São Carlos São Carlos 0 - 1 São Carlos Taquaritinga
29/05/2022 11:00
29/05/2022 11:00 Penapolense Penapolense 3 - 0 Penapolense Catanduva
29/05/2022 11:00
29/05/2022 11:00 VOCEM VOCEM 1 - 1 VOCEM Grêmio Prudente
29/05/2022 11:00
29/05/2022 11:00 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 2 - 0 Osvaldo Cruz Santacruzense
29/05/2022 11:00
29/05/2022 11:00 Batatais Batatais 0 - 5 Batatais Grêmio Sãocarlense
29/05/2022 11:00
29/05/2022 11:00 Francana Francana 1 - 1 Francana XV de Jaú
29/05/2022 11:00
29/05/2022 11:00 Uniao Sao Joao Uniao Sao Joao 1 - 5 Uniao Sao Joao Itapirense
29/05/2022 11:00
29/05/2022 11:00 Jabaquara Jabaquara 3 - 0 Jabaquara ECUS
28/05/2022 16:00
28/05/2022 16:00 América SP América SP 0 - 2 América SP Inter de Bebedouro
28/05/2022 16:00
28/05/2022 16:00 Andradina Andradina 2 - 4 Andradina Fernandópolis
28/05/2022 16:00
28/05/2022 16:00 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 1 - 0 Rio Branco SP Independente SP
28/05/2022 16:00
28/05/2022 16:00 Amparo Amparo 1 - 1 Amparo Paulista
28/05/2022 16:00
28/05/2022 16:00 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi 0 - 0 Atlético Mogi Guarulhos
28/05/2022 16:00
28/05/2022 16:00 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 2 - 1 Flamengo SP União Mogi
28/05/2022 16:00
28/05/2022 16:00 São José FC São José FC 0 - 2 São José FC Manthiqueira
28/05/2022 16:00
28/05/2022 16:00 Mauá Mauá 1 - 2 Mauá Colorado Caieiras
28/05/2022 16:00
28/05/2022 16:00 SKA Brasil SKA Brasil 0 - 0 SKA Brasil Mauaense
22/05/2022 16:00
22/05/2022 16:00 Itararé Itararé 0 - 0 Itararé VOCEM
22/05/2022 16:00
22/05/2022 16:00 São Carlos São Carlos 2 - 2 São Carlos Batatais
22/05/2022 16:00
22/05/2022 16:00 Mauaense Mauaense 1 - 0 Mauaense ECUS
22/05/2022 11:00
22/05/2022 11:00 Fernandópolis Fernandópolis 0 - 0 Fernandópolis Inter de Bebedouro
22/05/2022 11:00
22/05/2022 11:00 Assisense Assisense 1 - 0 Assisense Santacruzense
22/05/2022 11:00
22/05/2022 11:00 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 0 - 3 Osvaldo Cruz Grêmio Prudente
22/05/2022 11:00
22/05/2022 11:00 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 2 - 0 Taquaritinga XV de Jaú
22/05/2022 11:00
22/05/2022 11:00 Francana Francana 0 - 0 Francana Grêmio Sãocarlense
22/05/2022 11:00
22/05/2022 11:00 Uniao Sao Joao Uniao Sao Joao 1 - 2 Uniao Sao Joao Rio Branco SP
22/05/2022 11:00
22/05/2022 11:00 Jabaquara Jabaquara 0 - 2 Jabaquara Colorado Caieiras
21/05/2022 16:00
21/05/2022 16:00 América SP América SP 0 - 1 América SP Catanduva
21/05/2022 16:00
21/05/2022 16:00 Andradina Andradina 0 - 1 Andradina Penapolense
21/05/2022 16:00
21/05/2022 16:00 Itapirense Itapirense 0 - 0 Itapirense Paulista
21/05/2022 16:00
21/05/2022 16:00 Amparo Amparo 1 - 0 Amparo Independente SP
21/05/2022 16:00
21/05/2022 16:00 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi 1 - 2 Atlético Mogi Flamengo SP
21/05/2022 16:00
21/05/2022 16:00 Guarulhos Guarulhos 1 - 1 Guarulhos Manthiqueira
21/05/2022 16:00
21/05/2022 16:00 São José FC São José FC 1 - 0 São José FC União Mogi
21/05/2022 16:00
21/05/2022 16:00 SKA Brasil SKA Brasil 0 - 1 SKA Brasil Mauá
15/05/2022 16:00
15/05/2022 16:00 ECUS ECUS 1 - 7 ECUS SKA Brasil
15/05/2022 16:00
15/05/2022 16:00 Colorado Caieiras Colorado Caieiras 2 - 2 Colorado Caieiras Mauaense
15/05/2022 11:30
15/05/2022 11:30 Santacruzense Santacruzense 0 - 0 Santacruzense Itararé
15/05/2022 11:00
15/05/2022 11:00 Inter de Bebedouro Inter de Bebedouro 2 - 0 Inter de Bebedouro Andradina
15/05/2022 11:00
15/05/2022 11:00 Penapolense Penapolense 4 - 1 Penapolense América SP
15/05/2022 11:00
15/05/2022 11:00 VOCEM VOCEM 0 - 3 VOCEM Osvaldo Cruz
15/05/2022 11:00
15/05/2022 11:00 Batatais Batatais 1 - 2 Batatais Francana
15/05/2022 11:00
15/05/2022 11:00 Grêmio Sãocarlense Grêmio Sãocarlense 2 - 0 Grêmio Sãocarlense Taquaritinga
15/05/2022 11:00
15/05/2022 11:00 União Mogi União Mogi 2 - 0 União Mogi Guarulhos
14/05/2022 16:00
14/05/2022 16:00 Grêmio Prudente Grêmio Prudente 0 - 0 Grêmio Prudente Assisense
14/05/2022 16:00
14/05/2022 16:00 Paulista Paulista 3 - 0 Paulista Uniao Sao Joao
14/05/2022 16:00
14/05/2022 16:00 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 2 - 1 Rio Branco SP Amparo
14/05/2022 16:00
14/05/2022 16:00 Independente SP Independente SP 1 - 3 Independente SP Itapirense
14/05/2022 16:00
14/05/2022 16:00 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 3 - 2 Manthiqueira Atlético Mogi
14/05/2022 16:00
14/05/2022 16:00 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 1 - 0 Flamengo SP São José FC
14/05/2022 16:00
14/05/2022 16:00 Mauá Mauá 0 - 0 Mauá Jabaquara
13/05/2022 21:00
13/05/2022 21:00 Catanduva Catanduva 6 - 1 Catanduva Fernandópolis
13/05/2022 21:00
13/05/2022 21:00 XV de Jaú XV de Jaú 5 - 0 XV de Jaú São Carlos
08/05/2022 16:00
08/05/2022 16:00 Itararé Itararé 1 - 1 Itararé Osvaldo Cruz
08/05/2022 16:00
08/05/2022 16:00 São Carlos São Carlos 0 - 0 São Carlos Francana
08/05/2022 16:00
08/05/2022 16:00 Mauaense Mauaense 1 - 2 Mauaense Mauá
08/05/2022 16:00
08/05/2022 16:00 ECUS ECUS 2 - 2 ECUS Colorado Caieiras
08/05/2022 11:30
08/05/2022 11:30 Santacruzense Santacruzense 1 - 4 Santacruzense Grêmio Prudente
08/05/2022 11:00
08/05/2022 11:00 Fernandópolis Fernandópolis 1 - 1 Fernandópolis Penapolense
08/05/2022 11:00
08/05/2022 11:00 Inter de Bebedouro Inter de Bebedouro 0 - 0 Inter de Bebedouro Catanduva
08/05/2022 11:00
08/05/2022 11:00 Assisense Assisense 0 - 1 Assisense VOCEM
08/05/2022 11:00
08/05/2022 11:00 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 2 - 1 Taquaritinga Batatais
08/05/2022 11:00
08/05/2022 11:00 Uniao Sao Joao Uniao Sao Joao 0 - 3 Uniao Sao Joao Amparo
07/05/2022 16:00
07/05/2022 16:00 Andradina Andradina 3 - 1 Andradina América SP
07/05/2022 16:00
07/05/2022 16:00 Itapirense Itapirense 3 - 2 Itapirense Rio Branco SP
07/05/2022 16:00
07/05/2022 16:00 Paulista Paulista 0 - 2 Paulista Independente SP
07/05/2022 16:00
07/05/2022 16:00 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 2 - 1 Manthiqueira União Mogi
07/05/2022 16:00
07/05/2022 16:00 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi 0 - 8 Atlético Mogi São José FC
07/05/2022 16:00
07/05/2022 16:00 Guarulhos Guarulhos 0 - 0 Guarulhos Flamengo SP
07/05/2022 16:00
07/05/2022 16:00 SKA Brasil SKA Brasil 4 - 0 SKA Brasil Jabaquara
06/05/2022 21:00
06/05/2022 21:00 XV de Jaú XV de Jaú 1 - 0 XV de Jaú Grêmio Sãocarlense
01/05/2022 16:00
01/05/2022 16:00 Itararé Itararé 1 - 1 Itararé Grêmio Prudente
01/05/2022 16:00
01/05/2022 16:00 São Carlos São Carlos 1 - 0 São Carlos Grêmio Sãocarlense
01/05/2022 11:00
01/05/2022 11:00 Penapolense Penapolense 1 - 0 Penapolense Inter de Bebedouro
01/05/2022 11:00
01/05/2022 11:00 VOCEM VOCEM 2 - 1 VOCEM Santacruzense
01/05/2022 11:00
01/05/2022 11:00 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 2 - 2 Osvaldo Cruz Assisense
01/05/2022 11:00
01/05/2022 11:00 Batatais Batatais 0 - 2 Batatais XV de Jaú
01/05/2022 11:00
01/05/2022 11:00 Francana Francana 0 - 1 Francana Taquaritinga
01/05/2022 11:00
01/05/2022 11:00 Uniao Sao Joao Uniao Sao Joao 1 - 1 Uniao Sao Joao Independente SP
01/05/2022 11:00
01/05/2022 11:00 Jabaquara Jabaquara 0 - 0 Jabaquara Mauaense
30/04/2022 16:00
30/04/2022 16:00 América SP América SP 1 - 0 América SP Fernandópolis
30/04/2022 16:00
30/04/2022 16:00 Andradina Andradina 0 - 1 Andradina Catanduva
30/04/2022 16:00
30/04/2022 16:00 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 3 - 0 Rio Branco SP Paulista
30/04/2022 16:00
30/04/2022 16:00 Amparo Amparo 1 - 1 Amparo Itapirense
30/04/2022 16:00
30/04/2022 16:00 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi 0 - 7 Atlético Mogi União Mogi
30/04/2022 16:00
30/04/2022 16:00 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 3 - 1 Flamengo SP Manthiqueira
30/04/2022 16:00
30/04/2022 16:00 São José FC São José FC 1 - 0 São José FC Guarulhos
30/04/2022 16:00
30/04/2022 16:00 Mauá Mauá 3 - 1 Mauá ECUS
30/04/2022 16:00
30/04/2022 16:00 SKA Brasil SKA Brasil 1 - 1 SKA Brasil Colorado Caieiras
24/04/2022 16:00
24/04/2022 16:00 Mauaense Mauaense 3 - 2 Mauaense SKA Brasil
24/04/2022 16:00
24/04/2022 16:00 ECUS ECUS 1 - 2 ECUS Jabaquara
24/04/2022 16:00
24/04/2022 16:00 Colorado Caieiras Colorado Caieiras 1 - 1 Colorado Caieiras Mauá
24/04/2022 11:30
24/04/2022 11:30 Santacruzense Santacruzense 0 - 1 Santacruzense Osvaldo Cruz
24/04/2022 11:00
24/04/2022 11:00 Catanduva Catanduva 2 - 1 Catanduva Penapolense
24/04/2022 11:00
24/04/2022 11:00 Fernandópolis Fernandópolis 0 - 1 Fernandópolis Andradina
24/04/2022 11:00
24/04/2022 11:00 Inter de Bebedouro Inter de Bebedouro 4 - 1 Inter de Bebedouro América SP
24/04/2022 11:00
24/04/2022 11:00 Assisense Assisense 1 - 3 Assisense Itararé
24/04/2022 11:00
24/04/2022 11:00 Grêmio Sãocarlense Grêmio Sãocarlense 4 - 0 Grêmio Sãocarlense Batatais
24/04/2022 11:00
24/04/2022 11:00 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 3 - 0 Taquaritinga São Carlos
24/04/2022 11:00
24/04/2022 11:00 Independente SP Independente SP 0 - 0 Independente SP Rio Branco SP
24/04/2022 11:00
24/04/2022 11:00 União Mogi União Mogi 1 - 1 União Mogi Flamengo SP
23/04/2022 16:00
23/04/2022 16:00 Grêmio Prudente Grêmio Prudente 3 - 0 Grêmio Prudente VOCEM
23/04/2022 16:00
23/04/2022 16:00 Itapirense Itapirense 2 - 0 Itapirense Uniao Sao Joao
23/04/2022 16:00
23/04/2022 16:00 Paulista Paulista 1 - 1 Paulista Amparo
23/04/2022 16:00
23/04/2022 16:00 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 2 - 1 Manthiqueira São José FC
23/04/2022 16:00
23/04/2022 16:00 Guarulhos Guarulhos 2 - 0 Guarulhos Atlético Mogi
22/04/2022 21:00
22/04/2022 21:00 XV de Jaú XV de Jaú 1 - 1 XV de Jaú Francana