Resultados de Liga Pro Ecuador

Liga Pro EcuadorLiga Pro
13/11/2022 20:00
13/11/2022 20:00 Aucas Aucas 0 - 0 Aucas Barcelona Guayaquil
06/11/2022 18:00
06/11/2022 18:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 0 - 1 Barcelona Guayaquil Aucas
23/10/2022 21:00
23/10/2022 21:00 Delfin Delfin 2 - 1 Delfin Universidad Católica
23/10/2022 21:00
23/10/2022 21:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 - 1 Guayaquil City Orense
23/10/2022 21:00
23/10/2022 21:00 Aucas Aucas 3 - 0 Aucas Gualaceo
23/10/2022 18:30
23/10/2022 18:30 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Independiente del Valle 9 de Octubre
22/10/2022 21:00
22/10/2022 21:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 1 - 1 Cumbaya Barcelona Guayaquil
22/10/2022 18:30
22/10/2022 18:30 Emelec Emelec 3 - 1 Emelec Técnico Universitario
22/10/2022 16:00
22/10/2022 16:00 Macará Macará 0 - 5 Macará LDU Quito
21/10/2022 22:00
21/10/2022 22:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Mushuc Runa
17/10/2022 22:00
17/10/2022 22:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 0 - 1 9 de Octubre Cumbaya
17/10/2022 22:00
17/10/2022 22:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 3 - 1 Técnico Universitario Macará
16/10/2022 21:00
16/10/2022 21:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 0 Universidad Católica Emelec
16/10/2022 21:00
16/10/2022 21:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 0 - 2 Barcelona Guayaquil Aucas
16/10/2022 21:00
16/10/2022 21:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 0 - 1 Mushuc Runa Independiente del Valle
15/10/2022 21:00
15/10/2022 21:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 - 0 LDU Quito Guayaquil City
15/10/2022 21:00
15/10/2022 21:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 2 - 1 Gualaceo Delfin
15/10/2022 21:00
15/10/2022 21:00 Orense Orense 1 - 0 Orense Deportivo Cuenca
10/10/2022 22:00
10/10/2022 22:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 0 - 1 Independiente del Valle Técnico Universitario
09/10/2022 21:00
09/10/2022 21:00 Emelec Emelec 0 - 0 Emelec Orense
09/10/2022 18:30
09/10/2022 18:30 Aucas Aucas 0 - 0 Aucas Mushuc Runa
09/10/2022 16:00
09/10/2022 16:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 - 0 Guayaquil City Gualaceo
08/10/2022 21:00
08/10/2022 21:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Barcelona Guayaquil
08/10/2022 18:30
08/10/2022 18:30 Macará Macará 3 - 1 Macará 9 de Octubre
08/10/2022 16:00
08/10/2022 16:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 0 - 0 Cumbaya Universidad Católica
07/10/2022 22:00
07/10/2022 22:00 Delfin Delfin 3 - 0 Delfin LDU Quito
03/10/2022 22:00
03/10/2022 22:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 - 0 Técnico Universitario Deportivo Cuenca
02/10/2022 21:00
02/10/2022 21:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 1 - 1 Barcelona Guayaquil Guayaquil City
02/10/2022 18:30
02/10/2022 18:30 Cumbaya Cumbaya 0 - 0 Cumbaya Aucas
02/10/2022 16:00
02/10/2022 16:00 Orense Orense 1 - 1 Orense Delfin
01/10/2022 23:00
01/10/2022 23:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 0 - 0 Mushuc Runa Emelec
01/10/2022 20:45
01/10/2022 20:45 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 - 2 9 de Octubre LDU Quito
30/09/2022 22:00
30/09/2022 22:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 0 - 1 Gualaceo Universidad Católica
24/09/2022 22:00
24/09/2022 22:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Independiente del Valle Macará
19/09/2022 22:00
19/09/2022 22:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 4 - 1 Guayaquil City Mushuc Runa
19/09/2022 15:00
19/09/2022 15:00 Emelec Emelec 1 - 3 Emelec Barcelona Guayaquil
18/09/2022 18:30
18/09/2022 18:30 Aucas Aucas 5 - 2 Aucas Técnico Universitario
18/09/2022 16:00
18/09/2022 16:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 0 Universidad Católica Orense
17/09/2022 21:00
17/09/2022 21:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 - 2 LDU Quito Independiente del Valle
17/09/2022 18:30
17/09/2022 18:30 Delfin Delfin 3 - 1 Delfin 9 de Octubre
17/09/2022 16:00
17/09/2022 16:00 Macará Macará 1 - 1 Macará Gualaceo
16/09/2022 22:00
16/09/2022 22:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Cumbaya
12/09/2022 22:00
12/09/2022 22:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 - 1 Técnico Universitario Universidad Católica
11/09/2022 22:00
11/09/2022 22:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 - 0 9 de Octubre Deportivo Cuenca
11/09/2022 19:30
11/09/2022 19:30 Aucas Aucas 1 - 1 Aucas Emelec
11/09/2022 17:00
11/09/2022 17:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 - 0 Independiente del Valle Delfin
10/09/2022 22:00
10/09/2022 22:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 5 - 3 Barcelona Guayaquil Macará
10/09/2022 19:30
10/09/2022 19:30 Cumbaya Cumbaya 3 - 0 Cumbaya Guayaquil City
10/09/2022 17:00
10/09/2022 17:00 Orense Orense 4 - 1 Orense Gualaceo
09/09/2022 22:00
09/09/2022 22:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 - 2 Mushuc Runa LDU Quito
05/09/2022 22:00
05/09/2022 22:00 Delfin Delfin 0 - 0 Delfin Técnico Universitario
04/09/2022 22:00
04/09/2022 22:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 2 Universidad Católica Aucas
04/09/2022 19:30
04/09/2022 19:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 - 2 LDU Quito Orense
04/09/2022 17:00
04/09/2022 17:00 Macará Macará 3 - 0 Macará Mushuc Runa
03/09/2022 22:00
03/09/2022 22:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 2 - 1 Gualaceo Barcelona Guayaquil
03/09/2022 19:30
03/09/2022 19:30 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 - 1 Guayaquil City 9 de Octubre
03/09/2022 17:00
03/09/2022 17:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Independiente del Valle
02/09/2022 22:00
02/09/2022 22:00 Emelec Emelec 1 - 0 Emelec Cumbaya
29/08/2022 22:00
29/08/2022 22:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2 - 0 Técnico Universitario Orense
28/08/2022 22:00
28/08/2022 22:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 1 - 1 Barcelona Guayaquil LDU Quito
28/08/2022 19:30
28/08/2022 19:30 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 - 2 Independiente del Valle Universidad Católica
28/08/2022 17:00
28/08/2022 17:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 2 - 0 Mushuc Runa Gualaceo
27/08/2022 23:00
27/08/2022 23:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 0 - 3 9 de Octubre Emelec
27/08/2022 20:30
27/08/2022 20:30 Aucas Aucas 2 - 1 Aucas Guayaquil City
27/08/2022 18:00
27/08/2022 18:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 2 - 1 Cumbaya Delfin
26/08/2022 22:00
26/08/2022 22:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Macará
25/09/2022 21:00
25/09/2022 21:00 Emelec Emelec 3 - 1 Emelec Deportivo Cuenca
25/09/2022 18:30
25/09/2022 18:30 Delfin Delfin 0 - 0 Delfin Mushuc Runa
24/09/2022 19:30
24/09/2022 19:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 - 0 Universidad Católica 9 de Octubre
22/08/2022 22:00
22/08/2022 22:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 0 - 1 Guayaquil City Independiente del Valle
20/08/2022 23:00
20/08/2022 23:00 Macará Macará 1 - 1 Macará Aucas
20/08/2022 20:30
20/08/2022 20:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 - 0 LDU Quito Cumbaya
20/08/2022 18:00
20/08/2022 18:00 Orense Orense 1 - 2 Orense Barcelona Guayaquil
19/08/2022 22:00
19/08/2022 22:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 0 - 3 Gualaceo Técnico Universitario
15/08/2022 22:00
15/08/2022 22:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Delfin
14/08/2022 21:00
14/08/2022 21:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 - 0 LDU Quito Emelec
14/08/2022 18:30
14/08/2022 18:30 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 3 - 1 Técnico Universitario Guayaquil City
14/08/2022 16:00
14/08/2022 16:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 1 - 0 Cumbaya Macará
13/08/2022 23:00
13/08/2022 23:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 0 - 0 Barcelona Guayaquil Universidad Católica
13/08/2022 20:30
13/08/2022 20:30 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 - 2 9 de Octubre Aucas
13/08/2022 18:00
13/08/2022 18:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 - 0 Independiente del Valle Gualaceo
12/08/2022 22:00
12/08/2022 22:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 - 1 Mushuc Runa Orense
08/08/2022 22:00
08/08/2022 22:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 1 - 0 Gualaceo 9 de Octubre
07/08/2022 22:00
07/08/2022 22:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 4 - 1 Barcelona Guayaquil Mushuc Runa
07/08/2022 19:30
07/08/2022 19:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 2 Universidad Católica Deportivo Cuenca
07/08/2022 17:00
07/08/2022 17:00 Aucas Aucas 1 - 1 Aucas LDU Quito
06/08/2022 23:00
06/08/2022 23:00 Delfin Delfin 0 - 3 Delfin Emelec
06/08/2022 20:30
06/08/2022 20:30 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 0 - 0 Guayaquil City Macará
06/08/2022 18:00
06/08/2022 18:00 Orense Orense 1 - 2 Orense Independiente del Valle
05/08/2022 22:00
05/08/2022 22:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 3 - 3 Técnico Universitario Cumbaya
01/08/2022 22:00
01/08/2022 22:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 0 - 0 9 de Octubre Orense
31/07/2022 22:00
31/07/2022 22:00 Emelec Emelec 2 - 1 Emelec Gualaceo
31/07/2022 19:30
31/07/2022 19:30 Macará Macará 1 - 3 Macará Universidad Católica
31/07/2022 17:00
31/07/2022 17:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 1 - 1 Cumbaya Mushuc Runa
30/07/2022 23:00
30/07/2022 23:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Barcelona Guayaquil
30/07/2022 20:30
30/07/2022 20:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 - 0 LDU Quito Técnico Universitario
30/07/2022 18:00
30/07/2022 18:00 Delfin Delfin 1 - 3 Delfin Guayaquil City
29/07/2022 22:00
29/07/2022 22:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Aucas
25/07/2022 22:30
25/07/2022 22:30 Macará Macará 1 - 2 Macará Delfin
24/07/2022 22:00
24/07/2022 22:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 2 - 2 Barcelona Guayaquil 9 de Octubre
24/07/2022 19:30
24/07/2022 19:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 - 0 Universidad Católica LDU Quito
24/07/2022 17:00
24/07/2022 17:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 0 - 0 Mushuc Runa Técnico Universitario
23/07/2022 23:00
23/07/2022 23:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 0 - 0 Guayaquil City Emelec
23/07/2022 20:30
23/07/2022 20:30 Aucas Aucas 5 - 0 Aucas Independiente del Valle
23/07/2022 18:00
23/07/2022 18:00 Orense Orense 3 - 1 Orense Cumbaya
22/07/2022 22:00
22/07/2022 22:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 0 - 0 Gualaceo Deportivo Cuenca
18/07/2022 22:00
18/07/2022 22:00 Delfin Delfin 0 - 0 Delfin Aucas
17/07/2022 22:00
17/07/2022 22:00 Emelec Emelec 2 - 3 Emelec Independiente del Valle
17/07/2022 19:30
17/07/2022 19:30 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 2 - 0 Guayaquil City Universidad Católica
17/07/2022 17:00
17/07/2022 17:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 3 - 1 Mushuc Runa 9 de Octubre
16/07/2022 23:00
16/07/2022 23:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 0 - 2 Técnico Universitario Barcelona Guayaquil
16/07/2022 20:30
16/07/2022 20:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 - 1 LDU Quito Deportivo Cuenca
16/07/2022 18:00
16/07/2022 18:00 Orense Orense 1 - 1 Orense Macará
15/07/2022 22:00
15/07/2022 22:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 1 - 2 Cumbaya Gualaceo
11/07/2022 22:00
11/07/2022 22:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Guayaquil City
10/07/2022 22:00
10/07/2022 22:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 0 - 1 Barcelona Guayaquil Delfin
10/07/2022 19:30
10/07/2022 19:30 Macará Macará 1 - 3 Macará Emelec
10/07/2022 17:00
10/07/2022 17:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 - 0 Independiente del Valle Cumbaya
09/07/2022 23:00
09/07/2022 23:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 0 - 1 Gualaceo LDU Quito
09/07/2022 20:30
09/07/2022 20:30 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 - 0 9 de Octubre Técnico Universitario
09/07/2022 18:00
09/07/2022 18:00 Aucas Aucas 2 - 0 Aucas Orense
08/07/2022 22:00
08/07/2022 22:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 1 Universidad Católica Mushuc Runa
29/05/2022 21:00
29/05/2022 21:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 - 1 9 de Octubre Independiente del Valle
29/05/2022 21:00
29/05/2022 21:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 4 - 0 Barcelona Guayaquil Cumbaya
29/05/2022 21:00
29/05/2022 21:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 - 2 LDU Quito Macará
29/05/2022 21:00
29/05/2022 21:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 - 2 Universidad Católica Delfin
28/05/2022 21:00
28/05/2022 21:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 - 1 Técnico Universitario Emelec
28/05/2022 18:30
28/05/2022 18:30 Orense Orense 0 - 1 Orense Guayaquil City
28/05/2022 16:00
28/05/2022 16:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 - 0 Mushuc Runa Deportivo Cuenca
27/05/2022 22:00
27/05/2022 22:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 1 - 4 Gualaceo Aucas
23/05/2022 22:00
23/05/2022 22:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Orense
22/05/2022 22:00
22/05/2022 22:00 Aucas Aucas 2 - 1 Aucas Barcelona Guayaquil
22/05/2022 22:00
22/05/2022 22:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 0 - 1 Independiente del Valle Mushuc Runa
22/05/2022 19:30
22/05/2022 19:30 Macará Macará 3 - 1 Macará Técnico Universitario
21/05/2022 23:00
21/05/2022 23:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 2 - 2 Guayaquil City LDU Quito
21/05/2022 20:30
21/05/2022 20:30 Emelec Emelec 0 - 1 Emelec Universidad Católica
21/05/2022 18:00
21/05/2022 18:00 Delfin Delfin 1 - 0 Delfin Gualaceo
20/05/2022 22:00
20/05/2022 22:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 3 - 2 Cumbaya 9 de Octubre
16/05/2022 22:00
16/05/2022 22:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 2 - 1 Gualaceo Guayaquil City
15/05/2022 21:00
15/05/2022 21:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 1 - 1 Barcelona Guayaquil Deportivo Cuenca
15/05/2022 18:30
15/05/2022 18:30 Orense Orense 2 - 0 Orense Emelec
15/05/2022 16:00
15/05/2022 16:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2 - 3 Técnico Universitario Independiente del Valle
14/05/2022 22:00
14/05/2022 22:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 - 2 LDU Quito Delfin
14/05/2022 19:30
14/05/2022 19:30 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 - 1 9 de Octubre Macará
14/05/2022 17:00
14/05/2022 17:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 - 1 Mushuc Runa Aucas
13/05/2022 22:00
13/05/2022 22:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Universidad Católica Cumbaya
09/05/2022 22:00
09/05/2022 22:00 Macará Macará 0 - 1 Macará Independiente del Valle
08/05/2022 22:00
08/05/2022 22:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 - 4 Guayaquil City Barcelona Guayaquil
08/05/2022 19:30
08/05/2022 19:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 - 0 LDU Quito 9 de Octubre
08/05/2022 17:00
08/05/2022 17:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 - 1 Universidad Católica Gualaceo
07/05/2022 23:00
07/05/2022 23:00 Emelec Emelec 4 - 0 Emelec Mushuc Runa
07/05/2022 20:30
07/05/2022 20:30 Aucas Aucas 1 - 0 Aucas Cumbaya
07/05/2022 18:00
07/05/2022 18:00 Delfin Delfin 2 - 1 Delfin Orense
06/05/2022 22:00
06/05/2022 22:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Técnico Universitario
11/05/2022 23:00
11/05/2022 23:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 1 - 1 Barcelona Guayaquil Emelec
01/05/2022 22:00
01/05/2022 22:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Independiente del Valle LDU Quito
01/05/2022 19:30
01/05/2022 19:30 Cumbaya Cumbaya 0 - 1 Cumbaya Deportivo Cuenca
01/05/2022 17:00
01/05/2022 17:00 Orense Orense 1 - 0 Orense Universidad Católica
30/04/2022 23:00
30/04/2022 23:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 0 - 1 Técnico Universitario Aucas
30/04/2022 20:30
30/04/2022 20:30 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 0 - 1 9 de Octubre Delfin
30/04/2022 18:00
30/04/2022 18:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 2 - 0 Mushuc Runa Guayaquil City
29/04/2022 22:00
29/04/2022 22:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 2 - 1 Gualaceo Macará
25/04/2022 22:00
25/04/2022 22:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 4 - 1 Guayaquil City Cumbaya
24/04/2022 22:30
24/04/2022 22:30 Macará Macará 0 - 1 Macará Barcelona Guayaquil
24/04/2022 20:00
24/04/2022 20:00 Emelec Emelec 1 - 0 Emelec Aucas
24/04/2022 17:30
24/04/2022 17:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 - 2 LDU Quito Mushuc Runa
24/04/2022 15:00
24/04/2022 15:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 - 1 Universidad Católica Técnico Universitario
23/04/2022 22:00
23/04/2022 22:00 Delfin Delfin 0 - 1 Delfin Independiente del Valle
23/04/2022 19:30
23/04/2022 19:30 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca 9 de Octubre
23/04/2022 17:00
23/04/2022 17:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 2 - 1 Gualaceo Orense
11/05/2022 20:00
11/05/2022 20:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 - 2 9 de Octubre Guayaquil City
21/04/2022 21:00
21/04/2022 21:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 1 - 1 Cumbaya Emelec
21/04/2022 18:30
21/04/2022 18:30 Aucas Aucas 3 - 2 Aucas Universidad Católica
21/04/2022 16:00
21/04/2022 16:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 0 - 0 Mushuc Runa Macará
20/04/2022 23:00
20/04/2022 23:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 0 - 1 Barcelona Guayaquil Gualaceo
20/04/2022 18:00
20/04/2022 18:00 Orense Orense 3 - 0 Orense LDU Quito
20/04/2022 15:30
20/04/2022 15:30 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 - 0 Independiente del Valle Deportivo Cuenca
19/04/2022 22:00
19/04/2022 22:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 - 1 Técnico Universitario Delfin
17/04/2022 21:00
17/04/2022 21:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 - 0 LDU Quito Barcelona Guayaquil
17/04/2022 18:30
17/04/2022 18:30 Emelec Emelec 2 - 1 Emelec 9 de Octubre
17/04/2022 16:00
17/04/2022 16:00 Macará Macará 0 - 1 Macará Deportivo Cuenca
16/04/2022 23:00
16/04/2022 23:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 - 1 Universidad Católica Independiente del Valle
16/04/2022 20:30
16/04/2022 20:30 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 4 - 0 Guayaquil City Aucas
16/04/2022 18:00
16/04/2022 18:00 Delfin Delfin 1 - 1 Delfin Cumbaya
16/04/2022 15:30
16/04/2022 15:30 Orense Orense 0 - 0 Orense Técnico Universitario
15/04/2022 22:00
15/04/2022 22:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 3 - 2 Gualaceo Mushuc Runa
11/04/2022 22:00
11/04/2022 22:00 Aucas Aucas 2 - 0 Aucas Macará
10/04/2022 21:00
10/04/2022 21:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 2 - 0 Barcelona Guayaquil Orense
10/04/2022 18:30
10/04/2022 18:30 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Emelec
10/04/2022 16:00
10/04/2022 16:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 0 - 0 Independiente del Valle Guayaquil City
09/04/2022 22:30
09/04/2022 22:30 Cumbaya Cumbaya 0 - 2 Cumbaya LDU Quito
09/04/2022 20:00
09/04/2022 20:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 0 - 4 9 de Octubre Universidad Católica
09/04/2022 17:30
09/04/2022 17:30 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 - 2 Mushuc Runa Delfin
08/04/2022 22:00
08/04/2022 22:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 - 1 Técnico Universitario Gualaceo
04/04/2022 22:00
04/04/2022 22:00 Macará Macará 0 - 0 Macará Cumbaya
03/04/2022 22:00
03/04/2022 22:00 Delfin Delfin 0 - 0 Delfin Deportivo Cuenca
03/04/2022 19:30
03/04/2022 19:30 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 0 - 1 Guayaquil City Técnico Universitario
03/04/2022 17:00
03/04/2022 17:00 Orense Orense 0 - 0 Orense Mushuc Runa
02/04/2022 22:00
02/04/2022 22:00 Aucas Aucas 1 - 1 Aucas 9 de Octubre
02/04/2022 19:30
02/04/2022 19:30 Gualaceo Gualaceo 1 - 3 Gualaceo Independiente del Valle
02/04/2022 00:00
02/04/2022 00:00 Emelec Emelec 2 - 0 Emelec LDU Quito
01/04/2022 22:00
01/04/2022 22:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 2 Universidad Católica Barcelona Guayaquil
21/03/2022 21:00
21/03/2022 21:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Universidad Católica
21/03/2022 14:00
21/03/2022 14:00 Emelec Emelec 1 - 2 Emelec Delfin
20/03/2022 18:30
20/03/2022 18:30 Macará Macará 2 - 0 Macará Guayaquil City
20/03/2022 16:00
20/03/2022 16:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 - 1 9 de Octubre Gualaceo
19/03/2022 22:00
19/03/2022 22:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 - 1 Mushuc Runa Barcelona Guayaquil
19/03/2022 19:30
19/03/2022 19:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 4 - 4 LDU Quito Aucas
19/03/2022 17:00
19/03/2022 17:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 2 - 0 Cumbaya Técnico Universitario
18/03/2022 21:00
18/03/2022 21:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Orense
14/03/2022 21:00
14/03/2022 21:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 - 1 Guayaquil City Delfin
13/03/2022 21:00
13/03/2022 21:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 2 - 1 Gualaceo Emelec
13/03/2022 18:30
13/03/2022 18:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 2 Universidad Católica Macará
13/03/2022 16:00
13/03/2022 16:00 Orense Orense 2 - 1 Orense 9 de Octubre
12/03/2022 22:00
12/03/2022 22:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 2 - 0 Barcelona Guayaquil Independiente del Valle
12/03/2022 19:30
12/03/2022 19:30 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 - 2 Técnico Universitario LDU Quito
12/03/2022 17:00
12/03/2022 17:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 4 - 2 Mushuc Runa Cumbaya
11/03/2022 21:00
11/03/2022 21:00 Aucas Aucas 0 - 0 Aucas Deportivo Cuenca
07/03/2022 21:00
07/03/2022 21:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Gualaceo
06/03/2022 21:00
06/03/2022 21:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Independiente del Valle Aucas
06/03/2022 18:30
06/03/2022 18:30 Delfin Delfin 1 - 0 Delfin Macará
06/03/2022 16:00
06/03/2022 16:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 1 - 1 Cumbaya Orense
05/03/2022 22:00
05/03/2022 22:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 - 3 9 de Octubre Barcelona Guayaquil
05/03/2022 19:30
05/03/2022 19:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 - 1 LDU Quito Universidad Católica
05/03/2022 17:00
05/03/2022 17:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 - 3 Técnico Universitario Mushuc Runa
04/03/2022 21:00
04/03/2022 21:00 Emelec Emelec 2 - 2 Emelec Guayaquil City
28/02/2022 21:00
28/02/2022 21:00 Macará Macará 1 - 0 Macará Orense
27/02/2022 21:00
27/02/2022 21:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 0 - 1 Independiente del Valle Emelec
27/02/2022 18:30
27/02/2022 18:30 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 - 0 9 de Octubre Mushuc Runa
27/02/2022 16:00
27/02/2022 16:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 0 - 1 Gualaceo Cumbaya
26/02/2022 22:00
26/02/2022 22:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 1 - 0 Barcelona Guayaquil Técnico Universitario
26/02/2022 19:30
26/02/2022 19:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 1 Universidad Católica Guayaquil City
26/02/2022 17:00
26/02/2022 17:00 Aucas Aucas 3 - 0 Aucas Delfin
25/02/2022 21:00
25/02/2022 21:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca LDU Quito
21/02/2022 21:00
21/02/2022 21:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2 - 1 Técnico Universitario 9 de Octubre
20/02/2022 21:00
20/02/2022 21:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 0 - 1 Cumbaya Independiente del Valle
20/02/2022 18:30
20/02/2022 18:30 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City - Guayaquil City Deportivo Cuenca
20/02/2022 16:00
20/02/2022 16:00 Orense Orense 1 - 1 Orense Aucas
19/02/2022 22:00
19/02/2022 22:00 Delfin Delfin 0 - 1 Delfin Barcelona Guayaquil
19/02/2022 19:30
19/02/2022 19:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 - 0 LDU Quito Gualaceo
19/02/2022 17:00
19/02/2022 17:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 - 2 Mushuc Runa Universidad Católica
18/02/2022 21:00
18/02/2022 21:00 Emelec Emelec 4 - 0 Emelec Macará